Illusion of Underwater: Difference between revisions

Marked this version for translation
(Marked this version for translation)
 
(26 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<languages/>
<translate>
<!--T:1-->
[[Category:Dungeons]]
===<span style="color:#36c;" data-mce-style="color: #36c;">Illusion of Underwater</span>===
===<span style="color:#36c;" data-mce-style="color: #36c;">Illusion of Underwater</span>===


<!--T:2-->
* Base Level 150+ for Level 1 Dungeon
* Base Level 150+ for Level 1 Dungeon
* Base Level 180+ for Level 2 Dungeon
* Base Level 180+ for Level 2 Dungeon


====<span style="color:#36c;" data-mce-style="color: #36c;">MVP Spawn</span>====
====<span style="color:#36c;" data-mce-style="color: #36c;">MVP Spawn</span>==== <!--T:3-->


* <span style="color: rgb(0, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #000000;">'''To spawn the Deep Sea Kraken MVP, you have to kill 2000 mobs in the first floor of the dungeon. There will then be an announce on the map when he appears.'''</span>
<!--T:4-->
* <span style="color: rgb(0, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #000000;">'''To spawn the Deep Sea Witch MVP, you have to kill 2000 mobs in the second floor of the dungeon. There will then be an announce on the map when she appears.'''</span>
* <span style="color: rgb(0, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #000000;">'''To spawn the Abysmal Kraken MVP, you have to kill 1800 mobs in the first floor of the dungeon. There will be an announcement on the map when he appears.'''</span>
====<span style="color:#36c;" data-mce-style="color: #36c;">Illusion Gear</span>====
* <span style="color: rgb(0, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #000000;">'''To spawn the Abysmal Witch MVP, you have to kill 1800 mobs in the second floor of the dungeon. There will be an announcement on the map when she appears.'''</span>
Speak with Horen <span class="naviText" data-map="iz_d04_i" data-x="134" data-y="228">{{#navi:iz_d04_i|134|228}}</span> at the entrance of the Illusion of Underwater dungeon.
{{:Illusion_of_Underwater_Equipment}}


More information about these Illusion Enchants can be found in [[Illusion_Enchantment|this]] page.
====<span style="color:#36c;" data-mce-style="color: #36c;"> Unique Item Drops </span>==== <!--T:5-->
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%;" data-mce-style="width: 100%;"
 
|- style="background-color:#36c; text-align: center;" data-mce-style="background-color: #36c; text-align: center;"
<!--T:6-->
| style="width: 9.69957%; text-align: center;" data-mce-style="width: 9.69957%; text-align: center;"|<span style="color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" data-mce-style="color: #ffffff;">Image</span>
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%;text-align: center;"
| style="width: 10%; text-align: center;" data-mce-style="width: 10%; text-align: center;"|<span style="color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" data-mce-style="color: #ffffff;">Name</span>
|- style="background-color:#36c;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="background-color: #aef; text-align: center;"
| style="width: 58.3262%; text-align: center;" data-mce-style="width: 58.3262%; text-align: center;"|<span style="color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" data-mce-style="color: #ffffff;">Description</span>
| style="width: 30%" data-mce-style="width: 40%;" <span style="color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" data-mce-style="color: #ffffff;">|Unique Item Drops
| style="width: 17.5107%; text-align: center;" data-mce-style="width: 17.5107%; text-align: center;"|<span style="color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" data-mce-style="color: #ffffff;">Crafting</span>
|-
|-
| {{mob:65133.png|center|middle]]
|'''All of the following items:'''<br>Have a low fixed drop chance<br>
| Illusion Electric Eel [2]
Drop from monsters inside the Illusion of Underwater dungeon
|asd
----
| +7 Electric Eel [2]<br /> 120 Illusion Stones<br /> 150 Deep Sea Starfishes
{{#item:25271}}<br>
{{#item:100425}}
 
