User:Stasi: Difference between revisions

From MuhRO
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 18: Line 18:
|{{#item:50132}}
|{{#item:50132}}
|{{#item:480335}}
|{{#item:480335}}
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="3" |
|-
|-
|{{#item:50000}}
|{{#item:50000}}
Line 27: Line 27:
|{{#item:25223}}
|{{#item:25223}}
|{{#item:1000322}}
|{{#item:1000322}}
|{{#item:25655}}
| rowspan="2" |
|-
| colspan="2" |
|{{#item:400020}}
|{{#item:400020}}
|
|- style="background-color:#FFD39B;"
|- style="background-color:#FFD39B;"
| colspan="5" |Digging
| colspan="5" |Digging
Line 40: Line 37:
|Super Rare
|Super Rare
|-
|-
|{{#item:25223}}
|{{#item:25655}}
|{{#item:6909}}
|{{#item:6909}}
|{{#item:50134}}
|{{#item:50134}}
Line 50: Line 47:
|{{#item:50135}}
|{{#item:50135}}
|{{#item:480421}}
|{{#item:480421}}
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="3" |
|-
|-
|{{#item:25731}}
|{{#item:25731}}
Line 59: Line 56:
|{{#item:985}}
|{{#item:985}}
|{{#item:25729}}
|{{#item:25729}}
|{{#item:25655}}
| rowspan="2" |
|-
| colspan="2" |
|{{#item:20373}}
|{{#item:20373}}
|
|- style="background-color:#AB82FF;"
|- style="background-color:#AB82FF;"
| colspan="5" |Mining
| colspan="5" |Mining
Line 72: Line 66:
|Super Rare
|Super Rare
|-
|-
|{{#item:50000}}
|{{#item:25655}}
|{{#item:1000322}}
|{{#item:1000322}}
|{{#item:50137}}
|{{#item:50137}}
Line 82: Line 76:
|{{#item:50138}}
|{{#item:50138}}
|{{#item:480316}}
|{{#item:480316}}
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="3" |
|-
|-
|{{#item:25731}}
|{{#item:25731}}
Line 91: Line 85:
|{{#item:985}}
|{{#item:985}}
|{{#item:25729}}
|{{#item:25729}}
|{{#item:25655}}
| rowspan="2" |
|-
| colspan="2" |
|{{#item:5911}}
|{{#item:5911}}
|
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"

