Fashion Paradise: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Summer) |
(→Autumn) |
||
| (15 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFF2B1" | |- style="background-color: #FFF2B1" | ||
| colspan="2" | Summy <br> [[File:summy.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|20|333}} | | colspan="2" | Summy <br> [[File:summy.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|20|333}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFEC8B" | |- style="background-color: #FFEC8B" | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | Wave Mode | ||
|- | |||
|{{#item:480477}} | |||
|150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 15x {{#item:981}} <br> 100x {{#item:1054}} <br> 1x {{#item:4001}} <br> 50x {{#item:12119}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:20109}} | |||
|150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 15x {{#item:983}} <br> 100x {{#item:1050}} <br> 1x {{#item:4025}} <br> 50x {{#item:12119}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:20177}} | |||
|150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 15x {{#item:981}} <br> 100x {{#item:956}} <br> 1x {{#item:4178}} <br> 50x {{#item:12119}}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:20116}} | |||
|150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 15x {{#item:979}} <br> 100x {{#item:950}} <br> 1x {{#item:4093}} <br> 50x {{#item:12119}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFEC8B" | |||
| colspan="2" | Summer Costumes | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:480419}} | |||
|150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 1x {{#item:600008}} <br> 40x {{#item:1001073}} <br> 100x {{#item:25814}} <br> 1x {{#item:300115}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:480422}} | |||
|150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 1x {{#item:580005}} <br> 500x {{#item:1000103}} <br> 1x {{#item:580008}} <br> 100x {{#item:1001204}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:480361}} | |||
|150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 1x {{#item:1185}} [[Endless_Cellar_/_Endless_Tower#Crafting_Violet_Fear | [Craft]]] <br> 250x {{#item:1000512}} <br> 15x {{#item:981}} <br> 250x {{#item:1001432}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:480360}} | |||
|150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 300x {{#item:7156}} <br> 1x {{#item:9044}} <br> 1x {{#item:13338}} <br> 250x {{#item:7315}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:410144}} | |||
|150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 10x {{#item:6752}} <br> 100x {{#item:25669}} <br> 1x {{#item:16065}} <br> 1x {{#item:300077}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31924}} | |||
|150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 100x {{#item:1001641}} <br> 300x {{#item:7441}} <br> 3x {{#item:25768}} <br> 300x {{#item:25767}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31847}} | |||
|150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 150x {{#item:1001641}} <br> 10x {{#item:978}} <br> 300x {{#item:25760}} <br> 2x {{#item:530002}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:410384}} | |||
|150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 500x {{#item:7043}} <br> 10x {{#item:982}} <br> 100x {{#item:25892}} <br> 2x {{#item:300376}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:410353}} | |||
|150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 250x {{#item:951}} <br> 1x {{#item:19624}} [[Costume_Crafting#Category_1 | [Craft]]] <br> 2x {{#item:300149}} <br> 400x {{#item:25894}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:410371}} | |||
|150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 2x {{#item:15282}} <br> 1x {{#item:5040}} [[Equipment_Crafting#Charlotte | [Craft]]] <br> 300x {{#item:740}} <br> 200x {{#item:994}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 90%; text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 90%; text-align: center;" | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFF2B1" | |- style="background-color: #FFF2B1" | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="3" | Mathilda<br> [[File:Mathilda.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|20|333}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFEC8B" | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFEC8B" | |C1 | ||
| | |C2 | ||
|C3 | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61192}} | |||
|{{#item:61150}} | |||
|{{#item:61170}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61194}} | |||
|{{#item:61172}} | |||
|{{#item:61187}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61215}} | |||
|{{#item:61173}} | |||
|{{#item:61127}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61217}} | |||
|{{#item:61095}} | |||
|{{#item:61145}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61191}} | |||
|{{#item:61118}} | |||
|{{#item:61254}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61126}} | |||
|{{#item:61241}} | |||
|{{#item:61273}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61151}} | |||
|{{#item:61253}} | |||
|{{#item:61111}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61153}} | |||