<!--T:7-->
{{#item:41089}}
|-
|-
| {{mob:65134.png|center|middle]]
|{{#item:41089}}Contains one of the following items at random
| Illusion Electric Guitar [2]
----{{#item:400053}}<br>
|asd
{{#item:480054}}
| +7 Electric Guitar<br /> 120 Illusion Stones<br /> 150 Deep Sea Starfishes
 
|-
<!--T:8-->
| {{mob:65135.png|center|middle]]
{{#item:490069}}<br>
| Illusion Brionac [2]
{{#item:490070}}
|asd
 
| +7 Brionac<br /> 120 Illusion Stones<br /> 150 Deep Sea Fish Tails
<!--T:9-->
|-
{{#item:580008}}<br>
| {{mob:65136.png|center|middle]]
{{#item:570008}}<br>
| Illusion Katar of Frozen Icicle [2]
{{#item:630006}}<br>
|asd
{{#item:610012}}<br>
| +7 Katar of Frozen Icicle [3]<br /> 120 Illusion Stones<br /> 150 Deep Sea Crabs
{{#item:600011}}<br>
|-
{{#item:630007}}<br>
| {{mob:65137.png|center|middle]]
{{#item:450144}}<br>
| Illusion Death Guidance [2]
{{#item:450145}}<br>
|asd
{{#item:450146}}
| +7 Death Guidance [2]<br /> 120 Illusion Stones<br /> 150 Corrupted Deep Sea Fishes
|-
| {{mob:65138.png|center|middle]]
| Illusion Zephyrus [3]
|asd
| +7 Zephyrus [3]<br /> 120 Illusion Stones<br /> 150 Deep Sea Clam Shells
|-
| {{mob:65139.png|center|middle]]
| Illusion Saint Robe [1]
|asd
| +7 Saint's Robe [1]<br /> 90 Illusion Stones<br /> 20 Abyssal Essences<br /> 100 Deep Sea Fish Tails
|-
| {{mob:65140.png|center|middle]]
| Illusion Saphien's Armor of Ocean [1]
|asd
| +7 Saphien's Armor of Ocean [1]<br /> 90 Illusion Stones<br /> 20 Abyssal Essences<br /> 100 Deep Sea Crabs
|-
| {{mob:65141.png|center|middle]]
| Illusion Chain Mail [1]
|asd
| +7 Chain Mail [1]<br /> 90 Illusion Stones<br /> 20 Abyssal Essences<br /> 100 Deep Sea Starfishs
|-
| {{mob:65142.png|center|middle]]
| Illusion Morrigane's Helm [1]
|asd
| +7 Morrigane's Helm<br /> 100 Illusion Stones<br /> 50 Abyssal Essences<br /> 100 Deep Sea Crabs
|-
| {{mob:65143.png|center|middle]]
| Illusion Morrigane's Manteau [1]
|asd
| +7 Morrigane's Manteau<br /> 100 Illusion Stones<br /> 50 Abyssal Essences<br /> 100 Corrupted Deep Sea Fishes
|-
|-
| {{mob:65144.png|center|middle]]
|This item only drops from Abysmal Kraken and Abysmal Witch MvPs<br>
| Illusion Morrigane's Belt [1]
{{#item:100426}}
|asd
|Morrigane's Belt<br /> 100 Illusion Stones<br /> 50 Abyssal Essences<br /> 100 Deep Sea Fish Tails<br /> 15 Deep Sea Kraken's Legs
|-
|-
| {{mob:65145.png|center|middle]]
| Illusion Morrigane's Pendant [1]
| asd
| Morrigane's Pendant<br /> 100 Illusion Stones<br /> 50 Abyssal Essences<br /> 100 Deep Sea Clam Shells<br /> 15 Deep Sea Witch Crowns
|}
|}


