Fashion Paradise: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Autumn) |
(→Autumn) |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 319: | Line 319: | ||
| {{#item:20173}} || 1x {{#item:9025}} <br> 150x {{#item:7015}} <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 150x {{#item:6816}} <br> 3x {{#item:4254}} | | {{#item:20173}} || 1x {{#item:9025}} <br> 150x {{#item:7015}} <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 150x {{#item:6816}} <br> 3x {{#item:4254}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:19918}} || 1x {{#item: | | {{#item:19918}} || 1x {{#item:9005}} <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 250x {{#item:913}} <br> 150x {{#item:6819}} <br> 3x {{#item:4340}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:63036}} || 1x {{#item:9043}} <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 150x {{#item:6247}} <br> 3x {{#item:1000514}} <br> 3x {{#item:4193}} | | {{#item:63036}} || 1x {{#item:9043}} <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 150x {{#item:6247}} <br> 3x {{#item:1000514}} <br> 3x {{#item:4193}} | ||
| Line 421: | Line 421: | ||
| colspan="2" | Category 1 | | colspan="2" | Category 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%" | {{#item: | | style="width: 30%" | {{#item:31258}} || style="width: 70%" | 1x {{#item:5040}} <br> 1x {{#item:5028}} <br> 3x {{#item:982}} <br> 100x {{#item:7111}} <br> 300x {{#item:949}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:420385}} || 5x {{#item:2536}} <br> 5x {{#item:983}} <br> 10x {{#item:23204}} <br> 100x {{#item:7200}} <br> 100x {{#item:7038}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:480305}} || 1x {{#item:18673}} <br> 1x {{#item:300528}} <br> 5x {{#item:978}} <br> 200x {{#item:1034}} <br> 200x {{#item:7063}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:480287}} || 1x {{#item:27333}} <br> 1x {{#item:1524}} <br> 5x {{#item:976}} <br> 200x {{#item:1060}} <br> 200x {{#item:7038}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:480395}} || 1x {{#item:300455}} <br> 1x {{#item:19816}} <br> 5x {{#item:982}} <br> 200x {{#item:916}} <br> 200x {{#item:1001246}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:480394}} || 1x {{#item:410221}} <br> 1x {{#item:4257}} <br> 5x {{#item:981}} <br> 100x {{#item:1001432}} <br> 100x {{#item:1001436}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:420357}} || 1x {{#item:2884}} <br> 1x {{#item:4312}} <br> 5x {{#item:978}} <br> 200x {{#item:7441}} <br> 100x {{#item:7446}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:31321}} || 1x {{#item:5103}} <br> 1x {{#item:300360}} <br> 5x {{#item:976}} <br> 20x {{#item:1001083}} <br> 100x {{#item:1000831}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:20092}} || 1x {{#item:12246}} <br> 5x {{#item:14596}} <br> 5x {{#item:975}} <br> 10x {{#item:616}} <br> 100x {{#item:6815}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:31253}} || 1x {{#item:5009}} <br> 1x {{#item:4042}} <br> 5x {{#item:982}} <br> 5x {{#item:976}} <br> 200x {{#item:999}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #ED7009" | |- style="background-color: #ED7009" | ||
| colspan="2" | Category 2 | | colspan="2" | Category 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:410099}} || 1x {{#item:25178}} <br> 1x {{#item:300101}} <br> 5x {{#item:982}} <br> 10x {{#item:10006}} <br> 300x {{#item:751}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:31169}} || 1x {{#item:5944}} <br> 1x {{#item:20027}} <br> 3x {{#item:6022}} <br> 5x {{#item:980}} <br> 100x {{#item:7107}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:62806}} || 1x {{#item:15877}} <br> 1x {{#item:4379}} <br> 5x {{#item:982}} <br> 50x {{#item:603}} <br> 250x {{#item:1034}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:20166}} || 1x {{#item:5089}} <br> 1x {{#item:4244}} <br> 5x {{#item:982}} <br> 50x {{#item:50001}} <br> 250x {{#item:930}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:62986}} || 1x {{#item:2221}} <br> 1x {{#item:4106}} <br> 5x {{#item:975}} <br> 10x {{#item:1009}} <br> 250x {{#item:6924}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:62932}} || 1x {{#item:4280}} <br> 1x {{#item:5103}} <br> 5x {{#item:976}} <br> 100x {{#item:710}} <br> 100x {{#item:6509}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:62933}} || 1x {{#item:4290}} <br> 1x {{#item:4289}} <br> 5x {{#item:983}} <br> 150x {{#item:924}} <br> 250x {{#item:7038}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:62934}} || 1x {{#item:2622}} <br> 1x {{#item:4298}} <br> 5x {{#item:980}} <br> 150x {{#item:7448}} <br> 250x {{#item:7101}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:62935}} || 1x {{#item:4159}} <br> 1x {{#item:26155}} <br> 5x {{#item:976}} <br> 100x {{#item:25285}} <br> 250x {{#item:1022}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:63981}} || 1x {{#item:4049}} <br> 5x {{#item:975}} <br> 10x {{#item:2269}} <br> 50x {{#item:6510}} <br> 50x {{#item:19247}} | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 90%; text-align: center;" | |||
|+ Autumn Costumes | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFBE87" | |||
