Ero: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Ero: Added September, Spooky, Devil's, and Vampire Egg) |
(→Ero: - Added October Egg) |
||
| Line 635: | Line 635: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:63801}} | | {{#item:63801}} | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41046}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| Common || Uncommon || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61457}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:61408}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:480236}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:40173}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:40366}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:62022}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:40369}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:20613}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:40390}} || {{#item:60442}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:40393}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:60462}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:40396}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:20543}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:20183}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:60472}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:40352}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:00, 5 October 2025
Ero
Ero is an NPC that sells Muh shop exclusive costume eggs that has common, uncommon, and rare category using
Costume Coupon (1000274) . She's located a 2F Main Office east end of the hallway (main_office 125, 293).
Every common costume costs 7
Costume Coupon (1000274) , while uncommon costume costs 15
Costume Coupon (1000274) , and finally for rare costumes, cost 40
Costume Coupon (1000274)
Costumes that Ero has to offer:
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |