2,236
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<languages/> | <languages/> | ||
<translate> | <translate> | ||
<!--T:1--> | <!--T:1--> | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|Upper Headgear | |Upper Headgear | ||
|{{#item:18508}} | |{{#item:18508}} | ||
|[ | |[[Equipment Crafting]] | ||
|At +7, enemies have a chance to drop {{#item:522}}. The drop chance is increased by 1% for each refine level past +7 | |At +7, enemies have a chance to drop {{#item:522}}. The drop chance is increased by 1% for each refine level past +7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Accessory | |Accessory | ||
|{{#item:2976}} | |{{#item:2976}} | ||
|[ | |[[Horror Toy Factory]] | ||
|Enemies have a chance to drop {{#item:970}}, {{#item:971}}, or {{#item:972}} | |Enemies have a chance to drop {{#item:970}}, {{#item:971}}, or {{#item:972}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|Upper Headgear | |Upper Headgear | ||
|{{#item:5902}} | |{{#item:5902}} | ||
|[ | |[[Equipment Crafting]] or [[Cash Shop]] | ||
|Enemies have a chance to drop {{#item:6211}} or {{#item:6212}}. At +7, enemies have a chance to drop {{#item:6210}}. | |Enemies have a chance to drop {{#item:6211}} or {{#item:6212}}. At +7, enemies have a chance to drop {{#item:6210}}. | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|{{#item:19136}} | |{{#item:19136}} | ||
|Upper Headgear | |Upper Headgear | ||
|[ | |[[Equipment Crafting]] | ||
|Increases item drop rate by 1% per 2 refine | |Increases item drop rate by 1% per 2 refine | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:19157}} | |{{#item:19157}} | ||
|Upper Headgear | |Upper Headgear | ||
|[ | |[[Equipment Crafting]] | ||
|Increases item drop rate by 5%. | |Increases item drop rate by 5%. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:19143}} | |{{#item:19143}} | ||
|Lower Headgear | |Lower Headgear | ||
|[ | |[[Poring Family Balloons]] | ||
|Increases item drop rate by 5%. | |Increases item drop rate by 5%. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:19146}} | |{{#item:19146}} | ||
|Lower Headgear | |Lower Headgear | ||
|[ | |[[Poring Family Balloons]] | ||
|Increases item drop rate by 5%. | |Increases item drop rate by 5%. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:19147}} | |{{#item:19147}} | ||
|Lower Headgear | |Lower Headgear | ||
|[ | |[[Poring Family Balloons]] | ||
|Increases item drop rate by 5%. | |Increases item drop rate by 5%. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:19148}} | |{{#item:19148}} | ||
|Lower Headgear | |Lower Headgear | ||
|[ | |[[Poring Family Balloons]] | ||
|Increases item drop rate by 5%. | |Increases item drop rate by 5%. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:19149}} | |{{#item:19149}} | ||
|Lower Headgear | |Lower Headgear | ||
|[ | |[[Poring Family Balloons]] | ||
|Increases item drop rate by 5%. | |Increases item drop rate by 5%. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:19150}} | |{{#item:19150}} | ||
|Lower Headgear | |Lower Headgear | ||
|[ | |[[Poring Family Balloons]] | ||
|Increases item drop rate by 5%. | |Increases item drop rate by 5%. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:19151}} | |{{#item:19151}} | ||
|Lower Headgear | |Lower Headgear | ||
|[ | |[[Poring Family Balloons]] | ||
|Increases item drop rate by 5%. | |Increases item drop rate by 5%. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:19152}} | |{{#item:19152}} | ||
|Lower Headgear | |Lower Headgear | ||
|[ | |[[Poring Family Balloons]] | ||
|Increases item drop rate by 5%. | |Increases item drop rate by 5%. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:19153}} | |{{#item:19153}} | ||
|Lower Headgear | |Lower Headgear | ||
|[ | |[[Poring Family Balloons]] | ||
|Increases item drop rate by 5%. | |Increases item drop rate by 5%. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:19154}} | |{{#item:19154}} | ||
|Lower Headgear | |Lower Headgear | ||
|[ | |[[Poring Family Balloons]] | ||
|Increases item drop rate by 5%. | |Increases item drop rate by 5%. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|{{#item:19095}} | |{{#item:19095}} | ||
