Nif dun01: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
no edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<b>Niflheim Dungeon 01</b>
<b>Niflheim Dungeon 01</b>
* @autoloot 100
* @alootid +50034|+25728|+25729|+25730|+25731|+41080|+1000322
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:smaller;background:transparent;"
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:smaller;background:transparent;"
|-  
|-  
Line 17: Line 17:
! {{#icon:1000322}}
! {{#icon:1000322}}
! {{#icon:12103}}
! {{#icon:12103}}
! Zeny
! {{#icon:41080}}
|-
! Zeny<br>Crap Sell
| {{#navi:Nif_dun01}}
! Zeny<br>Box Sell
| 30min
! Zeny<br>Monster Kill
| no
| 244
| 38
| 218
| 37
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 14,8m
|-
|-
| {{#navi:Nif_dun01}}
| {{#navi:Nif_dun01}}
Line 49: Line 36:
|  
|  
|  
|  
| 26,9m
| 236
| m
| 14.63m
| m
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:left;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:left;"
Line 67: Line 57:
! {{#item:1000322}}
! {{#item:1000322}}
! {{#item:12103}}
! {{#item:12103}}
! {{#item:41080}}
|}
|}
[[Category:FarmingItems]]
[[Category:FarmingItems]]
4,016

edits

Navigation menu