Rune Tablet System: Difference between revisions

(E19 Tablets)
 
(10 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 14: Line 14:
# I want to print items
# I want to print items
# What is this?
# What is this?
# Rune Shop
# Sealed Card Converter


<!--T:2-->
<!--T:2-->
Line 20: Line 22:


<!--T:3-->
<!--T:3-->
=<span style="color: rgb(255, 140, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #c4b80e;">Tablets</span>=
==<span style="color: rgb(255, 140, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #c4b80e;">Tablets</span>==
Player can activate a tablet when required rune pieces and materials are met. <br>
Player can activate a tablet when required rune pieces and materials are met. <br>
A tablet can even be activated, when only 1 rune piece available. But at least 2 rune pieces are required to gain rune effects. <br>
A tablet can even be activated, when only 1 rune piece available. But at least 2 rune pieces are required to gain rune effects. <br>
Line 420: Line 422:
|-
|-


<!--T:47-->
! colspan="4" | E19
! colspan="4" | E19
|-
|-
Line 481: Line 484:
'''4 pieces''': Damage vs Insect +6%, For each 5 upgrades: Damage vs Insect +3%
'''4 pieces''': Damage vs Insect +6%, For each 5 upgrades: Damage vs Insect +3%


<!--T:48-->
|-
|-
! colspan="4" | EVT
! colspan="4" | EVT
Line 500: Line 504:
|}
|}


=<span style="color: rgb(255, 185, 15);" data-mce-style="color: #FFD700;">Runes</span>=
<!--T:49-->
==<span style="color: rgb(255, 185, 15);" data-mce-style="color: #FFD700;">Runes</span>==
Rune pieces have no effect on their own. <br>
Rune pieces have no effect on their own. <br>
They are used for combining into tablets though.
They are used for combining into tablets though.
Line 511: Line 516:
| Rune name || Activation cost
| Rune name || Activation cost


<!--T:50-->
|-
|-
! colspan="2" | '''E17'''
! colspan="2" | '''E17'''
Line 576: Line 582:
| '''Hot Red Pepper''' || 1 x {{#item:300079}} <br> 5 x {{#item:300081}} <br> 3 x {{#item:300082}} <br> 1 x {{#item:1001399}} <br> 1 x {{#item:1001389}} <br> 350 x {{#item:7507}} <br> 1250 x {{#item:1000103}}
| '''Hot Red Pepper''' || 1 x {{#item:300079}} <br> 5 x {{#item:300081}} <br> 3 x {{#item:300082}} <br> 1 x {{#item:1001399}} <br> 1 x {{#item:1001389}} <br> 350 x {{#item:7507}} <br> 1250 x {{#item:1000103}}


<!--T:51-->
|-
|-
! colspan="2" | E18
! colspan="2" | E18
Line 617: Line 624:
| '''Adulter Fides Fist''' || 750 x {{#item:1000405}} <br> 1 x {{#item:1001520}} <br> 1 x {{#item:1001509}} <br> 1 x {{#item:1001510}} <br> 1 x {{#item:1001519}}  
| '''Adulter Fides Fist''' || 750 x {{#item:1000405}} <br> 1 x {{#item:1001520}} <br> 1 x {{#item:1001509}} <br> 1 x {{#item:1001510}} <br> 1 x {{#item:1001519}}  


<!--T:52-->
|-
|-
! colspan="2" | E19
! colspan="2" | E19
Line 654: Line 662:
| '''Transformation''' || 750 x {{#item:1000608}} <br> 1 x {{#item:300379}} <br> 3 x {{#item:300380}} <br> 3 x {{#item:300369}} <br> 3 x {{#item:300370}} <br> 200 x {{#item:1000823}} <br> 100 x {{#item:1000707}} <br> 250 x {{#item:1000822}}
| '''Transformation''' || 750 x {{#item:1000608}} <br> 1 x {{#item:300379}} <br> 3 x {{#item:300380}} <br> 3 x {{#item:300369}} <br> 3 x {{#item:300370}} <br> 200 x {{#item:1000823}} <br> 100 x {{#item:1000707}} <br> 250 x {{#item:1000822}}


