Donation Shop: Difference between revisions
(→Set Eggs: Added Panther, Qiqi, and Saya Set Eggs) |
(→Seasonal Eggs: Added Summer and Food Egg) |
||
| Line 262: | Line 262: | ||
<!--T:6--> | <!--T:6--> | ||
===Seasonal Eggs=== | ===Seasonal Eggs=== | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 80%; margin:auto;text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 80%; margin:auto;text-align: center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| Line 285: | Line 286: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:400414}} | | {{#item:400414}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41260}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41260}} | ||
| Line 307: | Line 309: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:62085}} | |{{#item:62085}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41011}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41011}} | ||
| Line 341: | Line 344: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:63232}} | |{{#item:63232}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41012}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41012}} | ||
| Line 375: | Line 379: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:62409}} | |{{#item:62409}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41016}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41016}} | ||
| Line 409: | Line 414: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:60818}} | |{{#item:60818}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41030}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41030}} | ||
| Line 443: | Line 449: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:400313}} | |{{#item:400313}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41029}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41029}} | ||
| Line 477: | Line 484: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:62273}} | |{{#item:62273}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41028}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41028}} | ||
| Line 511: | Line 519: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:63404}} | |{{#item:63404}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41215}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41215}} | ||
| Line 545: | Line 554: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:60954}} | |{{#item:60954}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41214}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41214}} | ||
| Line 579: | Line 589: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:63085}} | |{{#item:63085}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41049}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41049}} | ||
| Line 613: | Line 624: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:62276}} | |{{#item:62276}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41050}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61444}} | |||
|{{#item:61116}} | |||
|{{#item:90252}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61296}} | |||
|{{#item:61114}} | |||
|{{#item:90256}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61731}} | |||
|{{#item:62955}} | |||
|{{#item:90257}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61753}} | |||
|{{#item:60596}} | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61758}} | |||
|{{#item:63328}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:400480}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63081}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61248}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61105}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41051}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63782}} | |||
|{{#item:63330}} | |||
|{{#item:90344}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63783}} | |||
|{{#item:62831}} | |||
|{{#item:90263}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63786}} | |||
|{{#item:400195}} | |||
|{{#item:90264}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63789}} | |||
|{{#item:400406}} | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63791}} | |||
|{{#item:63162}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63794}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63781}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63785}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:400596}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:43, 23 June 2025
Hello dear MuhRo Community! Here you can find all information regarding our Donation Shop!
Donation Shop items can be purchased with Donation Points.
Alternatively, you can buy vouchers from other players or convert Muh Coins (Main Office, Cow NPC) / Voting Points (Vote at HP, claim Points at NPC MuhRO Manager, Main Office) into Donation Points .
The items here are mainly costumes.
Ero
Ero is an NPC that sells Muh shop exclusive costume eggs that has common, uncommon, and rare category using
Costume Coupon (1000274) . She's located a 2F Main Office east end of the hallway (main_office 125, 293).
Every common costume costs 7
Costume Coupon (1000274) , while uncommon costume costs 15
Costume Coupon (1000274) , and finally for rare costumes, cost 40
Costume Coupon (1000274)
Costumes that Ero has to offer:
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
Seri
Seri is an NPC that changes costume positions: top, middle, and low.
Do note that costumes can be enchanted with costume enchants which correspond to the final position of the costume.
Example: If you change a costume from mid to low you can apply low enchants afterwards only.
She's located at upper 2nd room of main office (main_office 69, 309). It costs 20
Muh Coin (50000) to change slot of the costume and only works if the costume is occupied on one slot only.
Recolor NPC
At the NPC Nefeeru you can recolor costumes with a
Recolor Ticket (50149) .
You can get the
Recolor Ticket (50149) in our cash store.
Nefeeru is located in the main office next to the positionchange NPC Seri. (main_office 60, 313).

Recolor costumes
You can see whether your costume can be recolored in the item description:
More costumes for recoloring will be added, stay tuned !
A list of all costume recolors can be found here.