Revision as of 14:28, 19 June 2025

Fishing
Common Uncommon Rare Super Rare
50009.png Instance Coin (50009) 50001.png Forgotten Heirloom (50001) 50131.png Aster Coin (50131) 40167.png C. Bell Ribbon (cyan) (40167) 63761.png C. Overflowing Bubbles Aura (63761)
25655.png Event Coin (25655) 50033.png Shadow (50033) 50132.png Obeaune Coin (50132) 480335.png C. Poring Surfboard (480335)
50000.png Muh Coin (50000) 984.png Oridecon (984) 50133.png Marc Coin (50133) 480321.png C. Surfboard (480321)
25223.png Eden Coin (25223) 1000322.png Etel Dust (1000322) 400020.png C. Beach Ball (400020)
Digging
Common Uncommon Rare Super Rare
25655.png Event Coin (25655) 6909.png Nyangvine Fruit (6909) 50134.png Strouf Coin (50134) 410289.png C. Baby Gloom Under Night (410289) 480318.png C. Divine Phoenix (480318)
25730.png Zelunium Ore (25730) 50033.png Shadow (50033) 50135.png Vadon Coin (50135) 480421.png C. Defense Shield (blue) (480421)
25731.png Zelunium (25731) 25728.png Shadowdecon Ore (25728) 50136.png Cornutus Coin (50136) 480130.png C. Beer Server (480130)
985.png Elunium (985) 25729.png Shadowdecon (25729) 20373.png C. Watermelon Hat (20373)
Mining
Common Uncommon Rare Super Rare
25655.png Event Coin (25655) 1000322.png Etel Dust (1000322) 50137.png Crab Coin (50137) 61438.png C. Wild Cat Knit Cap (blue) (61438) 480486.png C. Shiba Inu Tail (480486)
25730.png Zelunium Ore (25730) 50033.png Shadow (50033) 50138.png Shellfish Coin (50138) 480316.png C. Labrys Axe (480316)
25731.png Zelunium (25731) 25728.png Shadowdecon Ore (25728) 50139.png Swordfish Coin (50139) 480315.png C. Skia's Sword Milky (480315)
985.png Elunium (985) 25729.png Shadowdecon (25729) 5911.png C. Imperial Feather (5911)
60597.png C. Captain Cap (black) (60597) 480152.png C. Delicious Strawberry (yellow) (480152)
60598.png C. Captain Cap (blue) (60598) 90342.png C. Delicious Strawberry (blue) (90342)
60599.png C. Captain Cap (green) (60599) 90343.png C. Delicious Strawberry (brown) (90343)
60600.png C. Captain Cap (purple) (60600) 90344.png C. Delicious Strawberry (green) (90344)
60601.png C. Captain Cap (red) (60601) 90345.png C. Delicious Strawberry (pink) (90345)
60596.png C. Captain Cap (white) (60596) 90346.png C. Delicious Strawberry (purple) (90346)
60602.png C. Captain Cap (yellow) (60602) 90347.png C. Delicious Strawberry (red) (90347)
61091.png C. Accelerating Flare (blue) (61091) 61754.png C. Flower Hat (Deviling) (61754)
61092.png C. Accelerating Flare (green) (61092) 61755.png C. Flower Hat (Drops) (61755)
61093.png C. Accelerating Flare (orange) (61093) 61756.png C. Flower Hat (Ghostring) (61756)
61094.png C. Accelerating Flare (pink) (61094) 61757.png C. Flower Hat (Marin) (61757)
61248.png C. Upgraded Cyclop Eye (blue) (61248) 61758.png C. Flower Hat (Poporing) (61758)
61249.png C. Upgraded Cyclop Eye (green) (61249) 61759.png C. Flower Hat (Poring) (61759)
61250.png C. Upgraded Cyclop Eye (pink) (61250) 61760.png C. Flower Hat (Pouring) (61760)
61251.png C. Upgraded Cyclop Eye (red) (61251) 63079.png C. Note Headphones (black) (63079)
61439.png C. Wind's Guide (blue) (61439) 63080.png C. Note Headphones (green) (63080)
61474.png C. Wind's Guide (brown) (61474) 63081.png C. Note Headphones (purple) (63081)
61878.png C. Wind's Guide (green) (61878) 63082.png C. Note Headphones (red) (63082)
62124.png C. Wind's Guide (pink) (62124) 19292.png C. Wild Cat Knit Cap (chocolate) (19292)
62208.png C. Wind's Guide (violet) (62208) 61438.png C. Wild Cat Knit Cap (blue) (61438)
62441.png C. Winds Guide (yellow) (62441) 61473.png C. Wild Cat Knit Cap (brown) (61473)
62782.png C. Wind's Guide (black) (62782) 61877.png C. Wild Cat Knit Cap (green) (61877)
62784.png C. Wind's Guide (orange) (62784) 62207.png C. Wild Cat Knit Cap (purple) (62207)
62785.png C. Wind's Guide (purple) (62785) 62254.png C. Wild Cat Knit Cap (red) (62254)
62786.png C. Wind's Guide (cyan) (62786) 62407.png C. Wild Cat Knit Cap (white) (62407)
90145.png C. Gracious Wing (blue) (90145) 62440.png C. Wild Cat Knit Cap (yellow) (62440)
90146.png C. Gracious Wing (green) (90146) 19678.png C. Bell Ribbon (red) (19678)
90144.png C. Gracious Wing (pink) (90144) 40166.png C. Bell Ribbon (blue) (40166)
90196.png C. Phoenix Wing (orange) (90196) 40167.png C. Bell Ribbon (cyan) (40167)
90197.png C. Phoenix Wing (black) (90197) 40168.png C. Bell Ribbon (gold) (40168)
90198.png C. Phoenix Wing (blue) (90198) 40169.png C. Bell Ribbon (green) (40169)
90199.png C. Phoenix Wing (green) (90199) 40170.png C. Bell Ribbon (purple) (40170)
90200.png C. Phoenix Wing (purple) (90200) 63837.png C. Bell Ribbon (black) (63837)
90201.png C. Phoenix Wing (red) (90201) 40171.png C. Bell Ribbon (white) (40171)
90202.png C. Phoenix Wing (yellow) (90202) 20504.png C. Pink Cupid Wings (20504)
90238.png C. Angel Ribbon (azure) (90238) 20505.png C. Cupid Wing Skyblue (20505)
90223.png C. Angel Ribbon (blue&cyan) (90223) 20501.png C. Mechanic Wing (blue) (20501)
90219.png C. Angel Ribbon (blue&purple) (90219) 90447.png C. Mechanic Wing (brown) (90447)
90225.png C. Angel Ribbon (blue&rose) (90225) 90448.png C. Mechanic Wing (green) (90448)
90231.png C. Angel Ribbon (bronze) (90231) 90449.png C. Mechanic Wing (purple) (90449)
90227.png C. Angel Ribbon (deep emerald) (90227) 90450.png C. Mechanic Wing (red) (90450)
90237.png C. Angel Ribbon (ivory&rose) (90237) 90451.png C. Mechanic Wing (white) (90451)
90229.png C. Angel Ribbon (jade) (90229) 90452.png C. Mechanic Wing (yellow) (90452)
90234.png C. Angel Ribbon (light purple) (90234) 20533.png C. Butterfly Wings (pink) (20533)
90235.png C. Angel Ribbon (light rose) (90235) 20528.png C. Butterfly Wings (golden) (20528)
90232.png C. Angel Ribbon (lime) (90232) 480202.png C. Butterfly Wings (rainbow) (480202)
90222.png C. Angel Ribbon (magenta) (90222) 20511.png C. Butterfly Wings (blue) (20511)
90226.png C. Angel Ribbon (rose&orange) (90226) 20988.png C. Mechanical Butterfly (gold) (20988)
90224.png C. Angel Ribbon (rose&purple) (90224) 90324.png C. Mechanical Butterfly (blue) (90324)
90233.png C. Angel Ribbon (rose&yellow) (90233) 90325.png C. Mechanical Butterfly (green) (90325)
90230.png C. Angel Ribbon (rose) (90230) 90326.png C. Mechanical Butterfly (pink) (90326)
90228.png C. Angel Ribbon (sapphire) (90228) 90327.png C. Mechanical Butterfly (purple) (90327)
90220.png C. Angel Ribbon (turquoise) (90220) 90328.png C. Mechanical Butterfly (red) (90328)
90221.png C. Angel Ribbon (violet) (90221) 90329.png C. Mechanical Butterfly (white) (90329)
90236.png C. Angel Ribbon (white&rose) (90236)