16,089
edits
No edit summary |
(Marked this version for translation) |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<languages/> | |||
<translate> | |||
<!--T:5--> | |||
<noinclude>[[Category:Equipment Available]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Equipment Available]]</noinclude> | ||
=== <span style="color: #DC143C;">Equipment</span> === | === <span style="color: #DC143C;">Equipment</span> === | ||
| Line 29: | Line 32: | ||
|{{#itemDesc:20955}} | |{{#itemDesc:20955}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
You can buy the items below from | You can buy the items below from Billy The Golden Hands {{#navi:xmas|240|291}}, for the listed price in {{#item: 7642}}. | ||
<!--T:6--> | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center; margin:auto; width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center; margin:auto; width: 100%" | ||
|- style="background-color:#DC143C; color:white; width: 75px;" | |- style="background-color:#DC143C; color:white; width: 75px;" | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 20%" data-mce-style="width: 10%;"|Name | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 45%" data-mce-style="width: 45%;"|Description | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 15%" data-mce-style="width: 20%;"|Amount {{#item: 7642}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:22534}} | | {{#item:22534}} | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#itemDesc:22534}} | ||
| | | 100 | ||
|- | |||
| {{#item:18848}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:18848}} | |||
| 500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:19687}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:19687}} | |||
| 1000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#item:19686}} | ||
| | | {{#itemDesc:19686}} | ||
| | | 500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#item:19701}} | ||
| | | {{#itemDesc:19701}} | ||
| | | 500 | ||
|- | |||
| {{#item:13442}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:13442}} | |||
| 1000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:11563}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:11563}} | |||
| 7 | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:11564}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:11564}} | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#item:523}} | ||
| | | {{#itemDesc:523}} | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#item:12020}} | ||
| | | {{#itemDesc:12020}} | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
You can craft the items below at | <!--T:7--> | ||
You can craft the items below at Vagrant Cain {{#navi:xmas|240|297}}. | |||
<!--T:8--> | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center; margin:auto; width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center; margin:auto; width: 100%" | ||
|- style="background-color:#DC143C; color:white; width: 75px;" | |- style="background-color:#DC143C; color:white; width: 75px;" | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 20%" data-mce-style="width: 10%;"|Name | ||
| style="width: 45%" data-mce-style="width: 45%;"|Description | | style="width: 45%" data-mce-style="width: 45%;"|Description | ||
| style="width: 15%" data-mce-style="width: 20%;"|Price | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#item:18849}} | ||
| | | {{#itemDesc:18849}} | ||
| +9 {{#item:18848}} <br> 1000x {{#item:7642}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#item:16029}} | ||
| | | {{#itemDesc:16029}} | ||
| {{#item:1540}} <br> 2000x {{#item:7642}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#item:2980}} | ||
| | | {{#itemDesc:2980}} | ||
{{#item: | | {{#item:2977}} <br> {{#item:2978}} <br> {{#item:2976}} <br> 1000x {{#item:7642}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{:Horror_Toy_Enchants}} | |||
</translate> | |||