Ero/de: Difference between revisions

2,782 bytes added ,  7 months ago
Updating to match new version of source page
(Created page with "|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" |Common || Uncommon || Rare |- |{{#item:420222}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:420172}} || rowspan="5" | {{#item:60747}} |- |{{#item:62458}} |- |{{#item:61223}} || {{#item:61048}} |- |{{#item:61761}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:420162}} |- |{{#item:62085}} |}")
(Updating to match new version of source page)
 
(12 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 27: Line 27:
|}
|}


<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;"  
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;"  
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41013}}
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41013}}
</div>


<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
|Common || Uncommon || Rare
|Common || Uncommon || Rare
Line 55: Line 52:
|{{#item:31649}}
|{{#item:31649}}
|}
|}
</div>


<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;"  
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;"  
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41011}}
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41011}}
</div>


<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
|Common || Uncommon || Rare
|Common || Uncommon || Rare
Line 85: Line 78:
|{{#item:63232}}
|{{#item:63232}}
|}
|}
</div>


<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;"  
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;"  
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41012}}
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41012}}
</div>


<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
|Common || Uncommon || Rare
|Common || Uncommon || Rare
Line 115: Line 104:
|{{#item:62409}}
|{{#item:62409}}
|}
|}
</div>


<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;"  
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;"  
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41016}}
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41016}}
</div>


<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
|Common || Uncommon || Rare
|Common || Uncommon || Rare
Line 145: Line 130:
|{{#item:60768}}
|{{#item:60768}}
|}
|}
</div>


<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;"  
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;"  
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41025}}
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41025}}
</div>


<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
|Common || Uncommon || Rare
|Common || Uncommon || Rare
Line 173: Line 154:
|{{#item:62695}}
|{{#item:62695}}
|}
|}
</div>


<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;"  
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;"  
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41022}}
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41022}}
</div>


<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
|Common || Uncommon || Rare
|Common || Uncommon || Rare
Line 203: Line 180:
|{{#item:400414}}
|{{#item:400414}}
|}
|}
</div>


<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;"  
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;"  
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41023}}
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41023}}
</div>


<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
|Common || Uncommon || Rare
|Common || Uncommon || Rare
Line 233: Line 206:
| {{#item:61224}}
| {{#item:61224}}
|}
|}
</div>


<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;"  
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;"  
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41027}}
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41027}}
</div>


<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
| Common || Uncommon || Rare
| Common || Uncommon || Rare
Line 263: Line 232:
| {{#item:20227}}
| {{#item:20227}}
|}
|}
</div>


<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;"  
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;"  
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41028}}
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41028}}
</div>


<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
| Common || Uncommon || Rare
| Common || Uncommon || Rare
Line 293: Line 258:
| {{#item:63404}}
| {{#item:63404}}
|}
|}
</div>


<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;"  
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;"  
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41029}}
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41029}}
</div>


<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
| Common || Uncommon || Rare
| Common || Uncommon || Rare
Line 323: Line 284:
| {{#item:62273}}
| {{#item:62273}}
|}
|}
</div>


<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;"  
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;"  
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41030}}
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41030}}
</div>


<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
| Common || Uncommon || Rare
| Common || Uncommon || Rare
Line 353: Line 310:
| {{#item:400313}}
| {{#item:400313}}
|}
|}
</div>


<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;"  
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;"  
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41031}}
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41031}}
</div>


<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
| Common || Uncommon || Rare
| Common || Uncommon || Rare
Line 382: Line 335:
|-  
|-  
| {{#item:31162}}
| {{#item:31162}}
|}
<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41214}}
</div>
<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
| Common || Uncommon || Rare
|-
| {{#item:61143}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:61028}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:90218}}
|-
| {{#item:61144}}
|-
| {{#item:61154}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:61034}}
|-
| {{#item:61156}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:90248}}
|-
| {{#item:61135}} || {{#item:61078}}
|-
| {{#item:61138}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:61086}}
|-
| {{#item:60898}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:90267}}
|-
| {{#item:63002}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:61068}}
|-
| {{#item:63085}}
|}
</div>
<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41215}}
</div>
<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
| Common || Uncommon || Rare
|-
| {{#item:60641}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:60994}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:60639}}
|-
| {{#item:60649}}
|-
| {{#item:60657}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:60978}}
|-
| {{#item:40386}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:60737}}
|-
| {{#item:61252}} || {{#item:60997}}
|-
| {{#item:63100}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:60945}}
|-
| {{#item:63156}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:60810}}
|-
| {{#item:60861}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:60962}}
|-
| {{#item:60954}}
|}
</div>
<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41033}}
</div>
<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
| Common || Uncommon || Rare
|-
| {{#item:31943}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:31329}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:90011}}
|-
| {{#item:60592}}
|-
| {{#item:60699}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:61058}}
|-
| {{#item:60825}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:90012}}
|-
| {{#item:62929}} || {{#item:63772}}
|-
| {{#item:436010}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:63773}}
|-
| {{#item:31158}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:90013}}
|-
| {{#item:20113}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:63770}}
|-
| {{#item:61240}}
|}
</div>
<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41038}}
</div>
<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
| Common || Uncommon || Rare
|-
| {{#item:61258}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:60414}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:60630}}
|-
| {{#item:61108}}
|-
| {{#item:61117}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:60910}}
|-
| {{#item:61180}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:60913}}
|-
| {{#item:61182}} || {{#item:63260}}
|-
| {{#item:61245}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:63258}}
|-
| {{#item:61265}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:60894}}
|-
| {{#item:62927}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:63274}}
|-
| {{#item:63259}}
|}
</div>
<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41039}}
</div>
<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
| Common || Uncommon || Rare
|-
| {{#item:61405}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:60482}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:90240}}
|-
| {{#item:31771}}
|-
| {{#item:40058}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:60926}}
|-
| {{#item:62516}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:90261}}
|-
| {{#item:63025}} || {{#item:61005}}
|-
| {{#item:61210}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:63101}}
|-
| {{#item:62027}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:90280}}
|-
| {{#item:62928}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:63396}}
|-
| {{#item:63306}}
|}
|}
</div>
</div>
5,083

edits