Rune Tablet System: Difference between revisions

 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 688: Line 688:
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 60%;text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 60%;text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color:#7EC0EE;"
|- style="background-color:#7EC0EE;"
| Card Disassembly || Imperfect Rune || Perfect Rune
| Amount || {{#item:1001282}} || {{#item:1001283}}
|- style="background-color:#BFEFFF;"
|- style="background-color:#BFEFFF;"
| colspan="3" | Group 1
| colspan="3" | Group 1
Line 694: Line 694:
| 1 ea || 1~2 (100%) || -
| 1 ea || 1~2 (100%) || -
|- style="background-color:#BFEFFF;"
|- style="background-color:#BFEFFF;"
| 30 ea || 33~66 (100%) || |1~1 (5%)
| 30 ea || 33~66 (100%) || |1 (5%)
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
| colspan="3" |Group 2
| colspan="3" |Group 2
Line 700: Line 700:
| 1 ea || 1~3 (100%) || -
| 1 ea || 1~3 (100%) || -
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
| 30 ea || 33~99 (100%) || 1~1 (25%)
| 30 ea || 33~99 (100%) || 1 (25%)
|- style="background-color:#CAE1FF;"
|- style="background-color:#CAE1FF;"
| colspan="3" | Boss Cards
| colspan="3" | Boss Cards
|- style="background-color:#CAE1FF;"
|- style="background-color:#CAE1FF;"
| 1 ea || 8~12 (100%) || 1~1 (1%)
| 1 ea || 8~12 (100%) || 1 (1%)
|- style="background-color:#CAE1FF;"
|- style="background-color:#CAE1FF;"
| 30 ea || 250~375 (100%) || 3~5 (100%)
| 30 ea || 250~375 (100%) || 3~5 (100%)
Line 710: Line 710:
| colspan="3" | {{#item:1001595}}
| colspan="3" | {{#item:1001595}}
|- style="background-color: #ABD8F8;"
|- style="background-color: #ABD8F8;"
| 1 ea || - || 1~1 (100%)
| 1 ea || - || 1 (100%)
|- style="background-color: #ABD8F8;"
|- style="background-color: #ABD8F8;"
| 30 ea || - || 30~30 (100%)
| 30 ea || - || 30 (100%)
|- style="background-color:#E8F5FE;"
|- style="background-color:#E8F5FE;"
| colspan="3" | {{#item:1001592}}
| colspan="3" | {{#item:1001592}}
|- style="background-color:#E8F5FE;"
|- style="background-color:#E8F5FE;"
| 1 ea || 6~10 (100%) || 1~1 (25%)
| 1 ea || 6~10 (100%) || 1 (25%)
|- style="background-color:#E8F5FE;"
|- style="background-color:#E8F5FE;"
| 30 ea || 200~330 (100%) || 7~30 (100%)
| 30 ea || 200~330 (100%) || 7~30 (100%)
Line 909: Line 909:
Each set also has a different chance of success.
Each set also has a different chance of success.


=== Upgrade Chance ===
=== Upgrade Chance === <!--T:64-->


<!--T:65-->
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center"
|+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 1
|+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 1
Line 925: Line 926:
|}
|}


<!--T:66-->
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center"
|+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 2
|+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 2
Line 939: Line 941:
|}
|}


<!--T:67-->
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center"
|+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 3
|+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 3
Line 995: Line 998:
|}
|}


<!--T:68-->
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center"
|+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 7
|+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 7
Line 1,009: Line 1,013:
|}
|}