| colspan="4" | Hunting tree <br> [[File:HuntingTree.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|54|389}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #FF8A17" | |||
| colspan="4" | Each costumes costs 150x {{#item:25655}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61099}} || {{#item:61137}} || {{#item:410115}} || {{#item:61204}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61100}} || {{#item:61103}} || {{#item:60712}} || {{#item:420290}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61181}} || {{#item:62069}} || {{#item:61431}} || {{#item:60497}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:60507}} || {{#item:420054}} || {{#item:61321}} || {{#item:61332}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61342}} || {{#item:61352}} || {{#item:62028}} || {{#item:62087}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61101}} || {{#item:20626}} || colspan="2" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 475: | Line 496: | ||
| colspan="4" | Category 1 | | colspan="4" | Category 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | {{#item:19648}} || {{#item:31521}} || {{#item:31462}} || {{#item:61043}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61119}} || {{#item:19594}} || {{#item:62511}} || {{#item:62471}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:20163}} || {{#item:19593}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #ED7009" | |||
| colspan="4" | Category 2 | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61202}} || {{#item:19646}} || {{#item:20455}} || {{#item:61205}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61107}} || {{#item:61230}} || {{#item:60607}} || {{#item:62439}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61268}} || {{#item:62323}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #ED7009" | |||
| colspan="4" | Category 3 | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:19769}} || {{#item:31455}} || {{#item:420405}} || {{#item:60723}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:31120}} || {{#item:31835}} || {{#item:31090}} || {{#item:63295}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61267}} || {{#item:63557}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #ED7009" | |||
| colspan="4" | Category 4 | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:40246}} || {{#item:40267}} || {{#item:61942}} || {{#item:61999}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:40187}} || {{#item:62064}} || {{#item:62480}} || {{#item:62305}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:40218}} || {{#item:31101}} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 90%; text-align: center;" | |||
|+ Halloween Fashion Points Costumes | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFBE87" | |||
| colspan="4" | FP Halloween <br> [[File:FPHalloween.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|77|368}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #FF8A17" | |||
| colspan="4" | Each costumes costs 300 Fashion Points | |||
|- style="background-color: #ED7009" | |||
| colspan="4" | Category 1 | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:90107}} || {{#item:90112}} || {{#item:90113}} || {{#item:20762}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:90147}} || {{#item:90390}} || {{#item:90407}} || {{#item:90245}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:90133}} || {{#item:90277}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #ED7009" | |- style="background-color: #ED7009" | ||
| colspan="4" | Category 2 | | colspan="4" | Category 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:90297}} || {{#item:90301}} || {{#item:61060}} || {{#item:61713}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:61244}} || {{#item:61275}} || {{#item:410201}} || {{#item:61898}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:62359}} || {{#item:90365}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #ED7009" | |- style="background-color: #ED7009" | ||
| colspan="4" | Category 3 | | colspan="4" | Category 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:64059}} || {{#item:61710}} || {{#item:61711}} || {{#item:61712}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:61714}} || {{#item:61715}} || {{#item:61784}} || {{#item:61785}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:61786}} || {{#item:61788}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #ED7009" | |- style="background-color: #ED7009" | ||
| colspan="4" | Category 4 | | colspan="4" | Category 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:61789}} || {{#item:62953}} || {{#item:31123}} || {{#item:31314}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:31387}} || {{#item:31833}} || {{#item:31834}} || {{#item:61185}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:61447}} || {{#item:63097}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 09:59, 3 November 2025
Fashion Paradise
In the Fashion Paradise, costumes from past events can be crafted or bought for
Event Coin (25655) . Additionally fashion point vending machines are available here.
