816
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (25 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<languages/> | |||
<translate> | |||
<!--T:1--> | |||
With our Attendance reward, you simply need to log in once a day and collect your reward. If you don't log in one day, nothing happens, the counter just keeps running. <br> | With our Attendance reward, you simply need to log in once a day and collect your reward. If you don't log in one day, nothing happens, the counter just keeps running. <br> | ||
You can only collect the reward with your main account, but you can change the account at any time in the main office at the NPC "Settings". | You can only collect the reward with your main account, but you can change the account at any time in the main office at the NPC "Settings" {{#navi:main_office|109|59}}. <br> | ||
[[File: | [[File:attendance.png]] | ||
<br> | |||
<!--T:2--> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!{{#item:12610}} | |||
!{{#item:12871}} | |||
!{{#item:12484}} | |||
|- | |||
|5x {{#item:12883}} | |||
|{{#item:60770}} | |||
|{{#item:41023}} | |||
|- | |||
|5x {{#item:50035}} | |||
|{{#item:90278}} | |||
|{{#item:41027}} | |||
|- | |||
|3x {{#item:50149}} | |||
|{{#item:61740}} | |||
|{{#item:41031}} | |||
|- | |||
|3x {{#item:7776}} | |||
|{{#item:61171}} | |||
|{{#item:41033}} | |||
|- | |||
|1x {{#item:17608}} | |||
|{{#item:61506}} | |||
|{{#item:41034}} | |||
|- | |||
|5x {{#item:12710}} | |||
|{{#item:61149}} | |||
|{{#item:41035}} | |||
|- | |||
|3x {{#item:25793}} | |||
|{{#item:61392}} | |||
|{{#item:41043}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" | | |||
|{{#item:61503}} | |||
|{{#item:41044}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62449}} | |||
|{{#item:41045}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:20591}} | |||
|{{#item:41046}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40035}} | |||
|{{#item:41047}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:480189}} | |||
|{{#item:41048}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:15952}} | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31732}} | |||
|} | |||
</translate> | |||
edits