|{{#item:61159}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:61115}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:90196}} | |||
|{{#item:61164}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 90%; text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 90%; text-align: center;" | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFF2B1" | |- style="background-color: #FFF2B1" | ||
| colspan="2" | FP Summer<br> | | colspan="2" | FP Summer<br> [[File:FPSUMMER.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|12|349}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFEC8B" | |- style="background-color: #FFEC8B" | ||
| Line 201: | Line 280: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |{{#item:63864}} | | colspan="2" |{{#item:63864}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFEC8B" | |||
| colspan="2" |Category 2 | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:20595}} | |||
|{{#item:20582}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:20452}} | |||
|{{#item:31635}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19787}} | |||
|{{#item:31134}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19592}} | |||
|{{#item:31615}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31563}} | |||
|{{#item:31936}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 211: | Line 307: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%" | {{#item: | | style="width: 30%" | {{#item:62987}} || style="width: 70%" | 1x {{#item:9018}} <br> 200x {{#item:7225}} <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 3x {{#item:100796}} <br> 3x {{#item:300244}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:63005}} || 1x {{#item:9019}} <br> 150x {{#item:6814}} <br> 5x {{#item:7021}} <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 5x {{#item:5113}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:19751}} || 1x {{#item:9020}} <br> 200x {{#item:7511}} <br> 100x {{#item:7218}} <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 3x {{#item:300247}} | ||
| 1x {{#item: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:19915}} || 1x {{#item:9021}} <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 150x {{#item:6815}} <br> 50x {{#item:25775}} <br> 5x {{#item:300236}} | ||
| 1x {{#item: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:19615}} || 1x {{#item:9023}} <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 150x {{#item:6817}} <br> 1x {{#item:21018}} <br> 3x {{#item:4189}} | ||
| 1x {{#item: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:20173}} || 1x {{#item:9025}} <br> 150x {{#item:7015}} <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 150x {{#item:6816}} <br> 3x {{#item:4254}} | ||
| 1x {{#item: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:19918}} || 1x {{#item:9005}} <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 250x {{#item:913}} <br> 150x {{#item:6819}} <br> 3x {{#item:4340}} | ||
| 1x {{#item:9005}} <br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:63036}} || 1x {{#item:9043}} <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 150x {{#item:6247}} <br> 3x {{#item:1000514}} <br> 3x {{#item:4193}} | ||
| 1x {{#item: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:60492}} || 1x {{#item:9044}} <br> 150x {{#item:6818}} <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 1x {{#item:28010}} <br> 3x {{#item:4191}} | ||
| 1x {{#item: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | | {{#item:20547}} || 1x {{#item:9045}} <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 10x {{#item:2887}} <br> 3x {{#item:2989}} <br> 3x {{#item:300245}} | ||
| 1x {{#item: | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 246: | Line 334: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%" | {{#item: | | style="width: 30%" | {{#item:420016}} || style="width: 70%" | 1x {{#item:9001}} <br> 200x {{#item:6694}} <br> 200x {{#item:7442}} <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 1x {{#item:2426}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:62907}} || 1x {{#item:9002}} <br> 250x {{#item:6245}} <br> 50x {{#item:7209}} <br> 10x {{#item:7644}} <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:20190}} || 1x {{#item:9003}} <br> 250x {{#item:7210}} <br> 150x {{#item:7214}} <br> 1x {{#item:4025}} <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:62809}} || 1x {{#item:9004}} <br> 250x {{#item:6089}} <br> 3x {{#item:2286}} <br> 15x {{#item:6719}} <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:420010}} || 1x {{#item:9005}} <br> 250x {{#item:25277}} <br> 250x {{#item:25257}} <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 3x {{#item:300249}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:62905}} || 1x {{#item:9006}} <br> 150x {{#item:7563}} <br> 150x {{#item:7798}} <br> 150x {{#item:7205}} <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:62906}} || 1x {{#item:9007}} <br> 150x {{#item:1097}} <br> 50x {{#item:7643}} <br> 150x {{#item:7435}} <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:62908}} || 1x {{#item:9008}} <br> 250x {{#item:1044}} <br> 250x {{#item:7006}} <br> 150x {{#item:7752}} <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:19877}} || 1x {{#item:9009}} <br> 500x {{#item:7012}} <br> 3x {{#item:5045}} <br> 3x {{#item:7799}} <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:19158}} || 1x {{#item:9010}} <br> 150x {{#item:6215}} <br> 100x {{#item:25766}} <br> 3x {{#item:1636}} <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 310: | Line 398: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:20394}} || {{#item:19907}} || {{#item:20300}} || {{#item:20389}} | | {{#item:20394}} || {{#item:19907}} || {{#item:20300}} || {{#item:20389}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #ED7009" | |||
