Nif dun01: Difference between revisions

71 bytes removed ,  7 months ago
m
no edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<b>Niflheim Dungeon 01</b>
<b>Niflheim Dungeon 01</b>
* @alootid +50034|+25728|+25729|+25730|+25731|+1000322|+41080
* @alootid +50034|+25728|+25729|+25730|+25731|+41080|+1000322
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:smaller;background:transparent;"
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:smaller;background:transparent;"
|-  
|-  
Line 20: Line 20:
! Zeny<br>Crap Sell
! Zeny<br>Crap Sell
! Zeny<br>Box Sell
! Zeny<br>Box Sell
|-
! Zeny<br>Monster Kill
| {{#navi:Nif_dun01}}
| 30min
| no
| 244
| 38
| 218
| 37
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 115
| m
| 7.13m
|-
|-
| {{#navi:Nif_dun01}}
| {{#navi:Nif_dun01}}
Line 56: Line 39:
| m
| m
| 14.63m
| 14.63m
| m
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:left;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:left;"
4,016

edits