Christmas Event: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 47: Line 47:
* xmas_fild01
* xmas_fild01


===Coal Collector Ranking===
Every coal counts! Here are we again for our Coal Collector ranking!
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 60%;"
|- style="background-color:#C9DCFC;text-align:center;"
| colspan="2" |Rewards:
|-
|Top 10% of all Participants:
|{{#item:420427}}
|-
|1st Place:
|1x {{#item:50010}} <br>
1x {{#item:100874}}  <br>
50x {{#item:6635}}
|-
|2nd Place:
|1x {{#item:50010}}  <br>
1x {{#item:100874}}  <br>
40x {{#item:6635}}
|-
|3rd Place:
|1x {{#item:50010}}  <br>
1x {{#item:100874}}  <br>
30x {{#item:6635}}
|-
|4th Place:
|1x {{#item:50010}}  <br>
1x {{#item:23582}}  <br>
20x {{#item:6635}}
|-
|5th Place:
|1x {{#item:50010}}  <br>
1x {{#item:17608}}  <br>
15x {{#item:6635}}
|}
====Christmas Monster====
====Christmas Monster====
Every christmas monster has a high chance to drop {{#item:7034}} and some other stuff, which could be useful. <br>
Every christmas monster has a high chance to drop {{#item:7034}} and some other stuff, which could be useful. <br>
Line 221: Line 256:
|-
|-
|{{#item:60706}}
|{{#item:60706}}
|
| rowspan="4" |
|
| rowspan="4" |
|-
|-
|{{#item:60743}}
|{{#item:60743}}
|
|
|-
|-
|{{#item:60536}}
|{{#item:60536}}
|
|
|-
|-
|{{#item:60818}}
|{{#item:60818}}
|
|
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 80%;text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 80%;text-align:center;"
Line 252: Line 281:
|{{#item:480487}}
|{{#item:480487}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:20235}}
|{{#item:31823}}
|{{#item:62558}}
|{{#item:62558}}
|{{#item:480521}}
|{{#item:480521}}
54

edits