Ero: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Ero: Added August Egg) |
(→Ero: Added Be Cute Egg) |
||
| Line 687: | Line 687: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:400596}} | | {{#item:400596}} | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41262}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| Common || Uncommon || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63122}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:62977}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:63145}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:410224}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:20056}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:63056}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:400373}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:62974}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:62807}} || {{#item:63769}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:62971}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:61442}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:19536}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:62975}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:62270}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:400604}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:62281}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
</translate> | </translate> | ||
Revision as of 21:55, 25 August 2025
Ero
Ero is an NPC that sells Muh shop exclusive costume eggs that has common, uncommon, and rare category using
Costume Coupon (1000274) . She's located a 2F Main Office east end of the hallway (main_office 125, 293).
Every common costume costs 7
Costume Coupon (1000274) , while uncommon costume costs 15
Costume Coupon (1000274) , and finally for rare costumes, cost 40
Costume Coupon (1000274)
Costumes that Ero has to offer:
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |