Time Gap Weapons: Difference between revisions

Marked this version for translation
(Marked this version for translation)
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
= Time Gap Weapons =
<languages/>
<translate>
<!--T:1-->
[[Category:Equipment Available]]
[[Category:Enchantment]]


= Time Gap Weapons = <!--T:2-->
<!--T:3-->
Time Gap weapons can be crafted at Kkat in the Varmundt Biosphere Depth 2 {{#navi:bl_depth2|210|264}}.
Time Gap weapons can be crafted at Kkat in the Varmundt Biosphere Depth 2 {{#navi:bl_depth2|210|264}}.


<!--T:4-->
[[File:Kkat.png]]
<!--T:5-->
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible"  style="text-align: center; width: auto"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible"  style="text-align: center; width: auto"
|- style="background-color: #D4D7FB;"
|- style="background-color: #D4D7FB;"
Line 46: Line 57:
|}
|}


= Enchantment =
= Refinement Hammer = <!--T:6-->
 
<!--T:7-->
The {{#item:103308}} can be bought from [[Eden_Market#Refine_Hammers|MC HAMMER]] at the Eden Market for: <br>
* 50x {{#item:1001552}}
* 50x {{#item:1001555}}
* 10x {{#item:1005}}
* 1x {{#item:4689}}
* 1x {{#item:4692}}
 
<!--T:8-->
{| class="wikitable"  style="text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color: #D4D7FB;"
| Target Item || Hammer || Required Refine || Refine Change || Materials
|-
| Time Gap Weapon || {{#item:103308}} || +9 - +11 || <span style="color: #65CC00;">'''+1'''</span> || 12x {{#item:6635}} <br> 2x {{#item:1001556}}
|}
 
= Enchantment = <!--T:9-->


<!--T:10-->
Time Gap weapons can be enchanted at Azzam The Lucky {{#navi:grademk|47|184}} (@go 50).
Time Gap weapons can be enchanted at Azzam The Lucky {{#navi:grademk|47|184}} (@go 50).


<!--T:11-->
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible"  style="text-align: center; width: auto"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible"  style="text-align: center; width: auto"
|- style="background-color: #D4D7FB;"
|- style="background-color: #D4D7FB;"
Line 96: Line 127:
|}
|}


== Perfect Enchant - Slot 4 ==
== Perfect Enchant - Slot 4 == <!--T:12-->


<!--T:13-->
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: auto; text-align: center;"  
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: auto; text-align: center;"  
|- style="background-color: #D4D7FB;"
|- style="background-color: #D4D7FB;"
Line 113: Line 145:
|}
|}


== Perfect Enchant - Slot 3 ==
== Perfect Enchant - Slot 3 == <!--T:14-->


<!--T:15-->
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: auto; text-align: center;"  
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: auto; text-align: center;"  
|- style="background-color: #D4D7FB;"
|- style="background-color: #D4D7FB;"
Line 129: Line 162:
| {{#item:312800}} || {{#itemDesc:312800}}
| {{#item:312800}} || {{#itemDesc:312800}}
|}
|}
</translate>