Abandoned Pit: Difference between revisions

Marked this version for translation
(Created page with "Category:Dungeons = Pre-requisites = * Complete Step 10 of [https://muhro.eu/wiki/index.php/Side_Quests#Frozen_Sea Frozen Sea Side Quest] = Monsters, Cards, and Dim Glacier Drops = == Floor 1 == {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; text-align:center;" |- style="background-color:#228B22;" | style="width: 15%" data-mce-style="width: 15%;"|Monster | style="width: 5%" data-mce-style="width: 5%;"|Level | style="width: 10%" data-mce-style="w...")
 
(Marked this version for translation)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<languages/>
<translate>
<!--T:1-->
[[Category:Dungeons]]
[[Category:Dungeons]]
= Pre-requisites =
= Pre-requisites =
* Complete Step 10 of [https://muhro.eu/wiki/index.php/Side_Quests#Frozen_Sea Frozen Sea Side Quest]
* Complete Step 10 of [https://muhro.eu/wiki/index.php/Side_Quests#Frozen_Sea Frozen Sea Side Quest].


= Monsters, Cards, and Dim Glacier Drops =
= Monsters, Cards, and Dim Glacier Drops = <!--T:2-->
 
<!--T:3-->
All monsters have a chance to drop {{#item: 41246}}.
 
<!--T:4-->
== Floor 1 ==
== Floor 1 ==
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; text-align:center;"
Line 12: Line 20:
| style="width: 15%" data-mce-style="width: 15%;"|Size / Race / Element
| style="width: 15%" data-mce-style="width: 15%;"|Size / Race / Element
| style="width: 20%" data-mce-style="width: 20%;"|Card
| style="width: 20%" data-mce-style="width: 20%;"|Card
| style="width: 20%" data-mce-style="width: 20%;"|Dim Glacier Drops
|-
|-
|{{#mob: 21540}}
|{{#mob: 21540}}
Line 21: Line 28:
----
----
{{#itemDesc: 300371}}
{{#itemDesc: 300371}}
|{{#item:590047}}<br>{{#item:620019}}
 
<!--T:5-->
|-
|-
|{{#mob: 21541}}
|{{#mob: 21541}}
Line 30: Line 38:
----
----
{{#itemDesc: 300372}}
{{#itemDesc: 300372}}
|{{#item:700059}}<br>{{#item:840010}}
 
<!--T:6-->
|-
|-
|{{#mob: 21538}}
|{{#mob: 21538}}
Line 39: Line 48:
----
----
{{#itemDesc: 300369}}
{{#itemDesc: 300369}}
|{{#item:550089}}<br>{{#item:580033}}
 
<!--T:7-->
|-
|-
|{{#mob: 21543}}
|{{#mob: 21543}}
|234
|234
|27,752,300
|27,752,300
|Small / Insect / Neutral 1
|Small / Insect / Water 2
|{{#item: 300373}}
|{{#item: 300373}}
----
----
{{#itemDesc: 300373}}
{{#itemDesc: 300373}}
|{{#item:800015}}<br>{{#item:560037}}
 
<!--T:8-->
|-
|-
|{{#mob: 21600}}
|{{#mob: 21600}}
Line 57: Line 68:
----
----
{{#itemDesc: 300379}}
{{#itemDesc: 300379}}
|{{#item:820011}}<br>{{#item:830015}}
 
<!--T:9-->
|-
|-
|}
|}


<!--T:10-->
== Floor 2 ==
== Floor 2 ==
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; text-align:center;"
Line 69: Line 82:
| style="width: 15%" data-mce-style="width: 15%;"|Size / Race / Element
| style="width: 15%" data-mce-style="width: 15%;"|Size / Race / Element
| style="width: 20%" data-mce-style="width: 20%;"|Card
| style="width: 20%" data-mce-style="width: 20%;"|Card
| style="width: 20%" data-mce-style="width: 20%;"|Dim Glacier Drops
 
<!--T:11-->
|-
|-
|{{#mob: 21544}}
|{{#mob: 21544}}
Line 78: Line 92:
----
----
{{#itemDesc: 300375}}
{{#itemDesc: 300375}}
|{{#item:500054}}<br>{{#item:510075}}
 
<!--T:12-->
|-
|-
|{{#mob: 21542}}
|{{#mob: 21542}}
Line 87: Line 102:
----
----
{{#itemDesc: 300374}}
{{#itemDesc: 300374}}
|{{#item:510076}}<br>{{#item:520021}}
 
<!--T:13-->
|-
|-
|{{#mob: 21601}}
|{{#mob: 21601}}
Line 96: Line 112:
----
----
{{#itemDesc: 300380}}
{{#itemDesc: 300380}}
|{{#item:530034}}<br>{{#item:540056}}
 
<!--T:14-->
|-
|-
|{{#mob: 21539}}
|{{#mob: 21539}}
Line 105: Line 122:
----
----
{{#itemDesc: 300370}}
{{#itemDesc: 300370}}
|{{#item:570032}}<br>{{#item:590048}}
 
<!--T:15-->
|-
|-
|{{#mob: 21545}}
|{{#mob: 21545}}
Line 114: Line 132:
----
----
{{#itemDesc: 300376}}
{{#itemDesc: 300376}}
|{{#item:600030}}<br>{{#item:610041}}
|-
|}
|}
</translate>