Donation Shop: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
(→Set Eggs: Added Toothless Set Egg) |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
<!--T:5--> | <!--T:5--> | ||
=New Eggs | =New Eggs 2025= | ||
==Be lucky Egg/Box== | ==Be lucky Egg/Box== | ||
===Monthly Eggs=== | ===Monthly Eggs=== | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 80%; margin:auto;text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 80%; margin:auto;text-align: center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| Line 106: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:61224}} | |{{#item:61224}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41027}} | | colspan="3" | {{#item:41027}} | ||
| Line 128: | Line 130: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:20227}} | | {{#item:20227}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41031}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41031}} | ||
| Line 160: | Line 163: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:31630}} | |{{#item:31630}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41033}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41033}} | ||
| Line 192: | Line 196: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:436010}} | |{{#item:436010}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41034}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41034}} | ||
| Line 224: | Line 229: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:63118}} | |{{#item:63118}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41035}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41035}} | ||
| Line 258: | Line 264: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:61146}} | |{{#item:61146}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41043}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31916}} | |||
|{{#item:40026}} | |||
|{{#item:90020}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:20192}} | |||
|{{#item:61368}} | |||
|{{#item:90021}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19995}} | |||
|{{#item:20339}} | |||
|{{#item:90022}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62095}} | |||
|{{#item:63047}} | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62096}} | |||
|{{#item:63165}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62097}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62098}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62867}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62813}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41044}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62528}} | |||
|{{#item:63419}} | |||
|{{#item:90215}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62465}} | |||
|{{#item:62548}} | |||
|{{#item:90061}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62300}} | |||
|{{#item:31639}} | |||
|{{#item:90318}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62284}} | |||
|{{#item:61422}} | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61551}} | |||
|{{#item:62504}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61381}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61310}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61298}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61378}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41045}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63801}} | |||
|{{#item:63805}} | |||
|{{#item:480222}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63818}} | |||
|{{#item:63803}} | |||
|{{#item:90465}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63816}} | |||
|{{#item:63808}} | |||
|{{#item:90464}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63815}} | |||
|{{#item:63814}} | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63813}} | |||
|{{#item:63817}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63809}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63807}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63802}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63780}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41046}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40352}} | |||
|{{#item:60472}} | |||
|{{#item:20543}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:20183}} | |||
|{{#item:60462}} | |||
|{{#item:20613}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40396}} | |||
|{{#item:60442}} | |||
|{{#item:480236}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40393}} | |||
|{{#item:62022}} | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40390}} | |||
|{{#item:61408}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40369}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40366}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40173}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61457}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Seasonal Eggs=== | ===Seasonal Eggs=== | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 80%; margin:auto;text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 80%; margin:auto;text-align: center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| Line 285: | Line 431: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:400414}} | | {{#item:400414}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41260}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41260}} | ||
| Line 307: | Line 454: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:62085}} | |{{#item:62085}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41011}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41011}} | ||
| Line 341: | Line 489: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:63232}} | |{{#item:63232}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41012}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41012}} | ||
| Line 375: | Line 524: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:62409}} | |{{#item:62409}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41016}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41016}} | ||
| Line 409: | Line 559: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:60818}} | |{{#item:60818}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41030}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41030}} | ||
| Line 443: | Line 594: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:400313}} | |{{#item:400313}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41029}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41029}} | ||
| Line 477: | Line 629: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:62273}} | |{{#item:62273}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41028}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41028}} | ||
| Line 511: | Line 664: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:63404}} | |{{#item:63404}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41215}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41215}} | ||
| Line 545: | Line 699: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:60954}} | |{{#item:60954}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41214}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41214}} | ||
