Costume Enchants (Fashion Points): Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
(7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 11: Line 11:
* Buy costumes
* Buy costumes
* Buy costume enchant boxes
* Buy costume enchant boxes
* Remove of costume enchants back to Costume Stones. This costs 50 Fashion Points for each stone at the Costume Enchanters: Aver De Dosh, Gregio Grumani, Lace La Zard.
* Remove of costume enchants back to Costume Stones. This costs eihter 30 Fashion Points, 10 {{#item:50000}} or 1 million zeny for each stone at the Costume Enchanters: Aver De Dosh, Gregio Grumani, Lace La Zard.


==Where to get?==
==Where to get?==
Line 55: Line 55:
==Point Shop==
==Point Shop==
Here you can buy costumes. <br>
Here you can buy costumes. <br>
{{#navi:main_office|71|315}} <br>
{{#navi:main_office|62|283}} <br>
[[File:pointysh.png]]
[[File:pointysh.png]]
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;"  
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;"  
Line 79: Line 79:
|-
|-
|{{#item:60942}}
|{{#item:60942}}
|{{#item:31944}}
|{{#item:20454}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:40236}}
|{{#item:40236}}
Line 113: Line 113:
|-
|-
|{{#item:61026}}
|{{#item:61026}}
|{{#item:400073}}
|{{#item:40206}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:40371}}
|{{#item:40371}}
|{{#item:40206}}
|{{#item:400057}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:31375}}
|{{#item:31375}}
|{{#item:400057}}
|{{#item:40036}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:21206}}
|{{#item:21206}}
Line 126: Line 126:
|{{#item:410277}}
|{{#item:410277}}
|{{#item:19293}}
|{{#item:19293}}
|-
|{{#item:400073}}
|{{#item:31383}}
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;"
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;"
| colspan="2" |Category 5
| colspan="2" |Category 5
Line 136: Line 139:
|-
|-
|{{#item:420165}}
|{{#item:420165}}
|{{#item:400056}}
|{{#item:400056}} <br>
{{#item:400055}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:400149}}
|{{#item:400149}}
Line 575: Line 579:
|{{#item:1001171}} <br> {{#item:311924}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311924}}
|{{#item:1001171}} <br> {{#item:311924}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311924}}
|-
|-
| colspan="4" |Coming soon:  
|{{#item:1001938}} <br> {{#item:313725}} <br> {{#itemDesc:313725}}
|-
|1001938
313725
|1001948
313735
|1001949
313736
|1001950
313737
|}
|}


Line 744: Line 739:
==Effect Stones for all Headgear costumes (top, middle, lower, garment) 150 Fashion Points==
==Effect Stones for all Headgear costumes (top, middle, lower, garment) 150 Fashion Points==


{{:Effect Stone Boxes Rework}}
{{:Effect Stone Boxes}}
817

edits

Navigation menu