16,089
edits
| (11 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
You have to kill at least 100 monsters to enter.<br> | You have to kill at least 100 monsters to enter.<br> | ||
The monsters you have to kill are Pumpkinrings and Whisperings, they are on fields/dungeons. <br> | The monsters you have to kill are Pumpkinrings and Whisperings, they are on fields/dungeons. <br> | ||
Those monsters drop {{#item:22838}}. <br> | |||
The portal closes after 5 minutes, if you are in the instance and die, '''you can not join again when you leave the map!''' <br> You have 20 minutes to kill the instance MVP. <br> | The portal closes after 5 minutes, if you are in the instance and die, '''you can not join again when you leave the map!''' <br> You have 20 minutes to kill the instance MVP. <br> | ||
[[File:mapevt.png]] | [[File:mapevt.png]] | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
'''{{#item:41014}} contains: '''<br> | '''{{#item:41014}} contains: '''<br> | ||
<u>100%:</u> | <u>100%:</u> | ||
* | * 20x {{#item:50000}} and <br> | ||
* | * 30x {{#item:25655}} and <br> | ||
<u>60%:</u><br> | <u>60%:</u><br> | ||
* 2x {{#item:12210}} or<br> | * 2x {{#item:12210}} or<br> | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
Each category adds ups so you could get an item from each category if you're lucky. | Each category adds ups so you could get an item from each category if you're lucky. | ||
==Soul Collector Ranking== | |||
Every Soul counts! Here are we again}} our Soul Collector ranking! | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 60%;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#C9DCFC;text-align:center;" | |||
| colspan="2" |Rewards: | |||
|- | |||
|Top 10% of all Participants: | |||
|{{#item:480488}} | |||
|- | |||
|1st Place: | |||
|1x {{#item:50010}} <br> 1x {{#item:100874}} <br> 50x {{#item:6635}} | |||
|- | |||
|2nd Place: | |||
|1x {{#item:50010}} <br> 1x {{#item:100874}} <br> 40x {{#item:6635}} | |||
|- | |||
|3rd Place: | |||
|1x {{#item:50010}} <br> 1x {{#item:100874}} <br> 30x {{#item:6635}} | |||
|- | |||
|4th Place: | |||
|1x {{#item:50010}} <br> 1x {{#item:23582}} <br> 20x {{#item:6635}} | |||
|- | |||
|5th Place: | |||
|1x {{#item:50010}} <br> 1x {{#item:17608}} <br> 15x {{#item:6635}} | |||
|} | |||
=Ghoul's in Prontera= | =Ghoul's in Prontera= | ||
| Line 66: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:420016}} | |{{#item:420016}} | ||
| 1x {{#item: | | 1x {{#item:9001}}, <br> 200x {{#item:6694}}, <br> 200x {{#item:7442}}, <br> 1x {{#item:2426}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:62907}} | |{{#item:62907}} | ||
| 1x {{#item: | | 1x {{#item:9002}}, <br> 250x {{#item:6245}}, <br> 50x {{#item:7209}}, <br> 10x {{#item:7644}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:20190}} | |{{#item:20190}} | ||
| 1x {{#item: | | 1x {{#item:9003}}, <br> 250x {{#item:7210}}, <br> 150x {{#item:7214}}, <br> 1x {{#item:4025}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:62809}} | |{{#item:62809}} | ||
| 1x {{#item: | | 1x {{#item:9004}}, <br> 250x {{#item:6089}}, <br> 3x {{#item:2286}}, <br> 15x {{#item:6719}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:420010}} | |{{#item:420010}} | ||
| 1x {{#item: | | 1x {{#item:9005}}, <br> 250x {{#item:25277}}, <br> 250x {{#item:25257}}, <br> 3x {{#item:300249}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:62905}} | |{{#item:62905}} | ||
| 1x {{#item: | | 1x {{#item:9006}}, <br> 150x {{#item:7563}}, <br> 150x {{#item:7798}}, <br> 150x {{#item:7205}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:62906}} | |{{#item:62906}} | ||
| 1x {{#item: | | 1x {{#item:9007}}, <br> 150x {{#item:1097}}, <br> 50x {{#item:7643}}, <br> 150x {{#item:7435}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:62908}} | |{{#item:62908}} | ||
| 1x {{#item: | | 1x {{#item:9008}}, <br> 250x {{#item:1044}}, <br> 250x {{#item:7006}}, <br> 150x {{#item:7752}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:19877}} | |{{#item:19877}} | ||
| 1x {{#item: | | 1x {{#item:9009}}, <br> 500x {{#item:7012}}, <br> 3x {{#item:5045}}, <br> 3x {{#item:7799}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:19158}} | |{{#item:19158}} | ||
| 1x {{#item: | | 1x {{#item:9010}}, <br> 150x {{#item:6215}}, <br> 100x {{#item:25766}}, <br> 3x {{#item:1636}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 103: | Line 129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:62987}} | |{{#item:62987}} | ||
| 1x {{#item: | | 1x {{#item:9018}}, <br> 200x {{#item:7225}}, <br> 3x {{#item:100796}}, <br> 3x {{#item:300244}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:63005}} | |{{#item:63005}} | ||
| 1x {{#item: | | 1x {{#item:9019}}, <br> 150x {{#item:6814}}, <br> 5x {{#item:7021}}, <br> 5x {{#item:5113}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:19751}} | |{{#item:19751}} | ||
| 1x {{#item: | | 1x {{#item:9020}}, <br> 200x {{#item:7511}}, <br> 100x {{#item:7218}}, <br> 3x {{#item:300247}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:19915}} | |{{#item:19915}} | ||
| 1x {{#item: | | 1x {{#item:9021}}, <br> 150x {{#item:6815}}, <br> 50x {{#item:25775}}, <br> 5x {{#item:300236}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:19615}} | |{{#item:19615}} | ||
| 1x {{#item: | | 1x {{#item:9023}}, <br> 150x {{#item:6817}}, <br> 1x {{#item:21018}}, <br> 3x {{#item:4189}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:20173}} | |{{#item:20173}} | ||
| 1x {{#item: | | 1x {{#item:9025}}, <br> 150x {{#item:7015}}, <br> 150x {{#item:6816}}, <br> 3x {{#item:4254}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:19918}} | |{{#item:19918}} | ||
| 1x {{#item: | | 1x {{#item:9031}}, <br> 250x {{#item:913}}, <br> 150x {{#item:6819}}, <br> 3x {{#item:4340}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:63036}} | |{{#item:63036}} | ||
| 1x {{#item: | | 1x {{#item:9043}}, <br> 150x {{#item:6247}}, <br> 3x {{#item:1000514}}, <br> 3x {{#item:4193}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:60492}} | |{{#item:60492}} | ||
| 1x {{#item: | | 1x {{#item:9044}}, <br> 150x {{#item:6818}}, <br> 1x {{#item:28010}}, <br> 3x {{#item:4191}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:20547}} | |{{#item:20547}} | ||
| 1x {{#item: | | 1x {{#item:9045}}, <br> 10x {{#item:2887}}, <br> 3x {{#item:2989}}, <br> 3x {{#item:300245}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}} | ||
|} | |} | ||