798
edits
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 868: | Line 868: | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="background-color:#E7EEF3; text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="background-color:#E7EEF3; text-align: center;" | ||
!Hammer | !Hammer | ||
!Target Items | !Target Items | ||
!Comments | !Comments | ||
| Line 915: | Line 915: | ||
|Time Gap Weapons. | |Time Gap Weapons. | ||
|Is it worth it? If you fail two times going from +11 to +12 using random refining, the hammer is already the cheaper option. | |Is it worth it? If you fail two times going from +11 to +12 using random refining, the hammer is already the cheaper option. | ||
|- | |||
|{{#item:102124}} | |||
|Flush Weapons. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:102238}} | |||
|Isgard Crowns. | |||
|Consumes 14 BSB per attempt. Is it worth it? If you fail three times going from +11 to +12 using random refining, the hammer is already the cheaper option. | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:100619}} | |||
|Thanatos AD Weapons, Thanatos Helmets, Thanatos LT Helmets. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:101306}} | |||
|Poenitentia Weapons. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:102072}} | |||
|Punish Scepter, , Saint Bringer, Origin of Life, Destiny Staff, Blessed Bible, Soul Liberator, Shining Light Katar[, , Angel Wing Bow, Guardian Saber, Holy Light Dagger, Light Power Harp, Light Power Spark, Lightning Splatter, Justice Bomber, , Last Dawn, Devil Hunter, Lord of Glory, Victory Sword, Divine Buster, Huuma Shuriken Brilliance, Jupiter Spear, Holy Light Spear, Lightforce Foxtail Wand. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:102073}} | |||
|Demonic Claw, , Sealed Bible, Darkness Tablet, Devil Wing Staff, Doom Bible, Soul Harvest, The Ripper, , Underworld Knife, Devil Cursed Sword, Dark Angel Ray Bow, Crime Violin, Crime Whip, RG-5649, Devil Lord Launcher, Screaming Rifle, Devil's Bullet, Outlaw Cursed Shotgun, Blood Rapier, Destruction Axe, Devil Claw, Execution Great Sword, Devil Guardian Sword, Darkness Foxtail Model. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:102075}} | |||
|Good and Evil Crowns. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:102482}} | |||
|Good and Evil Boots. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:100321}} | |||
|Boost Lance-OS, Kuroiro-OS, Circuit Board-OS, HR-S55-OS, Blasti-OS, Meuchler-OS, Electric Fox-OS, Rutilus Stick-OS, Beam Claymore-OS, AC-B44-OS, MH-P89-OS, Virtual Bow-OS, Ultio-OS, Saphir Mace-OS, Cannon Rapier-OS, Burning Knuckle-OS. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:100627}} | |||
|Gray Wolf Equipments | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:102227}} | |||
|Glacier Equipments. | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:102668}} | |{{#item:102668}} | ||
|Dimension Weapons. | |Dimension Weapons. | ||
|Refine the weapon until +9 then use the device until +12 (if its already grade A). | |Refine the weapon until +9 then use the device until +12 (if its already grade A). | ||
|- | |||
|{{#item:101637}} | |||
|Dim Glacier Weapons. | |||
|Refine the weapon until +9 then use the device until +12 (if its already grade A). | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:102228}} | |||
|Dim Glacier Armor. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:102900}} | |||
|Furious Crowns, Furious Boots and Furious Weapons. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:100130}} | |||
|Grace Equipments. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
<b>Illusion Boxes</b> | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="background-color:#E7EEF3; text-align: center;" | |||
!Illusion Box | |||
!Target Items | |||
!Comments | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:9785}} | |{{#item:9785}} | ||
| Line 991: | Line 1,060: | ||
|Illusion Sprint Mail, Illusion Spring Shoes, Illusion Dark Thorn Staff, Illusion Dea Staff, Illusion Gelerdria, Illusion Excalibur, Illusion Doom Slayer, Illusion Ancient Dagger, Illusion Guard, Illusion Silver Guard. | |Illusion Sprint Mail, Illusion Spring Shoes, Illusion Dark Thorn Staff, Illusion Dea Staff, Illusion Gelerdria, Illusion Excalibur, Illusion Doom Slayer, Illusion Ancient Dagger, Illusion Guard, Illusion Silver Guard. | ||
|Equipment needs to be at least +4. | |Equipment needs to be at least +4. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</translate> | </translate> | ||