<!--T:53-->
|-
|-
! colspan="2" | EVT
! colspan="2" | EVT
Line 671: Line 680:


<!--T:39-->
<!--T:39-->
=<span style="color: rgb(92, 172, 238);" data-mce-style="color: #0000FF;">Cards</span>=
==<span style="color: rgb(92, 172, 238);" data-mce-style="color: #0000FF;">Cards</span>==
{{#item:1001282}} and {{#item:1001283}} are used to activate and enhance rune set. <br>
{{#item:1001282}} and {{#item:1001283}} are used to activate and enhance rune set. <br>
You need cards or {{#item:300482}} to receive Imperfect Runes and Perfect Runes. <br>
You need cards or {{#item:300482}} to receive Imperfect Runes and Perfect Runes. <br>
Line 679: Line 688:
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 60%;text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 60%;text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color:#7EC0EE;"
|- style="background-color:#7EC0EE;"
|Card Disassembly
| Amount || {{#item:1001282}} || {{#item:1001283}}
|Imperfect Rune
|Perfect Rune
|- style="background-color:#BFEFFF;"
|- style="background-color:#BFEFFF;"
| colspan="3" |Group 1
| colspan="3" | Group 1
|- style="background-color:#BFEFFF;"
|- style="background-color:#BFEFFF;"
|1 ea
| 1 ea || 1~2 (100%) || -
|1~2 (100%)
| -
|- style="background-color:#BFEFFF;"
|- style="background-color:#BFEFFF;"
|30 ea
| 30 ea || 33~66 (100%) || |1 (5%)
|33~66 (100%)
|1~1 (5%)
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
| colspan="3" |Group 2
| colspan="3" |Group 2
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
|1 ea
| 1 ea || 1~3 (100%) || -
|1~3 (100%)
| -
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
|30 ea
| 30 ea || 33~99 (100%) || 1 (25%)
|33~99 (100%)
|1~1 (25%)
|- style="background-color:#CAE1FF;"
|- style="background-color:#CAE1FF;"
| colspan="3" |Boss Cards
| colspan="3" | Boss Cards
|- style="background-color:#CAE1FF;"
|- style="background-color:#CAE1FF;"
|1 ea
| 1 ea || 8~12 (100%) || 1 (1%)
|8~12 (100%)
|1~1 (1%)
|- style="background-color:#CAE1FF;"
|- style="background-color:#CAE1FF;"
|30 ea
| 30 ea || 250~375 (100%) || 3~5 (100%)
|250~375 (100%)
|- style="background-color:#ABD8F8;"
|3~5 (100%)
| colspan="3" | {{#item:1001595}}
|- style="background-color: #ABD8F8;"
| 1 ea || - || 1 (100%)
|- style="background-color: #ABD8F8;"
| 30 ea || - || 30 (100%)
|- style="background-color:#E8F5FE;"
| colspan="3" | {{#item:1001592}}
|- style="background-color:#E8F5FE;"
| 1 ea || 6~10 (100%) || 1 (25%)
|- style="background-color:#E8F5FE;"
| 30 ea || 200~330 (100%) || 7~30 (100%)
|}
|}


==<span style="color: rgb(92, 172, 238);" data-mce-style="color: #0000FF;">Listing Card IDs</span>== <!--T:41-->
===<span style="color: rgb(92, 172, 238);" data-mce-style="color: #0000FF;">Listing Card IDs</span>=== <!--T:41-->


<!--T:42-->
<!--T:42-->
Line 744: Line 751:
|}
|}


<!--T:44-->
==<span style="color: rgb(251, 0, 13);" data-mce-style="color: #FB000D;">Rewards</span>== <!--T:54-->
=<span style="color: rgb(139, 0, 139);" data-mce-style="color: #9932CC;">Upgrade</span>=
 