| colspan="4" | 2024 | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61380}} || {{#item:31726}} || {{#item:31952}} || {{#item:420057}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:480282}} || {{#item:61888}} || {{#item:410226}} || {{#item:60410}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:420293}} || {{#item:61225}} || {{#item:61226}} || {{#item:62410}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:62233}} || {{#item:61134}} || {{#item:410276}} || {{#item:62160}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:410059}} || {{#item:61294}} || {{#item:410278}} || {{#item:420171}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 320: | Line 421: | ||
| colspan="2" | Category 1 | | colspan="2" | Category 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%" | {{#item: | | style="width: 30%" | {{#item:31258}} || style="width: 70%" | 1x {{#item:5040}} <br> 1x {{#item:5028}} <br> 3x {{#item:982}} <br> 100x {{#item:7111}} <br> 300x {{#item:949}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:420385}} || 5x {{#item:2536}} <br> 5x {{#item:983}} <br> 10x {{#item:23204}} <br> 100x {{#item:7200}} <br> 100x {{#item:7038}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:480305}} || 1x {{#item:18673}} <br> 1x {{#item:300528}} <br> 5x {{#item:978}} <br> 200x {{#item:1034}} <br> 200x {{#item:7063}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:480287}} || 1x {{#item:27333}} <br> 1x {{#item:1524}} <br> 5x {{#item:976}} <br> 200x {{#item:1060}} <br> 200x {{#item:7038}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:480395}} || 1x {{#item:300455}} <br> 1x {{#item:19816}} <br> 5x {{#item:982}} <br> 200x {{#item:916}} <br> 200x {{#item:1001246}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:480394}} || 1x {{#item:410221}} <br> 1x {{#item:4257}} <br> 5x {{#item:981}} <br> 100x {{#item:1001432}} <br> 100x {{#item:1001436}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:420357}} || 1x {{#item:2884}} <br> 1x {{#item:4312}} <br> 5x {{#item:978}} <br> 200x {{#item:7441}} <br> 100x {{#item:7446}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:31321}} || 1x {{#item:5103}} <br> 1x {{#item:300360}} <br> 5x {{#item:976}} <br> 20x {{#item:1001083}} <br> 100x {{#item:1000831}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:20092}} || 1x {{#item:12246}} <br> 5x {{#item:14596}} <br> 5x {{#item:975}} <br> 10x {{#item:616}} <br> 100x {{#item:6815}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:31253}} || 1x {{#item:5009}} <br> 1x {{#item:4042}} <br> 5x {{#item:982}} <br> 5x {{#item:976}} <br> 200x {{#item:999}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #ED7009" | |- style="background-color: #ED7009" | ||
| colspan="2" | Category 2 | | colspan="2" | Category 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:410099}} || 1x {{#item:25178}} <br> 1x {{#item:300101}} <br> 5x {{#item:982}} <br> 10x {{#item:10006}} <br> 300x {{#item:751}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:31169}} || 1x {{#item:5944}} <br> 1x {{#item:20027}} <br> 3x {{#item:6022}} <br> 5x {{#item:980}} <br> 100x {{#item:7107}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:62806}} || 1x {{#item:15877}} <br> 1x {{#item:4379}} <br> 5x {{#item:982}} <br> 50x {{#item:603}} <br> 250x {{#item:1034}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:20166}} || 1x {{#item:5089}} <br> 1x {{#item:4244}} <br> 5x {{#item:982}} <br> 50x {{#item:50001}} <br> 250x {{#item:930}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:62986}} || 1x {{#item:2221}} <br> 1x {{#item:4106}} <br> 5x {{#item:975}} <br> 10x {{#item:1009}} <br> 250x {{#item:6924}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:62932}} || 1x {{#item:4280}} <br> 1x {{#item:5103}} <br> 5x {{#item:976}} <br> 100x {{#item:710}} <br> 100x {{#item:6509}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:62933}} || 1x {{#item:4290}} <br> 1x {{#item:4289}} <br> 5x {{#item:983}} <br> 150x {{#item:924}} <br> 250x {{#item:7038}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:62934}} || 1x {{#item:2622}} <br> 1x {{#item:4298}} <br> 5x {{#item:980}} <br> 150x {{#item:7448}} <br> 250x {{#item:7101}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:62935}} || 1x {{#item:4159}} <br> 1x {{#item:26155}} <br> 5x {{#item:976}} <br> 100x {{#item:25285}} <br> 250x {{#item:1022}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:63981}} || 1x {{#item:4049}} <br> 5x {{#item:975}} <br> 10x {{#item:2269}} <br> 50x {{#item:6510}} <br> 50x {{#item:19247}} | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 90%; text-align: center;" | |||