=== Upgrade Cost ===
=== Upgrade Cost === <!--T:69-->


<!--T:70-->
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center"
|+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 1
|+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 1
Line 1,018: Line 1,023:
! Level || 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15
! Level || 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15
|-
|-
| {{#item:1001282}} || 25 || 28 || 31 || 34 || 37 || 40 || 44 || 48 || 52 || 56 || 60 || 65 || 70 || 75 || 75
! {{#item:1001282}}
| 25 || 28 || 31 || 34 || 37 || 40 || 44 || 48 || 52 || 56 || 60 || 65 || 70 || 75 || 75
|-
|-
| {{#item:1001283}} || - || - || - || - || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 3
! {{#item:1001283}}
| - || - || - || - || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 3
|-
|-
| {{#item:25668}} || 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15
! {{#item:25668}}
| 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15
|-
|-
| {{#item:25669}} || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 12 || 14 || 16 || 18 || 20 || 23 || 26 || 29 || 30
! {{#item:25669}}
| 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 12 || 14 || 16 || 18 || 20 || 23 || 26 || 29 || 30
|-
|-
| {{#item:25723}} || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 14 || 16 || 18 || 20 || 22 || 25 || 28 || 31 || 31
! {{#item:25723}}
| 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 14 || 16 || 18 || 20 || 22 || 25 || 28 || 31 || 31
|}
|}


<!--T:71-->
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center"
|+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 2
|+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 2
Line 1,036: Line 1,047:
! Level || 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15
! Level || 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15
|-
|-
| {{#item:1001282}} || 25 || 28 || 31 || 34 || 37 || 40 || 44 || 48 || 52 || 56 || 60 || 65 || 70 || 75 || 75
! {{#item:1001282}}
| 25 || 28 || 31 || 34 || 37 || 40 || 44 || 48 || 52 || 56 || 60 || 65 || 70 || 75 || 75
|-
|-
| {{#item:1001283}} || - || - || - || - || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 3
! {{#item:1001283}}
| - || - || - || - || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 3
|-
|-
| {{#item:1000103}} || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15 || 17 || 19 || 21 || 23 || 25 || 28 || 31 || 34 || 35
! {{#item:1000103}}
| 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15 || 17 || 19 || 21 || 23 || 25 || 28 || 31 || 34 || 35
|-
|-
| {{#item:1000104}} || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 3
! {{#item:1000104}}
| 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 3
|}
|}


<!--T:72-->
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center"
|+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 3
|+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 3
Line 1,052: Line 1,068:
! Level || 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15
! Level || 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15
|-
|-
| {{#item:1001282}} || 2 || 2 || 2 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 4 || 4 || 4 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || -
! {{#item:1001282}}
| 2 || 2 || 2 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 4 || 4 || 4 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || -
|-
|-
| {{#item:1001283}} || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || 1
! {{#item:1001283}}
| - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || 1
|-
|-
| {{#item:705}} || 5 || 5 || 5 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 7 || 7 || 7 || 8 || 8 || 8 || 9 || 9 || 10
! {{#item:705}}
| 5 || 5 || 5 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 7 || 7 || 7 || 8 || 8 || 8 || 9 || 9 || 10
|-
|-
| {{#item:909}} || 5 || 5 || 5 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 7 || 7 || 7 || 8 || 8 || 8 || 9 || 9 || 10
! {{#item:909}}
| 5 || 5 || 5 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 7 || 7 || 7 || 8 || 8 || 8 || 9 || 9 || 10
|-
|-
| {{#item:949}} || 5 || 5 || 5 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 7 || 7 || 7 || 8 || 8 || 8 || 9 || 9 || 10
! {{#item:949}}
| 5 || 5 || 5 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 7 || 7 || 7 || 8 || 8 || 8 || 9 || 9 || 10
|-
|-
| {{#item:1067}} || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 4 || 4 || 4 || 5 || 5 || 5
! {{#item:1067}}
| 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 4 || 4 || 4 || 5 || 5 || 5
|}
|}


<!--T:73-->
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center"
|+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 4
|+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 4
Line 1,072: Line 1,095:
! Level || 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15
! Level || 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15
|-
|-
| {{#item:1001282}} || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 22 || 24 || 26 || 28 || 30 || 33 || 36 || 39 || 42 || 45 || 45
! {{#item:1001282}}
| 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 22 || 24 || 26 || 28 || 30 || 33 || 36 || 39 || 42 || 45 || 45
|-
|-
| {{#item:1001283}} || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2
! {{#item:1001283}}
| - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2
|-
|-
| {{#item:1000405}} || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 14 || 16 || 18 || 20 || 22 || 25 || 28 || 33 || 33
! {{#item:1000405}}
| 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 14 || 16 || 18 || 20 || 22 || 25 || 28 || 33 || 33
|}
|}


