817
edits
(→Cards) |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 688: | Line 688: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 60%;text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 60%;text-align: center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#7EC0EE;" | |- style="background-color:#7EC0EE;" | ||
| | | Amount || {{#item:1001282}} || {{#item:1001283}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#BFEFFF;" | |- style="background-color:#BFEFFF;" | ||
| colspan="3" | Group 1 | | colspan="3" | Group 1 | ||
| Line 694: | Line 694: | ||
| 1 ea || 1~2 (100%) || - | | 1 ea || 1~2 (100%) || - | ||
|- style="background-color:#BFEFFF;" | |- style="background-color:#BFEFFF;" | ||
| 30 ea || 33~66 (100%) || | | | 30 ea || 33~66 (100%) || |1 (5%) | ||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | ||
| colspan="3" |Group 2 | | colspan="3" |Group 2 | ||
| Line 700: | Line 700: | ||
| 1 ea || 1~3 (100%) || - | | 1 ea || 1~3 (100%) || - | ||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | ||
| 30 ea || 33~99 (100%) || | | 30 ea || 33~99 (100%) || 1 (25%) | ||
|- style="background-color:#CAE1FF;" | |- style="background-color:#CAE1FF;" | ||
| colspan="3" | Boss Cards | | colspan="3" | Boss Cards | ||
|- style="background-color:#CAE1FF;" | |- style="background-color:#CAE1FF;" | ||
| 1 ea || 8~12 (100%) || | | 1 ea || 8~12 (100%) || 1 (1%) | ||
|- style="background-color:#CAE1FF;" | |- style="background-color:#CAE1FF;" | ||
| 30 ea || 250~375 (100%) || 3~5 (100%) | | 30 ea || 250~375 (100%) || 3~5 (100%) | ||
| Line 710: | Line 710: | ||
| colspan="3" | {{#item:1001595}} | | colspan="3" | {{#item:1001595}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #ABD8F8;" | |- style="background-color: #ABD8F8;" | ||
| 1 ea || - || | | 1 ea || - || 1 (100%) | ||
|- style="background-color: #ABD8F8;" | |- style="background-color: #ABD8F8;" | ||
| 30 ea || - || | | 30 ea || - || 30 (100%) | ||
|- style="background-color:#E8F5FE;" | |- style="background-color:#E8F5FE;" | ||
| colspan="3" | {{#item:1001592}} | | colspan="3" | {{#item:1001592}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#E8F5FE;" | |- style="background-color:#E8F5FE;" | ||
| 1 ea || 6~10 (100%) || | | 1 ea || 6~10 (100%) || 1 (25%) | ||
|- style="background-color:#E8F5FE;" | |- style="background-color:#E8F5FE;" | ||
| 30 ea || 200~330 (100%) || 7~30 (100%) | | 30 ea || 200~330 (100%) || 7~30 (100%) | ||
| Line 909: | Line 909: | ||
Each set also has a different chance of success. | Each set also has a different chance of success. | ||
=== Upgrade Chance === | === Upgrade Chance === <!--T:64--> | ||
<!--T:65--> | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center" | ||
|+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 1 | |+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 1 | ||
| Line 925: | Line 926: | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!--T:66--> | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center" | ||
|+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 2 | |+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 2 | ||
| Line 939: | Line 941: | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!--T:67--> | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center" | ||
|+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 3 | |+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 3 | ||
| Line 995: | Line 998: | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!--T:68--> | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center" | ||
|+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 7 | |+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 7 | ||
| Line 1,009: | Line 1,013: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Upgrade Cost === | === Upgrade Cost === <!--T:69--> | ||
<!--T:70--> | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center" | ||
|+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 1 | |+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 1 | ||
| Line 1,018: | Line 1,023: | ||
! Level || 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15 | ! Level || 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{#item:1001282}} | |||
| 25 || 28 || 31 || 34 || 37 || 40 || 44 || 48 || 52 || 56 || 60 || 65 || 70 || 75 || 75 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! {{#item:1001283}} | |||
| - || - || - || - || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! {{#item:25668}} | |||
| 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! {{#item:25669}} | |||
| 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 12 || 14 || 16 || 18 || 20 || 23 || 26 || 29 || 30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! {{#item:25723}} | |||
| 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 14 || 16 || 18 || 20 || 22 || 25 || 28 || 31 || 31 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!--T:71--> | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center" | ||
|+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 2 | |+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 2 | ||
| Line 1,036: | Line 1,047: | ||
! Level || 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15 | ! Level || 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{#item:1001282}} | |||
| 25 || 28 || 31 || 34 || 37 || 40 || 44 || 48 || 52 || 56 || 60 || 65 || 70 || 75 || 75 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! {{#item:1001283}} | |||
| - || - || - || - || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! {{#item:1000103}} | |||
| 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15 || 17 || 19 || 21 || 23 || 25 || 28 || 31 || 34 || 35 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! {{#item:1000104}} | |||