|+ Autumn Costumes | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFBE87" | |||
| colspan="4" | Hunting tree <br> [[File:HuntingTree.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|54|389}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #FF8A17" | |||
| colspan="4" | Each costumes costs 150x {{#item:25655}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61099}} || {{#item:61137}} || {{#item:410115}} || {{#item:61204}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61100}} || {{#item:61103}} || {{#item:60712}} || {{#item:420290}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61181}} || {{#item:62069}} || {{#item:61431}} || {{#item:60497}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:60507}} || {{#item:420054}} || {{#item:61321}} || {{#item:61332}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61342}} || {{#item:61352}} || {{#item:62028}} || {{#item:62087}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61101}} || {{#item:20626}} || colspan="2" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 374: | Line 496: | ||
| colspan="4" | Category 1 | | colspan="4" | Category 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | {{#item:19648}} || {{#item:31521}} || {{#item:31462}} || {{#item:61043}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61119}} || {{#item:19594}} || {{#item:62511}} || {{#item:62471}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:20163}} || {{#item:19593}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #ED7009" | |||
| colspan="4" | Category 2 | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61202}} || {{#item:19646}} || {{#item:20455}} || {{#item:61205}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61107}} || {{#item:61230}} || {{#item:60607}} || {{#item:62439}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61268}} || {{#item:62323}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #ED7009" | |||
| colspan="4" | Category 3 | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:19769}} || {{#item:31455}} || {{#item:420405}} || {{#item:60723}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:31120}} || {{#item:31835}} || {{#item:31090}} || {{#item:63295}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61267}} || {{#item:63557}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #ED7009" | |||
| colspan="4" | Category 4 | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:40246}} || {{#item:40267}} || {{#item:61942}} || {{#item:61999}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:40187}} || {{#item:62064}} || {{#item:62480}} || {{#item:62305}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:40218}} || {{#item:31101}} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 90%; text-align: center;" | |||
|+ Halloween Fashion Points Costumes | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFBE87" | |||
| colspan="4" | FP Halloween <br> [[File:FPHalloween.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|77|368}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #FF8A17" | |||
| colspan="4" | Each costumes costs 300 Fashion Points | |||
|- style="background-color: #ED7009" | |||
| colspan="4" | Category 1 | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:90107}} || {{#item:90112}} || {{#item:90113}} || {{#item:20762}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:90147}} || {{#item:90390}} || {{#item:90407}} || {{#item:90245}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:90133}} || {{#item:90277}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #ED7009" | |- style="background-color: #ED7009" | ||
| colspan="4" | Category 2 | | colspan="4" | Category 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:90297}} || {{#item:90301}} || {{#item:61060}} || {{#item:61713}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:61244}} || {{#item:61275}} || {{#item:410201}} || {{#item:61898}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:62359}} || {{#item:90365}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #ED7009" | |- style="background-color: #ED7009" | ||
| colspan="4" | Category 3 | | colspan="4" | Category 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:64059}} || {{#item:61710}} || {{#item:61711}} || {{#item:61712}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:61714}} || {{#item:61715}} || {{#item:61784}} || {{#item:61785}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:61786}} || {{#item:61788}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #ED7009" | |- style="background-color: #ED7009" | ||
| colspan="4" | Category 4 | | colspan="4" | Category 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:61789}} || {{#item:62953}} || {{#item:31123}} || {{#item:31314}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:31387}} || {{#item:31833}} || {{#item:31834}} || {{#item:61185}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:61447}} || {{#item:63097}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 09:59, 3 November 2025
Fashion Paradise
In the Fashion Paradise, costumes from past events can be crafted or bought for
Event Coin (25655) . Additionally fashion point vending machines are available here.