| Line 579: | Line 734: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:63085}} | |{{#item:63085}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41049}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31527}} | |||
|{{#item:63392}} | |||
|{{#item:63762}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:20010}} | |||
|{{#item:63332}} | |||
|{{#item:63356}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19650}} | |||
|{{#item:63602}} | |||
|{{#item:420383}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62057}} | |||
|{{#item:63594}} | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62148}} | |||
|{{#item:63490}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31725}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:400466}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19676}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62276}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41050}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61444}} | |||
|{{#item:61116}} | |||
|{{#item:90252}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61296}} | |||
|{{#item:61114}} | |||
|{{#item:90256}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61731}} | |||
|{{#item:62955}} | |||
|{{#item:90257}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61753}} | |||
|{{#item:60596}} | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61758}} | |||
|{{#item:63328}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:400480}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63081}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61248}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61105}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41051}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63782}} | |||
|{{#item:63330}} | |||
|{{#item:90344}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63783}} | |||
|{{#item:62831}} | |||
|{{#item:90263}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63786}} | |||
|{{#item:400195}} | |||
|{{#item:90264}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63789}} | |||
|{{#item:400406}} | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63791}} | |||
|{{#item:63162}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63794}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63781}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63785}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:400596}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Others=== | ===Others=== | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 80%; margin:auto;text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 80%; margin:auto;text-align: center;" | ||
| Line 630: | Line 889: | ||
<!--T:8--> | <!--T:8--> | ||
===Set Eggs=== | ===Set Eggs=== | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 70%; margin:auto;text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 70%; margin:auto;text-align: center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | ||
| Line 637: | Line 897: | ||
|{{#item:61175}} | |{{#item:61175}} | ||
|{{#item:61176}} | |{{#item:61176}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41212}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41212}} | ||
| Line 642: | Line 903: | ||
|{{#item:61046}} | |{{#item:61046}} | ||
| colspan="2" |{{#item:61047}} | | colspan="2" |{{#item:61047}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41197}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41197}} | ||
| Line 648: | Line 910: | ||
|{{#item:61277}} | |{{#item:61277}} | ||
|{{#item:61278}} | |{{#item:61278}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41229}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41229}} | ||
| Line 654: | Line 917: | ||
|{{#item:61123}} | |{{#item:61123}} | ||
|{{#item:61124}} | |{{#item:61124}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:9948}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:9948}} | ||
| Line 660: | Line 924: | ||
|{{#item:420011}} | |{{#item:420011}} | ||
|{{#item:480086}} | |{{#item:480086}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41024}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41024}} | ||
| Line 665: | Line 930: | ||
|{{#item:62684}} | |{{#item:62684}} | ||
| colspan="2" |{{#item:90459}} | | colspan="2" |{{#item:90459}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41052}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61188}} | |||
|{{#item:61189}} | |||
|{{#item:61190}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41053}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61206}} | |||
|{{#item:61207}} | |||
|{{#item:61208}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41054}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61219}} | |||
|{{#item:61220}} | |||
|{{#item:61221}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41055}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:480595}} | |||
| {{#item:480596}} | |||
| {{#item:400913}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:400914}} | |||
| {{#item:410440}} | |||
| {{#item:1002240}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan= "3" | {{#item:1002239}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
</translate> | </translate> | ||
Revision as of 07:17, 14 July 2025
Hello dear MuhRo Community! Here you can find all information regarding our Donation Shop!
Donation Shop items can be purchased with Donation Points.
Alternatively, you can buy vouchers from other players or convert Muh Coins (Main Office, Cow NPC) / Voting Points (Vote at HP, claim Points at NPC MuhRO Manager, Main Office) into Donation Points .
The items here are mainly costumes.
Ero
Ero is an NPC that sells Muh shop exclusive costume eggs that has common, uncommon, and rare category using
Costume Coupon (1000274) . She's located a 2F Main Office east end of the hallway (main_office 125, 293).
Every common costume costs 7
Costume Coupon (1000274) , while uncommon costume costs 15
Costume Coupon (1000274) , and finally for rare costumes, cost 40
Costume Coupon (1000274)
Costumes that Ero has to offer:
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
Seri
Seri is an NPC that changes costume positions: top, middle, and low.
Do note that costumes can be enchanted with costume enchants which correspond to the final position of the costume.
Example: If you change a costume from mid to low you can apply low enchants afterwards only.
She's located at upper 2nd room of main office (main_office 69, 309). It costs 20
Muh Coin (50000) to change slot of the costume and only works if the costume is occupied on one slot only.
Recolor NPC
At the NPC Nefeeru you can recolor costumes with a
Recolor Ticket (50149) .
You can get the
Recolor Ticket (50149) in our cash store.
Nefeeru is located in the main office next to the positionchange NPC Seri. (main_office 60, 313).

Recolor costumes
You can see whether your costume can be recolored in the item description:
More costumes for recoloring will be added, stay tuned !
A list of all costume recolors can be found here.