| 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 3 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!--T:72--> | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center" | ||
|+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 3 | |+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 3 | ||
| Line 1,052: | Line 1,068: | ||
! Level || 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15 | ! Level || 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{#item:1001282}} | |||
| 2 || 2 || 2 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 4 || 4 || 4 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
! {{#item:1001283}} | |||
| - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! {{#item:705}} | |||
| 5 || 5 || 5 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 7 || 7 || 7 || 8 || 8 || 8 || 9 || 9 || 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! {{#item:909}} | |||
| 5 || 5 || 5 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 7 || 7 || 7 || 8 || 8 || 8 || 9 || 9 || 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! {{#item:949}} | |||
| 5 || 5 || 5 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 7 || 7 || 7 || 8 || 8 || 8 || 9 || 9 || 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! {{#item:1067}} | |||
| 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 4 || 4 || 4 || 5 || 5 || 5 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!--T:73--> | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center" | ||
|+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 4 | |+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 4 | ||
| Line 1,072: | Line 1,095: | ||
! Level || 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15 | ! Level || 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{#item:1001282}} | |||
| 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 22 || 24 || 26 || 28 || 30 || 33 || 36 || 39 || 42 || 45 || 45 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! {{#item:1001283}} | |||
| - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! {{#item:1000405}} | |||
| 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 14 || 16 || 18 || 20 || 22 || 25 || 28 || 33 || 33 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!--T:74--> | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center" | ||
|+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 5 | |+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 5 | ||
| Line 1,086: | Line 1,113: | ||
! Level || 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15 | ! Level || 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{#item:1001282}} | |||
| 15 || 15 || 15 || 15 || 17 || 19 || 21 || 23 || 25 || 27 || 30 || 33 || 36 || 40 || 45 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! {{#item:1001283}} | |||
| - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! {{#item:1000608}} | |||
| 3 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 12 || 14 || 16 || 18 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!--T:75--> | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center" | ||
|+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 6 | |+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 6 | ||
| Line 1,100: | Line 1,131: | ||
! Level || 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15 | ! Level || 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{#item:1001282}} | |||
| 25 || 25 || 25 || 25 || 28 || 31 || 34 || 37 || 40 || 43 || 47 || 51 || 55 || 59 || 63 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! {{#item:1001283}} | |||
| - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! {{#item:1000608}} | |||
| 7 || 7 || 7 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 15 || 18 || 21 || 24 || 27 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!--T:76--> | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center" | ||
|+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 7 | |+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 7 | ||
| Line 1,114: | Line 1,149: | ||
! Level || 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15 | ! Level || 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{#item:1001282}} | |||
| 2 || 2 || 2 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 4 || 4 || 4 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
! {{#item:1001283}} | |||
| - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! {{#item:919}} | |||
| 10 || 10 || 10 || 12 || 12 || 12 || 14 || 14 || 14 || 16 || 16 || 16 || 18 || 18 || 20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! {{#item:517}} | |||
| 10 || 10 || 10 || 12 || 12 || 12 || 14 || 14 || 14 || 16 || 16 || 16 || 18 || 18 || 20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! {{#item:1026}} | |||
| 10 || 10 || 10 || 12 || 12 || 12 || 14 || 14 || 14 || 16 || 16 || 16 || 18 || 18 || 20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! {{#item:627}} | |||
| 5 || 5 || 5 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 7 || 7 || 7 || 8 || 8 || 8 || 9 || 9 || 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! {{#item:516}} | |||
| 5 || 5 || 5 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 7 || 7 || 7 || 8 || 8 || 8 || 9 || 9 || 10 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!--T:77--> | |||
=<span style="color: rgb(139, 0, 139);" data-mce-style="color: #9932CC;">Gear Imprinting</span>= | =<span style="color: rgb(139, 0, 139);" data-mce-style="color: #9932CC;">Gear Imprinting</span>= | ||
Some gears are needed to activate rune piece. <br> | Some gears are needed to activate rune piece. <br> | ||
edits