Translations:WoE SE/42/en: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Importing a new version from external source) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
(Importing a new version from external source) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=== WoE | === WoE Costume === | ||
By trading {{#item:6615}} at {{#navi:bat_room|165|144}}, players can choose one of the costumes below: | By trading {{#item:6615}} at {{#navi:bat_room|165|144}}, players can choose one of the costumes below: | ||
{{:PVP Costumes}} | {{:PVP Costumes}} | ||
===PVP Slot Machine=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background-color: #B0C4DE;" | |||
|Lucky Apple vol.1 | |||
|Lucky Apple vol.2 | |||
|Lucky Tripple Apple | |||
|Lucky Yggdrasil | |||
|- | |||
|2x {{#item:1000405}} | |||
|1x {{#item:6241}} | |||
|1x {{#item:6225}} | |||
|1x {{#item:7619}} | |||
|- | |||
|1x {{#item:6223}} | |||
|1x {{#item:6240}} | |||
|1x {{#item:6226}} | |||
|1x {{#item:7620}} | |||
|- | |||
|1x {{#item:6224}} | |||
|1x {{#item:14536}} | |||
|1x {{#item:12208}} | |||
|1x {{#item:12210}} | |||
|- | |||
|1x {{#item:7773}} | |||
|2x {{#item:7773}} | |||
|5x {{#item:7773}} | |||
|41x {{#item:7773}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #B0C4DE;" | |||
|Lucky Bells | |||
|Lucky Coins | |||
| colspan="2" |Lucky Chests | |||
|- | |||
|1x {{#item:6993}} | |||
|1x {{#item:6238}} | |||
| colspan="2" |1x {{#item:6584}} | |||
|- | |||
|1x {{#item:6994}} | |||
|1x {{#item:6239}} | |||
| colspan="2" |1x {{#item:6585}} | |||
|- | |||
|1x {{#item:100351}} | |||
|7x {{#item:6635}} | |||
| colspan="2" |1x {{#item:41041}} | |||
|- | |||
|84x {{#item:7773}} | |||
|666x {{#item:7773}} | |||
| colspan="2" |2500x {{#item:7773}} | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 21:26, 19 April 2025
WoE Costume
By trading
Siege Guild Coin (6615) at (bat_room 165, 144), players can choose one of the costumes below:
Spring
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
Summer
Autumn
| Autumn and Halloween costumes | ||
Winter
| Winter and valentine costumes | |||
PVP Slot Machine
| Lucky Apple vol.1 | Lucky Apple vol.2 | Lucky Tripple Apple | Lucky Yggdrasil |
| 2x |
1x |
1x |
1x |
| 1x |
1x |
1x |
1x |
| 1x |
1x |
1x |
1x |
| 1x |
2x |
5x |
41x |
| Lucky Bells | Lucky Coins | Lucky Chests | |
| 1x |
1x |
1x | |
| 1x |
1x |
1x | |
| 1x |
7x |
1x | |
| 84x |
666x |
2500x | |