Einbech: Difference between revisions

1,356 bytes added ,  6 months ago
Marked this version for translation
(Marked this version for translation)
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Category:Equipment Available]]
<languages/>
<translate>
<!--T:1-->
[[Category:Dungeons]]
[[Category:Dungeons]]
===Einbech Lvl 3 Dungeon===
===Einbech Lvl 3 Dungeon===
Line 5: Line 7:
Einbech Dungeon 3 is the third floor of the well-known Einbech Dungeon.
Einbech Dungeon 3 is the third floor of the well-known Einbech Dungeon.


<!--T:2-->
It's considered an end game dungeon, requiring anyone that wishes to enter to be at least '''level 180'''. Being in a party and having appropriate equipment is also recommended.
It's considered an end game dungeon, requiring anyone that wishes to enter to be at least '''level 180'''. Being in a party and having appropriate equipment is also recommended.


<!--T:3-->
Besides being a good leveling place, it's possible to obtain new cards and the new obtainable Equipment.
Besides being a good leveling place, it's possible to obtain new cards and the new obtainable Equipment.
====Monsters====
====Monsters====
Line 12: Line 16:
|- style="background-color:#FFFACD;"
|- style="background-color:#FFFACD;"


<!--T:4-->
| style="width: 15%" data-mce-style="width: 20%;"|Monster
| style="width: 15%" data-mce-style="width: 20%;"|Monster


<!--T:5-->
| style="width: 10%" data-mce-style="width: 10%;"|Level
| style="width: 10%" data-mce-style="width: 10%;"|Level


<!--T:6-->
| style="width: 15%" data-mce-style="width: 10%;"|HP
| style="width: 15%" data-mce-style="width: 10%;"|HP


<!--T:7-->
| style="width: 45%" data-mce-style="width: 20%;"|Size/Race/Element
| style="width: 45%" data-mce-style="width: 20%;"|Size/Race/Element


<!--T:8-->
|-
|-


<!--T:9-->
|{{#mob:20592}}
|{{#mob:20592}}


<!--T:10-->
|188
|188


<!--T:11-->
|2,407,086
|2,407,086


<!--T:12-->
|Medium / Formless / Ghost 4
|Medium / Formless / Ghost 4
|-
|-
Line 82: Line 95:
|}
|}


<!--T:13-->
====Cards====
====Cards====
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 60%;text-align:center;"  
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 60%;text-align:center;"  


<!--T:14-->
|- style="background-color:#FFFACD;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#FFFACD;text-align:center;"
| style="width: 20%"|Card
| style="width: 20%"|Card
Line 111: Line 126:
|}
|}


<!--T:15-->
{{:Einbech_Weapons}}
{{:Einbech_Weapons}}


<!--T:16-->
{{:Einbech_Enchants}}
{{:Einbech_Enchants}}
<!--T:17-->
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#FCA0BC;"
! colspan=2 | ''[[Countries]] & [[:Category:Towns|Towns]] of Muh-Ragnarok Online''
|-
! [[Rune-Midgarts Kingdom]]
| ''[[Prontera]]''-''[[Izlude]]''-''[[Alberta]]''-''[[Payon]]''-''[[Archer Village]]''-''[[Morroc]] (Destroyed)''-''[[Geffen]]''-''[[Al De Baran]]''-''[[Comodo]]''-''[[Umbala]]
|-
! [[Republic of Schwartzvald]]
| ''[[Juno]]''-''[[Einbroch]]''-''[[Einbech]]''-''[[Hugel]]''-''[[Lighthalzen]]''-''[[Verus]]
|-
! [[Arunafeltz States]]
| ''[[Rachel]]''-''[[Veins]]
|-
! [[New World]]
| [[Rune Midgard Allied Forces Post]]''-''[[Manuk]]''-''[[Splendide]]''-''[[El Dicastes]]''-''[[Mora Village]]''-''[[Eclage]]
|-
! [[Countries#Standalone|Standalone]]
| [[Lutie]]''-''[[Jawaii]]''-''[[Nifflheim]]''-''[[Malangdo]]''-''[[Dimensional Gap]]''-''[[Lasagna]]
|-
! [[Global Project]]
| [[Amatsu]]''-''[[Kunlun]]''-''[[Louyang]]''-''[[Ayothaya]]''-''[[Moscovia]]''-''[[Brasilis]]''-''[[Dewata]]''-''[[Port Malaya]]''-''[[Rock Ridge]]
|}<includeonly>[[Category:Towns]]</includeonly>
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude>
</translate>