Endless Cellar / Endless Tower: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
 
(11 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<languages/>
<translate>
<!--T:1-->
[[Category:Instances]]
=Endless Tower (Base Level 50+)=
=Endless Tower (Base Level 50+)=
 
* 3 days cooldown
=== <span style="color: #DC143C;">Important Notes</span>===  
=== <span style="color: #DC143C;">Important Notes</span>===  


<!--T:2-->
On MuhRO you don't need to clear it a second time to get access to Floor 101 where Naght Seiger lies. You can enter it as soon as you clear Floor 100 (kill Entweihen Knothen).
On MuhRO you don't need to clear it a second time to get access to Floor 101 where Naght Seiger lies. You can enter it as soon as you clear Floor 100 (kill Entweihen Knothen).


===<span style="color: #4682B4;"> Disabled Skills </span>===
===<span style="color: #8F00FF;"> Crafting Violet Fear </span>=== <!--T:3-->
*After defeating Naght Sieger
* Talk to the Doppelganger/Lost Souls NPC and select combine the Twin Blade of Naght Sieger.
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;"
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;"
| Materials || Result
|-
| {{#item:13412}} <br> {{#item:13413}} || {{#item:1185}}
|}


===<span style="color: #4682B4;"> Disabled Skills </span>=== <!--T:3-->
<!--T:4-->
The skills below cannot be used in the Endless Tower:
The skills below cannot be used in the Endless Tower:


<!--T:5-->
* Extreme Vacuum
* Extreme Vacuum
* Fiber Lock
* Fiber Lock
Line 19: Line 36:
* Warg Bite
* Warg Bite


=MVPs=
=MVPs= <!--T:6-->




<!--T:7-->
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable"  width="50%"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable"  width="50%"
! colspan="2" style="background-color:#a3cdd2;"| Floors 1 - 25
! colspan="2" style="background-color:#a3cdd2;"| Floors 1 - 25
Line 39: Line 57:
|}
|}


<!--T:8-->
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable"  width="50%"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable"  width="50%"
! colspan="2" style="background-color:#a3cdd2;"| Floors 26 - 50
! colspan="2" style="background-color:#a3cdd2;"| Floors 26 - 50
Line 56: Line 75:
|}
|}


<!--T:9-->
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable"  width="50%"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable"  width="50%"
! colspan="2" style="background-color:#a3cdd2;"| Floors 51 - 75
! colspan="2" style="background-color:#a3cdd2;"| Floors 51 - 75
Line 73: Line 93:
|}
|}


<!--T:10-->
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable"  width="50%"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable"  width="50%"
! colspan="2" style="background-color:#a3cdd2;"| Floors 76-101
! colspan="2" style="background-color:#a3cdd2;"| Floors 76-101
Line 95: Line 116:
|}
|}


=Endless Cellar (Base Level 50+)=
<!--T:11-->
=Endless Cellar (Base Level 90+)=
* 3 days cooldown
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable"  width="50%"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable"  width="50%"
! colspan="2" style="background-color:#a3cdd2;"| Floors 1 - 25
! colspan="2" style="background-color:#a3cdd2;"| Floors 4 - 16
|-
|-
! style="background-color:#a3cdd2;" | Floor Number
! style="background-color:#a3cdd2;" | Floor Number
Line 111: Line 134:
|}
|}


<!--T:12-->
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable"  width="50%"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable"  width="50%"
! colspan="2" style="background-color:#a3cdd2;"| Floors 1 - 25
! colspan="2" style="background-color:#a3cdd2;"| Floors 20 - 32
|-
|-
! style="background-color:#a3cdd2;" | Floor Number
! style="background-color:#a3cdd2;" | Floor Number
Line 126: Line 150:
|}
|}


<!--T:13-->
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable"  width="50%"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable"  width="50%"
! colspan="2" style="background-color:#a3cdd2;"| Floors 1 - 25
! colspan="2" style="background-color:#a3cdd2;"| Floors 36 - 48
|-
|-
! style="background-color:#a3cdd2;" | Floor Number
! style="background-color:#a3cdd2;" | Floor Number
Line 141: Line 166:
|}
|}


<!--T:14-->
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable"  width="50%"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable"  width="50%"
! colspan="2" style="background-color:#a3cdd2;"| Floors 1 - 25
! colspan="2" style="background-color:#a3cdd2;"| Floors 52 - 64
|-
|-
! style="background-color:#a3cdd2;" | Floor Number
! style="background-color:#a3cdd2;" | Floor Number
Line 156: Line 182:
|}
|}


<!--T:15-->
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable"  width="50%"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable"  width="50%"
! colspan="2" style="background-color:#a3cdd2;"| Floors 1 - 25
! colspan="2" style="background-color:#a3cdd2;"| Floors 68 - 77
|-
|-
! style="background-color:#a3cdd2;" | Floor Number
! style="background-color:#a3cdd2;" | Floor Number
Line 168: Line 195:
|'''Floor 76''' || Gold Queen Scaraba
|'''Floor 76''' || Gold Queen Scaraba
|-
|-
|'''Last Floor''' || All Bio 3 MVP's  
|'''Last Floor''' ||  
1 Baphomet, 3 Wish Maiden and 3 Piamette
# All Bio 3 MVP's
Pori Pori
# 1 Baphomet, 3 Wish Maiden and 3 Piamette
# Pori Pori
|}
|}
</translate>
2,331

edits