{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%;text-align:center; border-style: none  none  none  none;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
<!--T:10-->
|-
====<span style="color:#36c;" data-mce-style="color: #36c;"> Monsters </span>====
|
=====<span style="color:#36c;" data-mce-style="color: #36c;"> First Floor </span>=====
| <span style="color:#36c;" data-mce-style="color: #333399;">Monsters</span>
 
|
<!--T:11-->
|-
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%; text-align: center;"
|
|<span style="color:#36c;" data-mce-style="color: #333399;">First Floor</span>
|
|}
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%; text-align: center;float:right; margin-right:15em;"
|- style="background-color:#36c; " data-mce-style="background-color: #36c; text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color:#36c; " data-mce-style="background-color: #36c; text-align: center;"
| style="width: 20%;"|<span style="color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" data-mce-style="color: #ffffff;">Monster</span>
| style="width: 20%;"|<span style="color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" data-mce-style="color: #ffffff;">Monster</span>
Line 102: Line 68:
| style="width: 20%;"|<span style="color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" data-mce-style="color: #ffffff;">Size/Race/Element</span>
| style="width: 20%;"|<span style="color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" data-mce-style="color: #ffffff;">Size/Race/Element</span>
|-
|-
| {{mob:20801|Deep Sea Spropho}}
| {{#mob:20801}}
| 147
| 147
| 336,823
| 336,823
| Medium / Fish / Water 3
| Medium / Fish / Water 3
|-
|-
| {{mob:20802|Deep Sea Obenaue}}
| {{#mob:20802}}
| 149
| 149
| 340,238
| 340,238
| Medium / Fish / Water 2
| Medium / Fish / Water 2
|-
|-
| {{mob:20803|Deep Sea Deviace}}
| {{#mob:20803}}
| 150
| 150
| 348,355
| 348,355
| Medium / Fish / Water 4
| Medium / Fish / Water 4
|-
|-
| {{mob:20804|Deep Sea Marse}}
| {{#mob:20804}}
| 149
| 149
| 335,141
| 335,141
| Medium / Fish / Water 2
| Medium / Fish / Water 2
|-
|-
| {{mob:20805|Deep Sea Merman}}
| {{#mob:20805}}
| 148
| 148
| 337,534
| 337,534
| Medium / Fish / Water 3
| Medium / Demi-Human / Water 3
|-
|-
| {{mob:20811|Deep Sea Kraken}} <br>
| {{#mob:20811}} <br>
'''MVP'''
'''MVP'''
| 204
| 204
| 14,342,360
| 81,289,587
| Medium / Fish / Water 4
| Large / Fish / Water 4
|}
|}
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%;text-align:center; border-style: none  none  none  none;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
 
|-
=====<span style="color:#36c;" data-mce-style="color: #36c;"> Second Floor </span>===== <!--T:12-->
|
 
| <span style="color: #333399;" data-mce-style="color: #333399;">Second Floor</span>
<!--T:13-->
|
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%; text-align:center;"
|}
|- style="background-color:#36c;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%;float:right; margin-right:15em;"
|- style="background-color:#36c;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="background-color: #36c; text-align: center;"
| style="width: 20%"|<span style="color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" data-mce-style="color: #ffffff;">Monster</span>
| style="width: 20%"|<span style="color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" data-mce-style="color: #ffffff;">Monster</span>
| style="width: 10%"|<span style="color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" data-mce-style="color: #ffffff;">Level</span>
| style="width: 10%"|<span style="color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" data-mce-style="color: #ffffff;">Level</span>
Line 146: Line 110:
| style="width: 20%"|<span style="color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" data-mce-style="color: #ffffff;">Size/Race/Element</span>
| style="width: 20%"|<span style="color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" data-mce-style="color: #ffffff;">Size/Race/Element</span>
|-
|-
| {{mob:20806|Deep Sea Sedora}}
| {{#mob:20806}}
| 199
| 199
| 2,875,143
| 2,875,143
| Medium / Fish / Wind 3
| Medium / Fish / Wind 3
|-
|-
| {{mob:20807|Deep Sea Swordfish}}
| {{#mob:20807}}
| 199
| 199
| 2,997,411
| 2,997,411
| Large / Fish / Water 3
| Large / Fish / Water 3