You can enter it through the market (muh_market 15, 85), using the Warper (Special Areas -> Fashion Workshop), or by using the @go 57 command.
Seasons
The Fashion Paradise is split into 4 parts, one for each season.
Spring
Researcher (muh_mark_in 32, 363) | |
| 1x 500x 50x 50x 3x | |
| 3x 250x 500x 5x 5x | |
| 500x 50x 50x 50x 100x | |
| 5x 50x 50x 250x 250x | |
| 50x 500x 100x 100x 5x | |
Gardener (muh_mark_in 17, 376) | |
| 1x 5x 5x 20x 20x | |
| 1x 350x 5x 5x 500x | |
| 300x 250x 25x 250x 300x | |
| 50x 5x 25x 3x 3x | |
| 1x 50x 25x 350x 500x | |
Rose (muh_mark_in 36, 389) | |||
| Each costumes costs 150x | |||
| 2023 | |||
| 2024 | |||
Remi (muh_mark_in 28, 388) | |
| 75x 1x 150x 200x 250x | |
| 75x 400x 200x 50x 1x | |
| 75x 5x 50x 100x 300x | |
| 75x 500x 50x 500x 5x | |
| 75x 400x 75x 1x 5x | |
| 75x 5x 50x 300x 5x | |
| 75x 5x 5x 250x 500x | |
| 75x 250x 100x 10x 5x | |
| 75x 50x 50x 5x 200x | |
| 75x 75x 60x 750x 300x | |
Mila (muh_mark_in 66, 344) | |||
| Each costumes costs 150x | |||
| 2022 | |||
| 2023 | |||
| 2024 | |||
FP Spring (muh_mark_in 23, 383) | |||
| Each costumes costs 300 Fashion Points | |||
| Category 1 | |||
| Category 2 | |||
| Category 3 | |||
Summer
Mathilda (muh_mark_in 20, 333) | ||
| C1 | C2 | C3 |
FP Summer (muh_mark_in 12, 349) | |
| Category 1 | |
| Category 2 | |
Autumn
Hunting tree (muh_mark_in 54, 389) | |||
| Each costumes costs 150x | |||
Winter
Luni (muh_mark_in 66, 344) | |||
| Each costumes costs 150x | |||
| 2021 | |||
| 2022 | |||
| 2023 | |||
Snowi (muh_mark_in 64, 329) | |||
| Each costumes costs 150x | |||
| 2024 | |||
Lovely Fairy (muh_mark_in 69, 334) | |||
| Each costumes costs 150x | |||
| 2024 | |||
Choco Loco (muh_mark_in 59, 325) | |
| 10x 5x 1.000 Zeny | |
| 15x 10x 5x 10.000 Zeny | |
| 10x 5x 1x 1.000 Zeny | |
| 15x 10x 5x 1x 10.000 Zeny | |
| 300x 75x 2x 2x 2x 5.000.000 Zeny | |
FP Winter (muh_mark_in 77, 349) | |||
| Each costumes costs 300 Fashion Points | |||
| Category 1 | |||





















