5,083
edits
(Created page with "|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" |Common || Uncommon || Rare |- |{{#item:20341}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:31870}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:31959}} |- |{{#item:400209}} |- |{{#item:31067}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:31880}} |- |{{#item:31757}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:420040}} |- |{{#item:20342}} || {{#item:31230}} |- |{{#item:31222}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:31214}} |- |{{#item:420098}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:31083}} |- |{{#item:31075}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:3...") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
(Updating to match new version of source page) |
||
| (10 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41011}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41011}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | ||
|Common || Uncommon || Rare | |Common || Uncommon || Rare | ||
| Line 81: | Line 78: | ||
|{{#item:63232}} | |{{#item:63232}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41012}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41012}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | ||
|Common || Uncommon || Rare | |Common || Uncommon || Rare | ||
| Line 111: | Line 104: | ||
|{{#item:62409}} | |{{#item:62409}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41016}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41016}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | ||
|Common || Uncommon || Rare | |Common || Uncommon || Rare | ||
| Line 141: | Line 130: | ||
|{{#item:60768}} | |{{#item:60768}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41025}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41025}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | ||
|Common || Uncommon || Rare | |Common || Uncommon || Rare | ||
| Line 169: | Line 154: | ||
|{{#item:62695}} | |{{#item:62695}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41022}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41022}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | ||
|Common || Uncommon || Rare | |Common || Uncommon || Rare | ||
| Line 199: | Line 180: | ||
|{{#item:400414}} | |{{#item:400414}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41023}} | | colspan="3" | {{#item:41023}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | ||
|Common || Uncommon || Rare | |Common || Uncommon || Rare | ||
| Line 229: | Line 206: | ||
| {{#item:61224}} | | {{#item:61224}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41027}} | | colspan="3" | {{#item:41027}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | ||
| Common || Uncommon || Rare | | Common || Uncommon || Rare | ||
| Line 259: | Line 232: | ||
| {{#item:20227}} | | {{#item:20227}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41028}} | | colspan="3" | {{#item:41028}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | ||
| Common || Uncommon || Rare | | Common || Uncommon || Rare | ||
| Line 289: | Line 258: | ||
| {{#item:63404}} | | {{#item:63404}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41029}} | | colspan="3" | {{#item:41029}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | ||
| Common || Uncommon || Rare | | Common || Uncommon || Rare | ||
| Line 319: | Line 284: | ||
| {{#item:62273}} | | {{#item:62273}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41030}} | | colspan="3" | {{#item:41030}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | ||
| Common || Uncommon || Rare | | Common || Uncommon || Rare | ||
| Line 349: | Line 310: | ||
| {{#item:400313}} | | {{#item:400313}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | ||
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41031}} | | colspan="3" | {{#item:41031}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | ||
| Common || Uncommon || Rare | | Common || Uncommon || Rare | ||
| Line 378: | Line 335: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:31162}} | | {{#item:31162}} | ||
|} | |||
<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr"> | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41214}} | |||
</div> | |||
<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr"> | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| Common || Uncommon || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61143}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:61028}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:90218}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61144}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61154}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:61034}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61156}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:90248}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61135}} || {{#item:61078}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61138}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:61086}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:60898}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:90267}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63002}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:61068}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63085}} | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr"> | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41215}} | |||
</div> | |||
<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr"> | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| Common || Uncommon || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:60641}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:60994}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:60639}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:60649}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:60657}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:60978}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:40386}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:60737}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61252}} || {{#item:60997}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63100}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:60945}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63156}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:60810}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:60861}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:60962}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:60954}} | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr"> | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41033}} | |||
</div> | |||
<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr"> | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| Common || Uncommon || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:31943}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:31329}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:90011}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:60592}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:60699}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:61058}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:60825}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:90012}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:62929}} || {{#item:63772}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:436010}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:63773}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:31158}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:90013}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:20113}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:63770}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61240}} | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr"> | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41038}} | |||
</div> | |||
<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr"> | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| Common || Uncommon || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61258}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:60414}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:60630}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61108}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61117}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:60910}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61180}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:60913}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61182}} || {{#item:63260}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61245}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:63258}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61265}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:60894}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:62927}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:63274}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63259}} | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr"> | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41039}} | |||
</div> | |||
<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr"> | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| Common || Uncommon || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61405}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:60482}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:90240}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:31771}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:40058}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:60926}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:62516}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:90261}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63025}} || {{#item:61005}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61210}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:63101}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:62027}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:90280}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:62928}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:63396}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63306}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
edits