Rune set can be enhanced up to 15 levels. <br>
<!--T:55-->
There is no additional effect on enhancement. But it will activate certain effects of rune set that require certain amount of enhancement rate. <br>
Rewards can be claimed after activating and completing a Rune Tablet set. <br>
Each enhancement require certain materials that depends on each set. <br>
Some Rune Tablets also offer a reward after obtaining a certain amount of runes from the set. <br>
Unlike gears refinement, rune set enhancement don't destroy rune set or reduce enhancement level on failure, only lost materials. <br>
Rewards can only be obtained once per master account.
Upon failure, the next enhancement attempt will have additional chance of success and this increased chance can be accumulated on each failure. <br>
 
Each set also have different chance of success.
<!--T:56-->
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center;width: 60%;"
|- style="background-color:#FB000D;text-align:center;"
| colspan="3" | E17 Reward List
|-
! Tablet || colspan="2" | Reward
|-
| rowspan="4" | Greenhouse Administration || Activation || {{#item:103366}}
|-
| 2 Set || {{#item:103368}}
|-
| 4 Set || {{#item:103369}}, {{#item:1001282}}
|-
| Completion || {{#item:103367}}, {{#item:1001282}}
|-
| rowspan="3" | Malfunction || Activation || {{#item:103385}}
|-
| 3 Set || {{#item:103387}}, {{#item:1001282}}
|-
| Completion || {{#item:103386}}, {{#item:1001282}}
|-
| rowspan="4" | Wing || Activation || {{#item:103370}}
|-
| 2 Set || {{#item:103372}}
|-
| 4 Set || {{#item:103373}}, {{#item:1001282}}
|-
| Completion || {{#item:103371}}, {{#item:1001282}}
|-
| rowspan="4" | Toxic Symptom || Activation || {{#item:103374}}
|-
| 2 Set || {{#item:103376}}
|-
| 4 Set || {{#item:103377}}, {{#item:1001282}}
|-
| Completion || {{#item:103375}}, {{#item:1001282}}
|-
| rowspan="4" | Strongest || Activation || {{#item:103378}}
|-
| 3 Set || {{#item:103381}}, {{#item:1001282}}
|-
| 5 Set || {{#item:103383}}, {{#item:1001283}}
|-
| Completion || {{#item:103379}}, {{#item:1001283}}
|-
| rowspan="3" | Doubtful Components || Activation || {{#item:103335}}
|-
| 3 Set || {{#item:103339}}, {{#item:1001282}}
|-
| Completion || {{#item:103340}}, {{#item:1001282}}
|-
| rowspan="2" | Automatic Armor || Activation || {{#item:103347}}
|-
| Completion || {{#item:103348}}, {{#item:1001282}}
|-
| rowspan="2" | Secret Facility || Activation || {{#item:1003349}}
|-
| Completion || {{#item:103350}}, 2x {{#item:1001282}}
|-
| rowspan="2" | Mutant || Activation || {{#item:103351}}
|-
| Completion || {{#item:103352}}, 2x {{#item:1001282}}
|-
| rowspan="3" | Secret || Activation || {{#item:103353}}
|-
| 2 Set || {{#item:103355 }}
|-
| Completion || {{#item:103354}}, {{#item:1001283}}
|-
| rowspan="3" | Spell Addict || Activation || {{#item:103356}}
|-
| 3 Set || {{#item:103358}}, {{#item:1001282}}
|-
| Completion || {{#item:103357}}, {{#item:1001282}}
|-
| rowspan="2" | Bath Administration || Activation || {{#item:103359}}
|-
| Completion || {{#item:103360}}, 2x {{#item:1001282}}
|-
| rowspan="4" | Garden Administration || Activation || {{#item:103361}}
|-
| 3 Set || {{#item:103364}}, {{#item:1001282}}
|-
| 5 Set || {{#item:103365}}, {{#item:1001282}}
|-
| Completion || {{#item:103362}}, {{#item:1001282}}
|}
 