|Lower Headgear | |Lower Headgear | ||
|[ | |[[Slot Machine]] | ||
|Increases item drop rate by 10%. | |Increases item drop rate by 10%. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:22101}} | |{{#item:22101}} | ||
|Shoes | |Shoes | ||
|[ | |[[Poring Village]] | ||
|Increases item drop rate by 5%. | |Increases item drop rate by 5%. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:19117}} | |{{#item:19117}} | ||
|Middle Headgear | |Middle Headgear | ||
|[ | |[[Poring Village]] | ||
|Increases item drop rate by 5%. | |Increases item drop rate by 5%. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:19118}} | |{{#item:19118}} | ||
|Middle Headgear | |Middle Headgear | ||
|[ | |[[Poring Village]] | ||
|Increases item drop rate by 4%. | |Increases item drop rate by 4%. | ||
|- | |||
|{{#item:20802}} | |||
|Garment | |||
|Obtained in Amistr Box (23107) | |||
|Increases item drop rate by 1% per 2 refine | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:20803}} | |||
|Garment | |||
|Obtained in Amistr Box (23107) | |||
|Increases item drop rate by 1% per 2 refine | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:20804}} | |||
|Garment | |||
|Obtained in Amistr Box (23107) | |||
|Increases item drop rate by 1% per 2 refine | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:20805}} | |||
|Garment | |||
|Obtained in Amistr Box (23107) | |||
|Increases item drop rate by 1% per 2 refine | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:20806}} | |||
|Garment | |||
|Obtained in Amistr Box (23107) | |||
|Increases item drop rate by 1% per 2 refine | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:20807}} | |||
|Garment | |||
|Obtained in Amistr Box (23107) | |||
|Increases item drop rate by 1% per 2 refine | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:20808}} | |||
|Garment | |||
|Obtained in Amistr Box (23107) | |||
|Increases item drop rate by 1% per 2 refine | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:20809}} | |||
|Garment | |||
|Obtained in Amistr Box (23107) | |||
|Increases item drop rate by 1% per 2 refine | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:20811}} | |||
|Garment | |||
|Obtained in Amistr Box (23107) | |||
|Increases item drop rate by 1% per 2 refine | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:22048}} | |{{#item:22048}} | ||
|Shoes | |Shoes | ||
|[ | |[[Royal Hunting]] | ||
|Increases item drop rate by 10%. | |Increases item drop rate by 10%. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:22049}} | |{{#item:22049}} | ||
|Shoes | |Shoes | ||
|[ | |[[Royal Hunting]] | ||
|Increases item drop rate by 10%. | |Increases item drop rate by 10%. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:22051}} | |{{#item:22051}} | ||
|Shoes | |Shoes | ||
|[ | |[[Royal Hunting]] | ||
|Increases item drop rate by 10%. | |Increases item drop rate by 10%. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:22055}} | |{{#item:22055}} | ||
|Shoes | |Shoes | ||
|[ | |[[Royal Hunting]] | ||
|Increases item drop rate by 10%. | |Increases item drop rate by 10%. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:22057}} | |{{#item:22057}} | ||
|Shoes | |Shoes | ||
|[ | |[[Royal Hunting]] | ||
|Increases item drop rate by 10%. | |Increases item drop rate by 10%. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:22061}} | |{{#item:22061}} | ||
|Shoes | |Shoes | ||
|[ | |[[Royal Hunting]] | ||
|Increases item drop rate by 10%. | |Increases item drop rate by 10%. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:22063}} | |{{#item:22063}} | ||
|Shoes | |Shoes | ||
|[ | |[[Royal Hunting]] | ||
|Increases item drop rate by 10%. | |Increases item drop rate by 10%. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:22065}} | |{{#item:22065}} | ||
|Shoes | |Shoes | ||
|[ | |[[Royal Hunting]] | ||
|Increases item drop rate by 10%. | |Increases item drop rate by 10%. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:22069}} | |{{#item:22069}} | ||
|Shoes | |Shoes | ||
|[ | |[[Royal Hunting]] | ||
|Increases item drop rate by 10%. | |Increases item drop rate by 10%. | ||
|} | |} | ||
</translate> | </translate> | ||
[[Category:General Guides]] | |||
edits