798
edits
(added more dim glacier) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (14 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= Enchants = | = Enchants = | ||
== Glacier Armors == | == Glacier Armors == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 50%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | Target Items | |||
! rowspan="2" | Slot Order | |||
! colspan="2" | Minimum Requirements | |||
! rowspan="2" | Line Options | |||
! rowspan="2" | Reset Process | |||
|- | |||
! Grade | |||
! Refine | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:450264}} | |||
| rowspan="2" | 3→2→1 | |||
| rowspan="2" | No Grade | |||
| rowspan="2" | 0 | |||
| rowspan="2" | allowed | |||
| rowspan="2" | No Reset | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:450265}} | |||
|} | |||
=== Perfect Enchant (Slot 1) === | === Perfect Enchant (Slot 1) === | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
| Slot 1 Enchant | |||
| Description | |||
| Materials | |||
| Zeny | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312064}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312064}} | |||
| 60x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 20x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000814}} <br> 70x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 3,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312065}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312065}} | |||
| 60x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 20x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000814}} <br> 70x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 3,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312066}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312066}} | |||
| 60x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 20x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000814}} <br> 70x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 3,000,000z | |||
|} | |||
=== Perfect Enchant (Slot 2) === | === Perfect Enchant (Slot 2) === | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
| Slot 2 Enchant | |||
| Description | |||
| Materials | |||
| Zeny | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312061}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312061}} | |||
| 40x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 50x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 2,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312062}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312062}} | |||
| 40x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 50x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 2,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312063}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312063}} | |||
| 40x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 50x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 2,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312067}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312067}} | |||
| 40x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 50x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 2,000,000z | |||
|} | |||
=== Perfect Enchant (Slot 3) === | === Perfect Enchant (Slot 3) === | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
| Slot 3 Enchant | |||
| Description | |||
| Materials | |||
| Zeny | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312058}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312058}} | |||
| 20x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 30x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 1,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312059}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312059}} | |||
| 20x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 30x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 1,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312060}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312060}} | |||
| 20x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 30x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 1,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312068}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312068}} | |||
| 20x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 30x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 1,000,000z | |||
|} | |||
== Glacier Garments == | == Glacier Garments == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 50%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | Target Items | |||
! rowspan="2" | Slot Order | |||
! colspan="2" | Minimum Requirements | |||
! rowspan="2" | Line Options | |||
! rowspan="2" | Reset Process | |||
|- | |||
! Grade | |||
! Refine | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:450266}} | |||
| rowspan="2" | 3→2→1 | |||
| rowspan="2" | No Grade | |||
| rowspan="2" | 0 | |||
| rowspan="2" | allowed | |||
| rowspan="2" | No Reset | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:450267}} | |||
|} | |||
=== Perfect Enchant (Slot 1) === | === Perfect Enchant (Slot 1) === | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
| Slot 1 Enchant | |||
| Description | |||
| Materials | |||
| Zeny | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312072}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312072}} | |||
| 60x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 20x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000814}} <br> 70x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 3,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312073}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312073}} | |||
| 60x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 20x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000814}} <br> 70x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 3,000,000z | |||
|} | |||
=== Perfect Enchant (Slot 2) === | === Perfect Enchant (Slot 2) === | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
| Slot 2 Enchant | |||
| Description | |||
| Materials | |||
| Zeny | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312069}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312069}} | |||
| 40x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 50x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 2,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312070}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312070}} | |||
| 40x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 50x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 2,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312071}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312071}} | |||
| 40x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 50x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 2,000,000z | |||
|} | |||
=== Perfect Enchant (Slot 3) === | === Perfect Enchant (Slot 3) === | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
| Slot 3 Enchant | |||
| Description | |||
| Materials | |||
| Zeny | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312056}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312056}} | |||
| 20x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 30x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 1,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312057}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312057}} | |||
| 20x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 30x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 1,000,000z | |||
|} | |||
== Glacier Footgear == | == Glacier Footgear == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 50%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | Target Items | |||
! rowspan="2" | Slot Order | |||
! colspan="2" | Minimum Requirements | |||
! rowspan="2" | Line Options | |||
! rowspan="2" | Reset Process | |||
|- | |||
! Grade | |||
! Refine | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:470196}} | |||
| rowspan="2" | 3→2→1 | |||
| rowspan="2" | No Grade | |||
| rowspan="2" | 0 | |||
| rowspan="2" | allowed | |||
| rowspan="2" | No Reset | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:450268}} | |||
|} | |||
=== Perfect Enchant (Slot 1) === | === Perfect Enchant (Slot 1) === | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
| Slot 1 Enchant | |||
| Description | |||
| Materials | |||
| Zeny | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312079}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312079}} | |||
| 60x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 20x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000814}} <br> 70x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 3,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312080}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312080}} | |||
| 60x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 20x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000814}} <br> 70x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 3,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312081}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312081}} | |||
| 60x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 20x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000814}} <br> 70x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 3,000,000z | |||
|} | |||
=== Perfect Enchant (Slot 2) === | === Perfect Enchant (Slot 2) === | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
| Slot 2 Enchant | |||
| Description | |||
| Materials | |||
| Zeny | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312075}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312075}} | |||
| 40x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 50x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 2,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312077}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312077}} | |||
| 40x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 50x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 2,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312078}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312078}} | |||
| 40x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 50x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 2,000,000z | |||
|} | |||
=== Perfect Enchant (Slot 3) === | === Perfect Enchant (Slot 3) === | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
| Slot 3 Enchant | |||
| Description | |||
| Materials | |||
| Zeny | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:300454}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:300454}} | |||
| 20x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 30x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 1,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312074}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312074}} | |||
| 20x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 30x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 1,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312076}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312076}} | |||
| 20x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 30x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 1,000,000z | |||
|} | |||
== Glacier | == Glacier Guard == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 50%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | Target Items | |||
! rowspan="2" | Slot Order | |||
! colspan="2" | Minimum Requirements | |||
! rowspan="2" | Line Options | |||
! rowspan="2" | Reset Process | |||
|- | |||
! Grade | |||
! Refine | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:460040}} | |||
| 3→2→1 | |||
| No Grade | |||
| 0 | |||
| allowed | |||
| No Reset | |||
|} | |||
=== Perfect Enchant (Slot 1) === | === Perfect Enchant (Slot 1) === | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
| Slot 1 Enchant | |||
| Description | |||
| Materials | |||
| Zeny | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312094}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312094}} | |||
| 60x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 20x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000814}} <br> 70x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 3,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312095}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312095}} | |||
| 60x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 20x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000814}} <br> 70x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 3,000,000z | |||
|} | |||
=== Perfect Enchant (Slot 2) === | === Perfect Enchant (Slot 2) === | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
| Slot 2 Enchant | |||
| Description | |||
| Materials | |||
| Zeny | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312092}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312092}} | |||
| 40x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 50x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 2,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312093}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312093}} | |||
| 40x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 50x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 2,000,000z | |||
|} | |||
=== Perfect Enchant (Slot 3) === | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
| Slot 3 Enchant | |||
| Description | |||
| Materials | |||
| Zeny | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312090}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312090}} | |||
| 20x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 30x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 1,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312091}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312091}} | |||
| 20x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 30x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 1,000,000z | |||
|} | |||
== Glacier Accessories (Right) == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 50%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | Target Items | |||
! rowspan="2" | Slot Order | |||
! colspan="2" | Minimum Requirements | |||
! rowspan="2" | Line Options | |||
! rowspan="2" | Reset Process | |||
|- | |||
! Grade | |||
! Refine | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:490328}} | |||
| rowspan="2" | 3→2→1 | |||
| rowspan="2" | No Grade | |||
| rowspan="2" | 0 | |||
| rowspan="2" | allowed | |||
| rowspan="2" | No Reset | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:490330}} | |||
|} | |||
=== Perfect Enchant (Slot 1) === | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
| Slot 1 Enchant | |||
| Description | |||
| Materials | |||
| Zeny | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312087}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312087}} | |||
| 60x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 20x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000814}} <br> 70x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 3,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312088}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312088}} | |||
| 60x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 20x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000814}} <br> 70x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 3,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:312089}} | |||
|{{#itemdesc:312089}} | |||
|60x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 20x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000814}} <br> 70x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
|3,000,000z | |||
|} | |||
=== Perfect Enchant (Slot 2) === | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
| Slot 2 Enchant | |||
| Description | |||
| Materials | |||
| Zeny | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312083}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312083}} | |||
| 40x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 50x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 2,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312084}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312084}} | |||
| 40x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 50x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 2,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:312085}} | |||
|{{#itemdesc:312085}} | |||
|40x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 50x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
|2,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:312086}} | |||
|{{#itemdesc:312086}} | |||
|40x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 50x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
|2,000,000z | |||
|} | |||
=== Perfect Enchant (Slot 3) === | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
| Slot 3 Enchant | |||
| Description | |||
| Materials | |||
| Zeny | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312050}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312050}} | |||
| 20x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 30x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 1,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312051}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312051}} | |||
| 20x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 30x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 1,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:312053}} | |||
|{{#itemdesc:312053}} | |||
|20x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 30x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
|1,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:312082}} | |||
|{{#itemdesc:312082}} | |||
|20x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 30x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
|1,000,000z | |||
|} | |||
== Glacier Accessories (Left) == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 50%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | Target Items | |||
! rowspan="2" | Slot Order | |||
! colspan="2" | Minimum Requirements | |||
! rowspan="2" | Line Options | |||
! rowspan="2" | Reset Process | |||
|- | |||
! Grade | |||
! Refine | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:490327}} | |||
| rowspan="2" | 3→2→1 | |||
| rowspan="2" | No Grade | |||
| rowspan="2" | 0 | |||
| rowspan="2" | allowed | |||
| rowspan="2" | No Reset | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:490329}} | |||
|} | |||
=== Perfect Enchant (Slot 1) === | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
| Slot 1 Enchant | |||
| Description | |||
| Materials | |||
| Zeny | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312087}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312087}} | |||
| 60x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 20x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000814}} <br> 70x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 3,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312088}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312088}} | |||
| 60x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 20x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000814}} <br> 70x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 3,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:312089}} | |||
|{{#itemdesc:312089}} | |||
|60x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 20x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000814}} <br> 70x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
|3,000,000z | |||
|} | |||
=== Perfect Enchant (Slot 2) === | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
| Slot 2 Enchant | |||
| Description | |||
| Materials | |||
| Zeny | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312083}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312083}} | |||
| 40x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 50x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 2,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312084}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312084}} | |||
| 40x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 50x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 2,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:312085}} | |||
|{{#itemdesc:312085}} | |||
|40x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 50x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
|2,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:312086}} | |||
|{{#itemdesc:312086}} | |||
|40x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 50x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
|2,000,000z | |||
|} | |||
=== Perfect Enchant (Slot 3) === | === Perfect Enchant (Slot 3) === | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
| Slot 3 Enchant | |||
| Description | |||
| Materials | |||
| Zeny | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312052}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312052}} | |||
| 20x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 30x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 1,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312054}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312054}} | |||
| 20x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 30x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 1,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:312055}} | |||
|{{#itemdesc:312055}} | |||
|20x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 30x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
|1,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:312082}} | |||
|{{#itemdesc:312082}} | |||
|20x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 30x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
|1,000,000z | |||
|} | |||
== Dim Glacier Armors == | == Dim Glacier Armors == | ||
At NPC Pipiring {{#navi:icas_in|165|64}} you can buy {{#item:102228}}. | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | ||
! rowspan="2" | Target Items | ! rowspan="2" | Target Items | ||
| Line 44: | Line 592: | ||
! rowspan="2" | Line Options | ! rowspan="2" | Line Options | ||
! rowspan="2" | Reset Process | ! rowspan="2" | Reset Process | ||
! rowspan="2" | Refinement | |||
! rowspan="2" | Target Refinement Items | |||
! rowspan="2" | Materials for Usage | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Grade | ! Grade | ||
| Line 54: | Line 605: | ||
| rowspan="2" | allowed | | rowspan="2" | allowed | ||
| rowspan="2" | No Reset | | rowspan="2" | No Reset | ||
| rowspan="2" | {{#item:102228}} | |||
| rowspan="2" | +9 ~ +11 | |||
| rowspan="2" | 10x {{#item:1001031}} <br> 10x {{#item:1001032}} <br> 40x {{#item:1001217}} <br> 10x {{#item:1001249}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:450271}} | | {{#item:450271}} | ||
| Line 132: | Line 686: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:312112}} → {{#item:312113}} | | {{#item:312112}} → {{#item:312113}} | ||
| 15x {{#item:1001035}}<br>10x {{#item:1001036}}<br> | | 15x {{#item:1001035}}<br>10x {{#item:1001036}}<br>15x {{#item:1001250}} | ||
| 5,000,000z | | 5,000,000z | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 243: | Line 797: | ||
| 4,000,000z | | 4,000,000z | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Dim Glacier Garments == | == Dim Glacier Garments == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | ||
! rowspan="2" | Target Items | ! rowspan="2" | Target Items | ||
| Line 253: | Line 806: | ||
! rowspan="2" | Line Options | ! rowspan="2" | Line Options | ||
! rowspan="2" | Reset Process | ! rowspan="2" | Reset Process | ||
! rowspan="2" | Refinement | |||
! rowspan="2" | Target Refinement Items | |||
! rowspan="2" | Materials for Usage | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Grade | ! Grade | ||
| Line 263: | Line 819: | ||
| rowspan="2" | allowed | | rowspan="2" | allowed | ||
| rowspan="2" | No Reset | | rowspan="2" | No Reset | ||
| rowspan="2" | {{#item:102228}} | |||
| rowspan="2" | +9 ~ +11 | |||
| rowspan="2" | 10x {{#item:1001031}} <br> 10x {{#item:1001032}} <br> 40x {{#item:1001217}} <br> 10x {{#item:1001249}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:480284}} | | {{#item:480284}} | ||
| Line 341: | Line 900: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:312143}} → {{#item:312144}} | | {{#item:312143}} → {{#item:312144}} | ||
| 15x {{#item:1001035}}<br>10x {{#item:1001036}}<br> | | 15x {{#item:1001035}}<br>10x {{#item:1001036}}<br>15x {{#item:1001250}} | ||
| 5,000,000z | | 5,000,000z | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 457: | Line 1,016: | ||
== Dim Glacier Footgear == | == Dim Glacier Footgear == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | ||
! rowspan="2" | Target Items | ! rowspan="2" | Target Items | ||
| Line 464: | Line 1,023: | ||
! rowspan="2" | Line Options | ! rowspan="2" | Line Options | ||
! rowspan="2" | Reset Process | ! rowspan="2" | Reset Process | ||
! rowspan="2" | Refinement | |||
! rowspan="2" | Target Refinement Items | |||
! rowspan="2" | Materials for Usage | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Grade | ! Grade | ||
| Line 474: | Line 1,036: | ||
| rowspan="2" | allowed | | rowspan="2" | allowed | ||
| rowspan="2" | No Reset | | rowspan="2" | No Reset | ||
| rowspan="2" | {{#item:102228}} | |||
| rowspan="2" | +9 ~ +11 | |||
| rowspan="2" | 10x {{#item:1001031}} <br> 10x {{#item:1001032}} <br> 40x {{#item:1001217}} <br> 10x {{#item:1001249}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:470198}} | | {{#item:470198}} | ||
| Line 552: | Line 1,117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:312174}} → {{#item:312175}} | | {{#item:312174}} → {{#item:312175}} | ||
| 15x {{#item:1001035}}<br>10x {{#item:1001036}}<br> | | 15x {{#item:1001035}}<br>10x {{#item:1001036}}<br>15x {{#item:1001250}} | ||
| 5,000,000z | | 5,000,000z | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 666: | Line 1,231: | ||
== | == Isgard Crowns == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | Target Items | |||
! rowspan="2" | Slot Order | |||
! colspan="2" | Minimum Requirements | |||
! rowspan="2" | Line Options | |||
! rowspan="2" | Reset Process | |||
! rowspan="2" | Refinement | |||
! rowspan="2" | Target Refinement Items | |||
! rowspan="2" | Materials for Usage | |||
|- | |||
! Grade | |||
! Refine | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:400105}} | |||
| rowspan="3" | 3→2→1 | |||
| rowspan="3" | No Grade | |||
| rowspan="3" | 0 | |||
| rowspan="3" | allowed | |||
| rowspan="3" | 1x {{#item:1000874}} <br> 6,000,000z <br> Chance: 100.00% | |||
| rowspan="3" | {{#item:102238}} | |||
| rowspan="3" | +9 ~ +11 | |||
| rowspan="3" | 14x {{#item:6635}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:400106}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:400107}} | |||
|} | |||
=== Perfect Enchant (Slot 1) === | === Perfect Enchant (Slot 1) === | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
| Slot 1 Enchant | |||
| Description | |||
| Materials | |||
| Zeny | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312311}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312311}} | |||
| 500x {{#item:1000608}} <br> 10x {{#item:1001036}} <br> 250x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 8,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312312}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312312}} | |||
| 500x {{#item:1000608}} <br> 10x {{#item:1001036}} <br> 250x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 8,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312313}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312313}} | |||
| 500x {{#item:1000608}} <br> 10x {{#item:1001036}} <br> 250x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 8,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312314}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312314}} | |||
| 500x {{#item:1000608}} <br> 10x {{#item:1001036}} <br> 250x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 8,000,000z | |||
|} | |||
=== Perfect Enchant (Slot 2) === | === Perfect Enchant (Slot 2) === | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
| Slot 2 Enchant | |||
| Description | |||
| Materials | |||
| Zeny | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312307}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312307}} | |||
| 350x {{#item:1000608}} <br> 20x {{#item:1001035}} <br> 200x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 4,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312308}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312308}} | |||
| 350x {{#item:1000608}} <br> 20x {{#item:1001035}} <br> 200x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 4,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312309}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312309}} | |||
| 350x {{#item:1000608}} <br> 20x {{#item:1001035}} <br> 200x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 4,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312310}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312310}} | |||
| 350x {{#item:1000608}} <br> 20x {{#item:1001035}} <br> 200x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 4,000,000z | |||
|} | |||
=== Perfect Enchant (Slot 3) === | === Perfect Enchant (Slot 3) === | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
| Slot 3 Enchant | |||
| Description | |||
| Materials | |||
| Zeny | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312306}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312306}} | |||
| 250x {{#item:1000608}} <br> 30x {{#item:1001034}} <br> 150x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 2,000,000z | |||
|} | |||