<!--T:57-->
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center;width: 60%;"
|- style="background-color:#FB000D;text-align:center;"
| colspan="3" | E18 Reward List
|-
! Tablet || colspan="2" | Reward
|-
| rowspan="2" | Gray Wolf || Activation || {{#item:103437}}
|-
| Completion || {{#item:103438}}, {{#item:1001282}}
|-
| rowspan="2" | False Warrior || Activation || {{#item:103439}}
|-
| Completion || {{#item:103441}}, 2x {{#item:1001282}}
|-
| rowspan="2" | False Magician || Activation || {{#item:103442}}
|-
| Completion || {{#item:103440}}, 2x {{#item:1001282}}
|-
| rowspan="2" | False Shooter || Activation || {{#item:103443}}
|-
| Completion || {{#item:103444}}, 2x {{#item:1001282}}
|-
| rowspan="3" | Ashy Forest || Activation || {{#item:103445}}
|-
| 3 Set || {{#item:103447}}, {{#item:1001282}}
|-
| Completion || {{#item:103446}}, {{#item:1001282}}
|-
| rowspan="3" | Lava Zone || Activation || {{#item:103449}}
|-
| 2 Set || {{#item:103451}}
|-
| Completion || {{#item:103450}}, {{#item:1001282}}
|-
| rowspan="4" | Grey Wilderness || Activation || {{#item:103452}}
|-
| 3 Set || {{#item:103454}}, {{#item:1001282}}
|-
| 6 Set || {{#item:103455}}, 2x {{#item:1001282}}
|-
| Completion || {{#item:103453}}
|-
| rowspan="2" | Burning Fang || Activation || {{#item:103456}}
|-
| Completion || {{#item:103457}}, {{#item:1001283}}, {{#item:1001282}}
|-
| rowspan="3" | Demigod || Activation || {{#item:103458}}
|-
| 2 Set || {{#item:103460}}
|-
| Completion || {{#item:103459}}, {{#item:1001283}}
|}
 
<!--T:58-->
==<span style="color: rgb(139, 0, 139);" data-mce-style="color: #9932CC;">Upgrade</span>==
Rune sets can be upgraded up to level 15. <br>
There are no additional effects on upgrading. But it will activate certain effects of a rune set that requires a certain amount of upgrade levels. <br>
Each upgrade requires certain materials, depending on each set. <br>
Unlike gear refinement, rune set upgrades don't destroy the rune set or reduce the upgrade level on failure, only the materials are lost. <br>
Upon failure, the next upgrade attempt will have an increased chance of success. This increased chance will be accumulated on each failure. <br>
Each set also has a different chance of success.
 
=== Upgrade Chance === <!--T:64-->
 
<!--T:65-->
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center"
|+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 1
|- style="background-color: #BA55D3"
| colspan="16" | Upgrade Chance
|-
! Level || 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15
|-
! Chance
| 10% || 10% || 10% || 9% || 9% || 8% || 7% || 6% || 5% || 4% || 3% || 2% || 1% || 0.5% || 0.1%
|-
! Chance Increase
| 4% || 4% || 4% || 3.6% || 3.6% || 3.2% || 2.8% || 2.4% || 2% || 1.6% || 1.2% || 0.8% || 0.4% || 0.2% || 0.04%
|}
 
<!--T:66-->
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center"
|+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 2
|- style="background-color: #BA55D3"
| colspan="16" | Upgrade Chance
|-
! Level || 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15
|-
! Chance
| 8% || 8% || 8% || 7% || 7% || 6% || 5% || 4% || 3% || 2% || 1% || 0.5% || 0.5% || 0.3% || 0.05%
|-
! Chance Increase
| 3% || 3% || 3% || 2.5% || 2.5% || 2% || 1.5% || 1% || 0.9% || 0.8% || 0.6% || 0.5% || 0.3% || 0.1% || 0.02%
|}
 
