Fallen Angel Wings: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Marked this version for translation
(Marked this version for translation)
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<noinclude>[[Category:Enchantment]]</noinclude>
<noinclude>[[Category:Enchantment]]</noinclude>
<languages/>
<translate>
<!--T:1-->
=====Valkyrie - FAW=====
=====Valkyrie - FAW=====
[[File:Valky.png]] <br>
[[File:Valky.png]] <br>
Line 10: Line 13:
|}
|}


<!--T:2-->
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 50%;text-align:center;"  
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 50%;text-align:center;"  
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;"
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;"
Line 24: Line 28:
|3
|3
|}
|}
</translate>
<languages/>
<translate>
<!--T:3-->
===Enchant Options===
===Enchant Options===
3rd Slot enchants can also contain the same levels as the first and second slot. It only offers the additional level enchant.
3rd Slot enchants can also contain the same levels as the first and second slot. It only offers the additional level enchant.
Line 57: Line 66:
|-
|-
|Luk||Luk +3~5||Special Luk
|Luk||Luk +3~5||Special Luk
|}
</translate>
===Special Stat Enchant===
"Special" Stat enchants have the following effect:
* Stat +1
* If upgrade level is +8 or higher, additional Stat +3 (for total of +4).
* If upgrade level is +9 or higher:
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 50%;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;"
|Str
|Agi
|Dex
|Int
|Vit
|Luk
|-
|Atk +1%
|Atk +1%
|Matk +1%
|Matk +1%
|Max SP +1%
|Max HP +1%
|}
|}

Navigation menu