Fashion Paradise: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Autumn) |
(→Summer) |
||
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFEC8B" | |- style="background-color: #FFEC8B" | ||
| colspan="2" | Category 1 | | colspan="2" | Category 1 | ||
| | |} | ||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 90%; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFF2B1" | |||
|- | | colspan="2" | Mathilda<br> <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|20|333}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFEC8B" | |- style="background-color: #FFEC8B" | ||
| colspan="2" | Category | | colspan="2" | Category 1 | ||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 90%; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFF2B1" | |||
|- | | colspan="2" | FP Summer<br> <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|20|333}} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFEC8B" | |- style="background-color: #FFEC8B" | ||
| colspan="2" | Category | | colspan="2" | Category 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''19566''' | ||
|'''19649''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''31389''' | ||
|'''480450''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''19750''' | ||
|'''5051''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''19294''' | ||
|'''420197''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''20599''' | ||
|'''480408''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |'''63864''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:26, 18 June 2025
Fashion Paradise
In the Fashion Paradise, costumes from past events can be crafted or bought for
Event Coin (25655) . Additionally fashion point vending machines are available here.
You can enter it through the market (muh_market 15, 85), using the Warper (Special Areas -> Fashion Workshop), or by using the @go 57 command.
Seasons
The Fashion Paradise is split into 4 parts, one for each season.
Spring
Researcher (muh_mark_in 32, 363) | |
| 1x 500x 50x 50x 3x | |
| 3x 250x 500x 5x 5x | |
| 500x 50x 50x 50x 100x | |
| 5x 50x 50x 250x 250x | |
| 50x 500x 100x 100x 5x | |
Gardener (muh_mark_in 17, 376) | |
| 1x 5x 5x 20x 20x | |
| 1x 350x 5x 5x 500x | |
| 300x 250x 25x 250x 300x | |
| 50x 5x 25x 3x 3x | |
| 1x 50x 25x 350x 500x | |
Rose (muh_mark_in 36, 389) | |||
| Each costumes costs 150x | |||
| 2023 | |||
| 2024 | |||
Remi (muh_mark_in 28, 388) | |
| 75x 1x 150x 200x 250x | |
| 75x 400x 200x 50x 1x | |
| 75x 5x 50x 100x 300x | |
| 75x 500x 50x 500x 5x | |
| 75x 400x 75x 1x 5x | |
| 75x 5x 50x 300x 5x | |
| 75x 5x 5x 250x 500x | |
| 75x 250x 100x 10x 5x | |
| 75x 50x 50x 5x 200x | |
| 75x 75x 60x 750x 300x | |
Mila (muh_mark_in 66, 344) | |||
| Each costumes costs 150x | |||
| 2022 | |||
| 2023 | |||
| 2024 | |||
FP Spring (muh_mark_in 23, 383) | |||
| Each costumes costs 300 Fashion Points | |||
| Category 1 | |||
| Category 2 | |||
| Category 3 | |||
Summer
Summy (muh_mark_in 20, 333) | |
| Category 1 |
| Mathilda (muh_mark_in 20, 333) | |
| Category 1 |
| FP Summer (muh_mark_in 20, 333) | |
| Category 1 | |
| 19566 | 19649 |
| 31389 | 480450 |
| 19750 | 5051 |
| 19294 | 420197 |
| 20599 | 480408 |
| 63864 | |
Autumn
Winter
Luni (muh_mark_in 66, 344) | |||
| Each costumes costs 150x | |||
| 2021 | |||
| 2022 | |||
| 2023 | |||
Snowi (muh_mark_in 64, 329) | |||
| Each costumes costs 150x | |||
| 2024 | |||
Lovely Fairy (muh_mark_in 69, 334) | |||
| Each costumes costs 150x | |||
| 2024 | |||
Choco Loco (muh_mark_in 59, 325) | |
| 10x 5x 1.000 Zeny | |
| 15x 10x 5x 10.000 Zeny | |
| 10x 5x 1x 1.000 Zeny | |
| 15x 10x 5x 1x 10.000 Zeny | |
| 300x 75x 2x 2x 2x 5.000.000 Zeny | |
FP Winter (muh_mark_in 77, 349) | |||
| Each costumes costs 300 Fashion Points | |||
| Category 1 | |||

