<!--T:67-->
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center"
|+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 3
|- style="background-color: #BA55D3"
|- style="background-color: #BA55D3"
| colspan="16" |Enhancement chance: set 1
| colspan="16" | Upgrade Chance
|-
|-
|enhancement level
! Level || 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15
|1
|2
|3
|4
|5
|6
|7
|8
|9
|10
|11
|12
|13
|14
|15
|-
|-
|chance
! Chance
|10%
| 100% || 100% || 100% || 90% || 90% || 90% || 80% || 80% || 80% || 70% || 70% || 70% || 60% || 60% || 50%
|10%
|10%
|9%
|9%
|8%
|7%
|6%
|5%
|4%
|3%
|2%
|1%
|0,5%
|0,1%
|-
|-
|chance increased on failure
! Chance Increase
|4%
| 0% || 0% || 0% || 2.1% || 2.1% || 2.1% || 2.1% || 2.1% || 2.1% || 2.1% || 2.1% || 2.1% || 2.1% || 2.1% || 2.1%
|4%
|}
|4%
|3,6%
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center"
|3,6%
|+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 4
|3,2%
|2,8%
|2,4%
|2%
|1,6%
|1,2%
|0,8%
|0,4%
|0,2%
|0,04%
|- style="background-color: #BA55D3"
|- style="background-color: #BA55D3"
| colspan="16" |Enhancement chance: set 2
| colspan="16" | Upgrade Chance
|-
|-
|enhancement level
! Level || 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15
|1
|2
|3
|4
|5
|6
|7
|8
|9
|10
|11
|12
|13
|14
|15
|-
|-
|chance
! Chance
|8%
| 15% || 15% || 15% || 13.5% || 13.5% || 12% || 10.5% || 9% || 7.5% || 6% || 4.5% || 3% || 1.5% || 0.75% || 0.15%
|8%
|8%
|7%
|7%
|6%
|5%
|4%
|3%
|2%
|1%
|0,5%
|0,5%
|0,3%
|0,05%
|-
|-
|chance increased on failure
! Chance Increase
|3%
| 9% || 9% || 9% || 8.1% || 8.1% || 7.2% || 6.3% || 5.4% || 4.5% || 3.6% || 2.7% || 1.8% || 0.9% || 0.45% || 0.09%
|3%
|}
|3%
|2,5%
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center"
|2,5%
|+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 5
|2%
|1,5%
|1%
|0,9%
|0,8%
|0,6%
|0,5%
|0,3%
|0,1%
|0,02%
|- style="background-color: #BA55D3"
|- style="background-color: #BA55D3"
| colspan="16" |Enhancement chance: set 3
| colspan="16" | Upgrade Chance
|-
|-
|enhancement level
! Level || 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15
|1
|2
|3
|4
|5
|6
|7
|8
|9
|10
|11
|12
|13
|14
|15
|-
|-
|chance
! Chance
|100%
| 15% || 15% || 15% || 13.5% || 13.5% || 12% || 10.5% || 9% || 7.5% || 6% || 4.5% || 3% || 1.5% || 0.75% || 0.15%
|100%
|100%
|90%
|90%
|90%
|80%
|80%
|80%
|70%
|70%
|70%
|60%
|60%
|50%
|-
|-
|chance increased on failure
! Chance Increase
|0%
| 9% || 9% || 9% || 8.1% || 8.1% || 7.2% || 6.3% || 5.4% || 4.5% || 3.6% || 2.7% || 1.8% || 0.9% || 0.45% || 0.09%
|0%
|}
|0%
|2,1%
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center"
|2,1%
|+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 6
|2,1%
|2,1%
|2,1%
|2,1%
|2,1%
|2,1%
|2,1%
|2,1%
|2,1%
|2,1%
|- style="background-color: #BA55D3"
|- style="background-color: #BA55D3"
| colspan="16" |Enhancement chance: EP 18
| colspan="16" | Upgrade Chance
|-
|-
|enhancement level
! Level || 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15
|1
|2
|3
|4
|5
|6
|7
|8
|9
|10
|11
|12
|13
|14
|15
|-
|-
|chance
! Chance
|15%
| 12% || 12% || 12% || 10.5% || 10.5% || 9% || 7.5% || 6% || 4.5% || 3% || 1.5% || 0.75% || 0.75% || 0.37% || 0.07%
|15%
|15%
|13,5%
|13,5%
|12%
|10,5%
|9%
|7,5%
|6%
|4,5%
|3%
|1,5%
|0,75%
|0,15%
|-
|-
|chance increased on failure
! Chance Increase
|9%
| 7.2% || 7.2% || 7.2% || 6.3% || 6.3% || 5.4% || 4.5% || 3.6% || 2.7% || 1.8% || 0.9% || 0.45% || 0.45% || 0.22% || 0.04%
|9%
|9%
|8,1%
|8,1%
|7,2%
|6,3%
|5,4%
|4,5%
|3,6%
|2,7%
|1,8%
|0,9%
|0,45%
|0,09%
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
 
