Ero: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added Autumn, Fall, and November Egg) |
(→Ero: Added Thanksgiving Box) |
||
| Line 493: | Line 493: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:61105}} | | {{#item:61105}} | ||
|} | |||
<!--Thanksgiving Box--> | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41283}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| Common || Uncommon || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61379}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:63605}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:90207}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:15853}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63360}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:63613}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63436}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:90461}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63437}} || {{#item:63627}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:62774}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:63653}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:62954}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:90250}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:62888}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:62661}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:62775}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:40, 22 November 2025
Ero
Ero is an NPC that sells Muh shop exclusive costume eggs that has common, uncommon, and rare category using
Costume Coupon (1000274) . She's located a 2F Main Office east end of the hallway (main_office 125, 293).
Every common costume costs 7
Costume Coupon (1000274) , while uncommon costume costs 15
Costume Coupon (1000274) , and finally for rare costumes, cost 40
Costume Coupon (1000274)
Costumes that Ero has to offer:
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |