16,089
edits
| (17 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<languages/> | |||
<translate> | |||
<!--T:1--> | |||
==General== | ==General== | ||
<br>'''Item Rewards can be claimed 15 times per quest per day.<br> Afterwards you will receive EXP only.<br> | <br>'''Item Rewards can be claimed 15 times per quest per day.<br> Afterwards you will receive EXP only.<br> | ||
| Line 6: | Line 9: | ||
There are some Board Quests in the Main Office, which rewards you with some forgotten Heirlooms, some extra loot and experience. They reset at Midnight (server time). <br>You will find the board on the right side of our Main Office, left of the stairs leading to the basement. | There are some Board Quests in the Main Office, which rewards you with some forgotten Heirlooms, some extra loot and experience. They reset at Midnight (server time). <br>You will find the board on the right side of our Main Office, left of the stairs leading to the basement. | ||
<!--T:2--> | |||
[[File:Dailymain.jpg|frameless]] | [[File:Dailymain.jpg|frameless]] | ||
<!--T:3--> | |||
* Be careful, these board quests are more difficult, they are in high level dungeons: | * Be careful, these board quests are more difficult, they are in high level dungeons: | ||
** Illusion Dungeons (Moonlight, Frozen, Vampire, Teddy Bear, Luanda, Underwater, Labyrinth, Abyss, Twins) | ** Illusion Dungeons (Moonlight, Frozen, Vampire, Teddy Bear, Luanda, Underwater, Labyrinth, Abyss, Twins) | ||
| Line 18: | Line 23: | ||
** Rudus Dungeon 4 | ** Rudus Dungeon 4 | ||
** Amicitia Lvl 1 & 2 | ** Amicitia Lvl 1 & 2 | ||
** Varmundt's Biosphere | |||
** Mjolnir Underground Cave | |||
** Power Twisted Plains | |||
** Varmundt Depth Level 1 | |||
** Varmundt Depth Abyss | |||
<!--T:4--> | |||
==Instance Board Quests== | ==Instance Board Quests== | ||
We added Instance Reward Board Quests. | We added Instance Reward Board Quests. | ||
| Line 24: | Line 35: | ||
You will find the board on the right side of our Main office, left from our other Quest Board. <br> | You will find the board on the right side of our Main office, left from our other Quest Board. <br> | ||
[[File:instanceboard.jpg]] | [[File:instanceboard.jpg]] | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
==Shop== <!--T:5--> | |||
=== Instance Coin Shop === <!--T:6--> | |||
<!--T:7--> | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
! colspan="2" |Basic Shop | ! colspan="2" |Basic Shop | ||
! colspan="2" |Advanced Shop | ! colspan="2" |Advanced Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Item | |Item | ||
| | | {{#item:50009}} cost | ||
|Item | |Item | ||
|cost {{#item: | | {{#item:50009}} cost | ||
|- | |||
|{{#item:7642}} | |||
|1x | |||
|{{#item:1000367}} | |||
|1x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25723}} | |||
|1x | |||
|{{#item:1000405}} | |||
|1x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25669}} | |||
|1x | |||
|{{#item:1000316}} | |||
|2x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25668}} | |||
|2x | |||
|{{#item:1000317}} | |||
|5x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25786}} | |||
|1x | |||
|{{#item:1000366}} | |||
|10x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25787}} | |||
|1x | |||
|{{#item:1000363}} | |||
|1x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:23992}} | |||
|50x | |||
|{{#item:1000501}} | |||
|5x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:23806}} | |||
|50x | |||
|{{#item:1000502}} | |||
|5x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:100753}} | |||
|150x | |||
|{{#item:1000503}} | |||
|5x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:100706}} | |||
|5x | |||
|{{#item:100655}} | |||
|5x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:22171}} | |||
|150x | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="45" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:6671}} | |||
|1x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:6672}} | |||
|1x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:6919}} | |||
|1x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:6962}} | |||
|1x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:6961}} | |||
|1x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:6750}} | |||
|1x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:6752}} | |||
|1x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:6827}} | |||
|1x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25155}} | |||
|1x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:6423}} | |||
|2x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:6803}} | |||
|2x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:6905}} | |||
|1x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25739}} | |||
|1x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25740}} | |||
|2x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:100100}} | |||
|125x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:23766}} | |||
|125x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:100553}} | |||
|125x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:6608}} | |||
|1x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:6755}} | |||
|1x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:6607}} | |||
|2x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:7925}} | |||
|250x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25864}} | |||
|2x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25866}} | |||
|1x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:6684}} | |||
|2x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:6719}} | |||
|2x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1000103}} | |||
|1x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:6469}} | |||
|1x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:6470}} | |||
|1x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:6471}} | |||
|2x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25767}} | |||
|1x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:23986}} | |||
|10x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:23985}} | |||
|10x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25814}} | |||
|1x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:17569}} | |||
|15x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25731}} | |||
|1x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25729}} | |||
|1x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1000874}} | |||
|20x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1000263}} | |||
|2x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1000257}} | |||
|2x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:28483}} | |||
|50x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25235}} | |||
|1x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25274}} | |||
|2x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1000104}} | |||
|2x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25375}} | |||
|250x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:22567}} | |||
|8x | |||
|} | |||
=== Illusion Stone Shop === <!--T:8--> | |||
<!--T:9--> | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+ style="text-align: left" | | |||
! Item || {{#item:25271}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:100391}} || 600x | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:100392}} || 3000x | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:100414}} || 600x | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:100415}} || 3000x | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:9785}} || 600x | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:100416}} || 3000x | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:100417}} || 600x | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:100418}} || 3000x | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:100419}} || 600x | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:100420}} || 3000x | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:100421}} || 600x | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:100422}} || 3000x | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:100423}} || 600x | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:100424}} || 3000x | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:100425}} || 600x | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:100426}} || 3000x | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:100699}} || 600x | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:100700}} || 3000x | |||
|} | |||
=== Special Instance Shop === | |||
{{#item:50209}} can be obtained from [[Tower of Trials]]. | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+ style="text-align: left" | | |||
! Item || {{#item:50209}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#item:6635}} || 1x | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#item:12588}} || 1x | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#item:14177}} || 8x | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#item:12920}} || 8x | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#item:16394}} || 2x | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{#item:16396}} || 2x | ||
| | |- | ||
| {{#item:7914}} || 20x | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:410049}} || 20x | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:90462}} || 50x | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63766}} || 100x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:7873}} | |||
|250x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62882}} | |||
|100x | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63042}} | |||
|100x | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:90382}} || 100x | |||
|} | |||
==Instances== <!--T:10--> | |||
<!--T:11--> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
|Coin Reward | |||
|Instance | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Ghost Palace | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Room of Consciousnes | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Sara's Memories | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Buwaya Extermination | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Hey! Sweety! | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Airship Raid | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Bakonawa Lake | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Bangungot Hospital | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |Devil Tower | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |Iwin Patrol | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|Poring Village | |||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|Werner's Laboratory (Cutie) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|Werner's Laboratory (YSF) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |Geffen Magic Tournament | ||
|- | |||
|5 | |5 | ||
|Heart Hunter War Base | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |Horror Toy Factory | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |Orc's Memory | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |Bioresearch Laboratory | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |Charleston Crisis | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |Fall of Glastheim (N) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |Friday | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |Hazy Forest | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |Infinite Space | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |Nidhoggur's Nest | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |Nightmaris Jitterbug | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |Old Glast Heim (N) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |Sarah and Fenrir | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |Sealed Shrine | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |OS 2nd Mission | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |Cor Memorial | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |Villa of Deception | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |Alice Twisted Madness | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |Hidden Flower Garden (N) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |Last Room | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |Lost in Time | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |Water Garden (N) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |Water Garden (H) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |Bios Island | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |Morses Cave | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |Old Glast Heim (H) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |Sky Fortress | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | |Hidden Flower Garden (H) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | |Glast Heim Challenge Mode | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | |Airship Destruction | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | |Simulation Battle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | |Temple of the Demon God | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | |Endless Tower | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | |Endless Cellar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | |Fall of Glastheim (H) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | |Glast Heim Challenge Mode | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | |Naght Sieger | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9 | ||
| | |Airship Crash (Creatures) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9 | ||
| | |Airship Crash (Life Forms) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | |Villa of Deception Advanced | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15 | ||
| | |Geffen Night Arena | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15 | ||
| | |Tomb of Remorse | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16 | ||
| | |Alice Twisted Madness Hard | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16 | ||
| | |Constellation Tower | ||
|} | |} | ||
</translate> | |||