<!--T:14-->
|-
|-
| {{mob:20808|Deep Sea Strouf}}
| {{#mob:20808}}
| 201
| 201
| 2,967,419
| 2,967,419
| Large / Fish / Water 3
| Large / Fish / Water 3
|-
|-
| {{mob:20809|Deep Sea Phen}}
| {{#mob:20809}}
| 199
| 199
| 2,897,158
| 2,897,158
| Medium / Fish / Water 2
| Medium / Fish / Water 2
|-
|-
| {{mob:20810|Deep Sea King Dramoh}}
| {{#mob:20810}}
| 205
| 205
| 3,115,698
| 3,115,698
| Large / Fish / Water 3
| Large / Fish / Water 3
|-
|-
| {{mob:20843|Deep Sea Witch}}
| {{#mob:20843}}
| 205
| 205
| 75,746,433
| 78,368,745
| Large / Demon / Dark 3
| Large / Demon / Dark 3
|}
|}


{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%;text-align:center; border-style: none  none  none  none;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
====<span style="color:#36c;" data-mce-style="color: #36c;"> Cards </span>==== <!--T:15-->
|-
 
|
<!--T:16-->
|<span style="color:#36c;" data-mce-style="color: #000080;">Cards</span>
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%; text-align:center;"
|
|- style="background-color:#36c;"  
|}
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%;float:right; margin-right:15em;"
|- style="background-color:#36c;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="background-color: #36c; text-align: center;"
| style="width: 20%"|<span style="color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" data-mce-style="color: #ffffff;">Card</span>
| style="width: 20%"|<span style="color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" data-mce-style="color: #ffffff;">Card</span>
| style="width: 40%"|<span style="color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" data-mce-style="color: #ffffff;">Description</span>
| style="width: 40%"|<span style="color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" data-mce-style="color: #ffffff;">Description</span>
|-
|-
| {{#item:300140|Deep Sea Sropho Card}}
| {{#item:300140}}
| {{#itemDesc:300140}}
| {{#itemDesc:300140}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:300141|Deep Sea Obenaue Card}}
| {{#item:300141}}
| {{#itemDesc:300141}}
| {{#itemDesc:300141}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:300142|Deep Sea Deviace Card}}
| {{#item:300142}}
| {{#itemDesc:300142}}
| {{#itemDesc:300142}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:300143|Deep Sea Marse Card}}
| {{#item:300143}}
| {{#itemDesc:300143}}
| {{#itemDesc:300143}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:300144|Deep Sea Merman Card}}
| {{#item:300144}}
| {{#itemDesc:300144}}
| {{#itemDesc:300144}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:300146|Deep Sea Sedora Card}}
| {{#item:300146}}
| {{#itemDesc:300146}}
| {{#itemDesc:300146}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:300147|Deep Sea Swordfish Card}}
| {{#item:300147}}
| {{#itemDesc:300147}}
| {{#itemDesc:300147}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:300148|Deep Sea Strouf Card}}
| {{#item:300148}}
| {{#itemDesc:300148}}
| {{#itemDesc:300148}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:300149|Deep Sea Phen Card}}
| {{#item:300149}}
| {{#itemDesc:300149}}
| {{#itemDesc:300149}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:300150|Deep Sea King Dramoh Card }}
| {{#item:300150}}
| {{#itemDesc:300150}}
| {{#itemDesc:300150}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:300151|Deep Sea Kraken Card}}
| {{#item:300151}}
| {{#itemDesc:300151}}
| {{#itemDesc:300151}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:300145|Deep Sea Witch Card}}
| {{#item:300145}}
| {{#itemDesc:300145}}
| {{#itemDesc:300145}}
|}
|}
</translate>