<!--T:68-->
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center"
|+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 7
|- style="background-color: #BA55D3"
|- style="background-color: #BA55D3"
| colspan="16" |Enhancement materials required: set 1
| colspan="16" | Upgrade Chance
|-
|-
|enhancement level
! Level || 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15
|1
|-
|2
! Chance
|3
| 100% || 100% || 100% || 90% || 90% || 90% || 80% || 80% || 80% || 70% || 70% || 70% || 60% || 60% || 50%
|4
|-
|5
! Chance Increase
|6
| 0% || 0% || 0% || 2.2% || 2.2% || 2.2% || 2.2% || 2.2% || 2.2% || 2.2% || 2.2% || 2.2% || 2.2% || 2.2% || 2.2%
|7
|}
|8
 
|9
=== Upgrade Cost === <!--T:69-->
|10
 
|11
<!--T:70-->
|12
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center"
|13
|+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 1
|14
|- style="background-color: #BA55D3"
|15
| colspan="16" | Upgrade Cost
|-
! Level || 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15
|-
! {{#item:1001282}}
| 25 || 28 || 31 || 34 || 37 || 40 || 44 || 48 || 52 || 56 || 60 || 65 || 70 || 75 || 75
|-
! {{#item:1001283}}
| - || - || - || - || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 3
|-
! {{#item:25668}}
| 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15
|-
! {{#item:25669}}
| 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 12 || 14 || 16 || 18 || 20 || 23 || 26 || 29 || 30
|-
! {{#item:25723}}
| 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 14 || 16 || 18 || 20 || 22 || 25 || 28 || 31 || 31
|}
 
<!--T:71-->
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center"
|+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 2
|- style="background-color: #BA55D3"
| colspan="16" | Upgrade Cost
|-
|-
|{{#item:1001282}}
! Level || 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15
|25
|28
|31
|34
|37
|40
|44
|48
|52
|56
|60
|65
|70
|75
|75
|-
|-
|{{#item:1001283}}
! {{#item:1001282}}
| -
| 25 || 28 || 31 || 34 || 37 || 40 || 44 || 48 || 52 || 56 || 60 || 65 || 70 || 75 || 75
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
|1
|1
|1
|1
|1
|2
|2
|2
|3
|-
|-
|{{#item:25668}}
! {{#item:1001283}}
|1
| - || - || - || - || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 3
|2
|3
|4
|5
|6
|7
|8
|9
|10
|11
|12
|13
|14
|15
|-
|-
|{{#item:25669}}
! {{#item:1000103}}
|5
| 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15 || 17 || 19 || 21 || 23 || 25 || 28 || 31 || 34 || 35
|6
|7
|8
|9
|10
|12
|14
|16
|18
|20
|23
|26
|29
|30
|-
|-
|{{#item:25723}}
! {{#item:1000104}}
|7
| 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 3
|8
|9
|10
|11
|12
|14
|16
|18
|20
|22
|25
|28
|31
|31
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
 
