Royal Hunting: Difference between revisions

Marked this version for translation
(added #25375 Powerful Soul Essence to royal secret box)
(Marked this version for translation)
 
(10 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<languages/>
<translate>
<!--T:1-->
[[Category:Quests]]
[[Category:Quests]]
=Overview=
=Overview=
Line 8: Line 11:
[[File:RHChampion.png]]
[[File:RHChampion.png]]


<!--T:2-->
==Item Trade==
==Item Trade==
Here you get the following items for your {{#item:23533}}. <br>
Here you get the following items for your {{#item:23533}}. <br>
Line 89: Line 93:
|}
|}


<!--T:3-->
==Yufa==
==Yufa==
At NPC Yufa you can gamble your {{#item:23533}} for the following items. <br>
At NPC Yufa you can gamble your {{#item:23533}} for the following items. <br>
Line 132: Line 137:
|{{#item:12883}} <br> {{#itemDesc:12883}}
|{{#item:12883}} <br> {{#itemDesc:12883}}
|{{#item:14766}} <br> {{#itemDesc:14766}}
|{{#item:14766}} <br> {{#itemDesc:14766}}
|-
|{{#item:300494}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300494}}
|{{#item:300490}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300490}}
|{{#item:300486}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300486}}
|-
|{{#item:300496}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300496}}
|{{#item:300492}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300492}}
|{{#item:300488}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300488}}
|}
|}
<!--T:4-->
===Second Option===
===Second Option===
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; margin:auto; width: 60%"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; margin:auto; width: 60%"
Line 173: Line 188:
| 100x {{#item:300309}}
| 100x {{#item:300309}}
| 1x {{#item:300310}}
| 1x {{#item:300310}}
|-
|100x {{#item:300486}}
|1x {{#item:300487}}
|-
|100x {{#item:300488}}
|1x {{#item:300489}}
|-
|100x {{#item:300490}}
|1x {{#item:300491}}
|-
|100x {{#item:300492}}
|1x {{#item:300493}}
|-
|100x {{#item:300494}}
|1x {{#item:300495}}
|-
|100x {{#item:300496}}
|1x {{#item:300497}}
|}
|}


<!--T:5-->
==Royal Secret Box==
==Royal Secret Box==
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; margin:auto;"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; margin:auto;"
Line 198: Line 232:
|{{#item:7925}} <br> {{#itemDesc:7925}}
|{{#item:7925}} <br> {{#itemDesc:7925}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:12533}} <br> {{#itemDesc:12533}}
|{{#item:300309}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300309}}
|{{#item:14233}} <br> {{#itemDesc:14233}}
|{{#item:300310}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300310}}
|{{#item:17251}} <br> {{#itemDesc:17251}}
|{{#item:6635}} <br> {{#itemDesc:6635}}
|{{#item:480122}} <br> {{#itemDesc:480122}}
|{{#item:480122}} <br> {{#itemDesc:480122}}
|{{#item:20701}} <br> {{#itemDesc:20701}}
|{{#item:20701}} <br> {{#itemDesc:20701}}
Line 220: Line 254:
|-
|-
|{{#item:23720}} <br> {{#itemDesc:23720}}
|{{#item:23720}} <br> {{#itemDesc:23720}}
|{{#item:25791}} <br> {{#itemDesc:25791}}
|{{#item:25375}} <br> {{#itemDesc:25375}}
|{{#item:300308}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300308}}
|{{#item:27196}} <br> {{#itemDesc:27196}}
|{{#item:27196}} <br> {{#itemDesc:27196}}
|{{#item:27197}} <br> {{#itemDesc:27197}}
|{{#item:27197}} <br> {{#itemDesc:27197}}
|{{#item:27198}} <br> {{#itemDesc:27198}}
|{{#item:27198}} <br> {{#itemDesc:27198}}
|-
|{{#item:27199}} <br> {{#itemDesc:27199}}
|{{#item:27199}} <br> {{#itemDesc:27199}}
|-
|{{#item:27200}} <br> {{#itemDesc:27200}}
|{{#item:27200}} <br> {{#itemDesc:27200}}
|{{#item:27201}} <br> {{#itemDesc:27201}}
|{{#item:27201}} <br> {{#itemDesc:27201}}
Line 231: Line 266:
|{{#item:27203}} <br> {{#itemDesc:27203}}
|{{#item:27203}} <br> {{#itemDesc:27203}}
|{{#item:27330}} <br> {{#itemDesc:27330}}
|{{#item:27330}} <br> {{#itemDesc:27330}}
|-
|{{#item:27331}} <br> {{#itemDesc:27331}}
|{{#item:27331}} <br> {{#itemDesc:27331}}
|-
|{{#item:27332}} <br> {{#itemDesc:27332}}
|{{#item:27332}} <br> {{#itemDesc:27332}}
|{{#item:27333}} <br> {{#itemDesc:27333}}
|{{#item:27333}} <br> {{#itemDesc:27333}}
Line 238: Line 273:
|{{#item:27394}} <br> {{#itemDesc:27394}}
|{{#item:27394}} <br> {{#itemDesc:27394}}
|{{#item:27395}} <br> {{#itemDesc:27395}}
|{{#item:27395}} <br> {{#itemDesc:27395}}
|-
|{{#item:27396}} <br> {{#itemDesc:27396}}
|{{#item:27396}} <br> {{#itemDesc:27396}}
|-
|{{#item:300127}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300127}}
|{{#item:300127}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300127}}
|{{#item:300128}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300128}}
|{{#item:300128}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300128}}
Line 245: Line 280:
|{{#item:300130}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300130}}
|{{#item:300130}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300130}}
|{{#item:300422}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300422}}
|{{#item:300422}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300422}}
|-
|{{#item:300421}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300421}}
|{{#item:300421}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300421}}
|-
|{{#item:300423}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300423}}
|{{#item:300423}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300423}}
|{{#item:300424}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300424}}
|{{#item:300424}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300424}}
Line 252: Line 287:
|{{#item:300426}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300426}}
|{{#item:300426}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300426}}
|{{#item:300307}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300307}}
|{{#item:300307}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300307}}
|{{#item:300308}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300308}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:300309}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300309}}
|{{#item:300486}}<br> {{#itemDesc:300486}}
|{{#item:300310}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300310}}
|{{#item:300487}}<br> {{#itemDesc:300487}}
|{{#item:25375}}<br> {{#itemDesc:25375}}
|{{#item:300490}}<br> {{#itemDesc:300490}}
|{{#item:300491}}<br> {{#itemDesc:300491}}
|{{#item:300494}}<br> {{#itemDesc:300494}}
|{{#item:300495}}<br> {{#itemDesc:300495}}
|-
|{{#item:300488}}<br> {{#itemDesc:300488}}
|{{#item:300489}}<br> {{#itemDesc:300489}}
|{{#item:300492}}<br> {{#itemDesc:300492}}
|{{#item:300493}}<br> {{#itemDesc:300493}}
|{{#item:300496}}<br> {{#itemDesc:300496}}
|{{#item:300497}}<br> {{#itemDesc:300497}}
|}
|}
</translate>