You can enter it through the market (muh_market 15, 85), using the Warper (Special Areas -> Fashion Workshop), or by using the @go 57 command.
Seasons
The Fashion Paradise is split into 4 parts, one for each season.
Spring
Researcher (muh_mark_in 32, 363) | |
| 1x 500x 50x 50x 3x | |
| 3x 250x 500x 5x 5x | |
| 500x 50x 50x 50x 100x | |
| 5x 50x 50x 250x 250x | |
| 50x 500x 100x 100x 5x | |
Gardener (muh_mark_in 17, 376) | |
| 1x 5x 5x 20x 20x | |
| 1x 350x 5x 5x 500x | |
| 300x 250x 25x 250x 300x | |
| 50x 5x 25x 3x 3x | |
| 1x 50x 25x 350x 500x | |
Rose (muh_mark_in 36, 389) | |||
| Each costumes costs 150x | |||
| 2023 | |||
| 2024 | |||
Remi (muh_mark_in 28, 388) | |
| 75x 1x 150x 200x 250x | |
| 75x 400x 200x 50x 1x | |
| 75x 5x 50x 100x 300x | |
| 75x 500x 50x 500x 5x | |
| 75x 400x 75x 1x 5x | |
| 75x 5x 50x 300x 5x | |
| 75x 5x 5x 250x 500x | |
| 75x 250x 100x 10x 5x | |
| 75x 50x 50x 5x 200x | |
| 75x 75x 60x 750x 300x | |
Mila (muh_mark_in 66, 344) | |||
| Each costumes costs 150x | |||
| 2022 | |||
| 2023 | |||
| 2024 | |||
FP Spring (muh_mark_in 23, 383) | |||
| Each costumes costs 300 Fashion Points | |||
| Category 1 | |||
| Category 2 | |||
| Category 3 | |||
Summer
Mathilda (muh_mark_in 20, 333) | ||
| C1 | C2 | C3 |
FP Summer (muh_mark_in 12, 349) | |
| Category 1 | |
| Category 2 | |
Autumn
Hunting tree (muh_mark_in 54, 389) | |||
| Each costumes costs 150x | |||
Winter
Luni (muh_mark_in 66, 344) | |||
| Each costumes costs 150x | |||
| 2021 | |||
| 2022 | |||
| 2023 | |||
Snowi (muh_mark_in 64, 329) | |||
| Each costumes costs 150x | |||
| 2024 | |||
Lovely Fairy (muh_mark_in 69, 334) | |||
| Each costumes costs 150x | |||
| 2024 | |||
Choco Loco (muh_mark_in 59, 325) | |
| 10x 5x 1.000 Zeny | |
| 15x 10x 5x 10.000 Zeny | |
| 10x 5x 1x 1.000 Zeny | |
| 15x 10x 5x 1x 10.000 Zeny | |
| 300x 75x 2x 2x 2x 5.000.000 Zeny | |
FP Winter (muh_mark_in 77, 349) | |||
| Each costumes costs 300 Fashion Points | |||
| Category 1 | |||





