<!--T:72-->
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center"
|+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 3
|- style="background-color: #BA55D3"
|- style="background-color: #BA55D3"
| colspan="16" |Enhancement materials required: set 2
| colspan="16" | Upgrade Cost
|-
|-
|enhancement level
! Level || 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15
|1
|2
|3
|4
|5
|6
|7
|8
|9
|10
|11
|12
|13
|14
|15
|-
|-
|{{#item:1001282}}
! {{#item:1001282}}
|25
| 2 || 2 || 2 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 4 || 4 || 4 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || -
|28
|31
|34
|37
|40
|44
|48
|52
|56
|60
|65
|70
|75
|75
|-
|-
|{{#item:1001283}}
! {{#item:1001283}}
| -
| - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || 1
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
|1
|1
|1
|1
|1
|2
|2
|2
|3
|-
|-
|{{#item:1000103}}
! {{#item:705}}
|10
| 5 || 5 || 5 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 7 || 7 || 7 || 8 || 8 || 8 || 9 || 9 || 10
|11
|12
|13
|14
|15
|17
|19
|21
|23
|25
|28
|31
|34
|35
|-
|-
|{{#item:1000104}}
! {{#item:909}}
|1
| 5 || 5 || 5 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 7 || 7 || 7 || 8 || 8 || 8 || 9 || 9 || 10
|1
|-
|1
! {{#item:949}}
|1
| 5 || 5 || 5 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 7 || 7 || 7 || 8 || 8 || 8 || 9 || 9 || 10
|1
|-
|1
! {{#item:1067}}
|2
| 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 4 || 4 || 4 || 5 || 5 || 5
|2
|2
|2
|2
|3
|3
|3
|3
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
 
<!--T:73-->
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center"
|+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 4
|- style="background-color: #BA55D3"
|- style="background-color: #BA55D3"
| colspan="16" |Enhancement materials required: set 3
| colspan="16" | Upgrade Cost
|-
! Level || 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15
|-
|-
|enhancement level
! {{#item:1001282}}
|1
| 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 22 || 24 || 26 || 28 || 30 || 33 || 36 || 39 || 42 || 45 || 45
|2
|3
|4
|5
|6
|7
|8
|9
|10
|11
|12
|13
|14
|15
|-
|-
|{{#item:1001282}}
! {{#item:1001283}}
|2
| - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2
|2
|2
|3
|3
|3
|4
|4
|4
|5
|5
|5
|5
|5
| -
|-
|-
|{{#item:1001283}}
! {{#item:1000405}}
| -
| 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 14 || 16 || 18 || 20 || 22 || 25 || 28 || 33 || 33
| -
|}
| -
 
| -
<!--T:74-->
| -
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center"
| -
|+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 5
| -
|- style="background-color: #BA55D3"
| -
| colspan="16" | Upgrade Cost
| -
|-
| -
! Level || 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15
| -
|-
| -
! {{#item:1001282}}
| -
| 15 || 15 || 15 || 15 || 17 || 19 || 21 || 23 || 25 || 27 || 30 || 33 || 36 || 40 || 45
| -
|-
|1
! {{#item:1001283}}
| - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2
|-
! {{#item:1000608}}
| 3 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 12 || 14 || 16 || 18
|}
 
<!--T:75-->
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center"
|+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 6
|- style="background-color: #BA55D3"
| colspan="16" | Upgrade Cost
|-
|-
|{{#item:705}}
! Level || 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15
|5
|5
|5
|6
|6
|6
|7
|7
|7
|8
|8
|8
|9
|9
|10
|-
|-
|{{#item:909}}
! {{#item:1001282}}
|5
| 25 || 25 || 25 || 25 || 28 || 31 || 34 || 37 || 40 || 43 || 47 || 51 || 55 || 59 || 63
|5
|5
|6
|6
|6
|7
|7
|7
|8
|8
|8
|9
|9
|10
|-
|-
|{{#item:949}}
! {{#item:1001283}}
|5
| - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2
|5
|5
|6
|6
|6
|7
|7
|7
|8
|8
|8
|9
|9
|10
|-
|-
|{{#item:1067}}
! {{#item:1000608}}
|1
| 7 || 7 || 7 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 15 || 18 || 21 || 24 || 27
|1
|1
|2
|2
|2
|3
|3
|3
|4
|4
|4
|5
|5
|5
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
 
<!--T:76-->
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center"
|+ style="text-align: left; min-width: 100px" | Set 7
|- style="background-color: #BA55D3"
|- style="background-color: #BA55D3"
| colspan="16" |Enhancement materials required: EP 18
| colspan="16" | Upgrade Cost
|-
|-
|enhancement level
! Level || 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15
|1
|2
|3
|4
|5
|6
|7
|8
|9
|10
|11
|12
|13
|14
|15
|-
|-
|{{#item:1001282}}
! {{#item:1001282}}
|20
| 2 || 2 || 2 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 4 || 4 || 4 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || -
|20
|20
|20
|22
|24
|26
|28
|30
|33
|36
|39
|42
|45
|45
|-
|-
|{{#item:1001283}}
! {{#item:1001283}}
| -
| - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || 1
| -
|-
| -
! {{#item:919}}
| -
| 10 || 10 || 10 || 12 || 12 || 12 || 14 || 14 || 14 || 16 || 16 || 16 || 18 || 18 || 20
| -
|-
| -
! {{#item:517}}
| -
| 10 || 10 || 10 || 12 || 12 || 12 || 14 || 14 || 14 || 16 || 16 || 16 || 18 || 18 || 20
| -
|-
| -
! {{#item:1026}}
|
| 10 || 10 || 10 || 12 || 12 || 12 || 14 || 14 || 14 || 16 || 16 || 16 || 18 || 18 || 20
|1
|-
|1
! {{#item:627}}
|1
| 5 || 5 || 5 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 7 || 7 || 7 || 8 || 8 || 8 || 9 || 9 || 10
|1
|2
|-
|-
|{{#item:1000405}}
! {{#item:516}}
|7
| 5 || 5 || 5 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 7 || 7 || 7 || 8 || 8 || 8 || 9 || 9 || 10
|8
|9
|10
|11
|12
|14
|16
|18
|20
|22
|25
|28
|33
|33
|}
|}


<!--T:45-->
<!--T:77-->
=<span style="color: rgb(139, 0, 139);" data-mce-style="color: #9932CC;">Gear Imprinting</span>=
=<span style="color: rgb(139, 0, 139);" data-mce-style="color: #9932CC;">Gear Imprinting</span>=
Some gears are needed to activate rune piece. <br>
Some gears are needed to activate rune piece. <br>
Line 1,783: Line 1,597:
|{{#item:1001724}}
|{{#item:1001724}}
|}
|}
= Rune Shop = <!--T:59-->
<!--T:60-->
The Rune Shop can be accessed through the Rune Stone NPC (option 4) {{#navi:grademk|50|179}}.
<!--T:61-->
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 50%; text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color:#D15FEE;"
| Item || Currency Amount
|-
| {{#item:102767}} || 150x {{#item:1001282}}
|-
| {{#item:1001283}} || 1500x {{#item:1001282}}
|-
| {{#item:1001592}} || 70x {{#item:1001593}}
|-
| {{#item:1001595}} || 3x {{#item:1001594}} <br> 150 {{#item:1001282}}
|}
= Sealed Card Converter = <!--T:62-->
<!--T:63-->
Any Sealed MVP card can be turned into a {{#item:1001594}} at the Rune Stone NPC (option 5) {{#navi:grademk|50|179}}.
</translate>
</translate>
817

edits