<!--T:74-->
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center"
|+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 5
|+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 5
Line 1,086: Line 1,113:
! Level || 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15
! Level || 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15
|-
|-
| {{#item:1001282}} || 15 || 15 || 15 || 15 || 17 || 19 || 21 || 23 || 25 || 27 || 30 || 33 || 36 || 40 || 45
! {{#item:1001282}}
| 15 || 15 || 15 || 15 || 17 || 19 || 21 || 23 || 25 || 27 || 30 || 33 || 36 || 40 || 45
|-
|-
| {{#item:1001283}} || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2
! {{#item:1001283}}
| - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2
|-
|-
| {{#item:1000608}} || 3 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 12 || 14 || 16 || 18
! {{#item:1000608}}
| 3 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 12 || 14 || 16 || 18
|}
|}


<!--T:75-->
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center"
|+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 6
|+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 6
Line 1,100: Line 1,131:
! Level || 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15
! Level || 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15
|-
|-
| {{#item:1001282}} || 25 || 25 || 25 || 25 || 28 || 31 || 34 || 37 || 40 || 43 || 47 || 51 || 55 || 59 || 63
! {{#item:1001282}}
| 25 || 25 || 25 || 25 || 28 || 31 || 34 || 37 || 40 || 43 || 47 || 51 || 55 || 59 || 63
|-
|-
| {{#item:1001283}} || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2
! {{#item:1001283}}
| - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2
|-
|-
| {{#item:1000608}} || 7 || 7 || 7 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 15 || 18 || 21 || 24 || 27
! {{#item:1000608}}
| 7 || 7 || 7 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 15 || 18 || 21 || 24 || 27
|}
|}


<!--T:76-->
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center"
|+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 7
|+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 7
Line 1,114: Line 1,149:
! Level || 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15
! Level || 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15
|-
|-
| {{#item:1001282}} || 2 || 2 || 2 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 4 || 4 || 4 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || -
! {{#item:1001282}}
| 2 || 2 || 2 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 4 || 4 || 4 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || -
|-
|-
| {{#item:1001283}} || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || 1
! {{#item:1001283}}
| - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || 1
|-
|-
| {{#item:919}} || 10 || 10 || 10 || 12 || 12 || 12 || 14 || 14 || 14 || 16 || 16 || 16 || 18 || 18 || 20
! {{#item:919}}
| 10 || 10 || 10 || 12 || 12 || 12 || 14 || 14 || 14 || 16 || 16 || 16 || 18 || 18 || 20
|-
|-
| {{#item:517}} || 10 || 10 || 10 || 12 || 12 || 12 || 14 || 14 || 14 || 16 || 16 || 16 || 18 || 18 || 20
! {{#item:517}}
| 10 || 10 || 10 || 12 || 12 || 12 || 14 || 14 || 14 || 16 || 16 || 16 || 18 || 18 || 20
|-
|-
| {{#item:1026}} || 10 || 10 || 10 || 12 || 12 || 12 || 14 || 14 || 14 || 16 || 16 || 16 || 18 || 18 || 20
! {{#item:1026}}
| 10 || 10 || 10 || 12 || 12 || 12 || 14 || 14 || 14 || 16 || 16 || 16 || 18 || 18 || 20
|-
|-
| {{#item:627}} || 5 || 5 || 5 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 7 || 7 || 7 || 8 || 8 || 8 || 9 || 9 || 10
! {{#item:627}}
| 5 || 5 || 5 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 7 || 7 || 7 || 8 || 8 || 8 || 9 || 9 || 10
|-
|-
| {{#item:516}} || 5 || 5 || 5 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 7 || 7 || 7 || 8 || 8 || 8 || 9 || 9 || 10
! {{#item:516}}
| 5 || 5 || 5 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 7 || 7 || 7 || 8 || 8 || 8 || 9 || 9 || 10
|}
|}


<!--T:77-->
=<span style="color: rgb(139, 0, 139);" data-mce-style="color: #9932CC;">Gear Imprinting</span>=
=<span style="color: rgb(139, 0, 139);" data-mce-style="color: #9932CC;">Gear Imprinting</span>=
Some gears are needed to activate rune piece. <br>
Some gears are needed to activate rune piece. <br>
817

edits