Gray Wolf Accessories Enchantments: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "<noinclude>Category:Enchantment</noinclude> ==Gray Wolf Accessories Enchantments== {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;"...") |
|||
| (13 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Gray Wolf Accessories Enchantments== | ==Gray Wolf Accessories Enchantments== | ||
Talk to NPC Emmett {{#navi:wolfvill|164|137}} in Gray Wolf Village and select Option 2 to enchant. <br> | |||
[[File:Emmett18.png]] | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | ||
| Line 7: | Line 9: | ||
|Slot 4 | |Slot 4 | ||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | ||
|50x {{#item:1000405}} <br> 200 | |50x {{#item:1000405}} <br> 200,000z | ||
|25x {{#item:1000405}} <br> 150,000z | |25x {{#item:1000405}} <br> 150,000z | ||
|15x {{#item:1000405}} <br> 100,000z | |15x {{#item:1000405}} <br> 100,000z | ||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |||
| colspan="3" |Note: You can also choose your desired Enchant for: <br> 1500x / 750x / 500x {{#item:1000405}} and <br> 10,000,000z | |||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | ||
|colspan="3"| 100% Success Chance | |colspan="3"| 100% Success Chance | ||
| Line 15: | Line 19: | ||
|{{#item:310616}} (19,20%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310616}} | |{{#item:310616}} (19,20%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310616}} | ||
|{{#item:310616}} (13,80%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310616}} | |{{#item:310616}} (13,80%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310616}} | ||
|{{#item:}} (%) <br> {{#itemDesc:}} | |{{#item:310478}} (13,62%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310478}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:310617}} (19,20%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310617}} | |{{#item:310617}} (19,20%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310617}} | ||
|{{#item:310617}} (13,80%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310617}} | |{{#item:310617}} (13,80%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310617}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:310479}} (13,62%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310479}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:310618}} (19,20%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310618}} | |{{#item:310618}} (19,20%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310618}} | ||
|{{#item:310618}} (13,80%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310618}} | |{{#item:310618}} (13,80%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310618}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:310480}} (13,62%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310480}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:310619}} (19,20%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310619}} | |{{#item:310619}} (19,20%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310619}} | ||
|{{#item:310619}} (13,80%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310619}} | |{{#item:310619}} (13,80%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310619}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:310481}} (13,62%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310481}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:310620}} (2,00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310620}} | |{{#item:310620}} (2,00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310620}} | ||
|{{#item:310620}} (2,01%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310620}} | |{{#item:310620}} (2,01%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310620}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:310482}} (13,62%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310482}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:310621}} (2,00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310621}} | |{{#item:310621}} (2,00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310621}} | ||
|{{#item:310621}} (2,01%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310621}} | |{{#item:310621}} (2,01%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310621}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:310483}} (13,62%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310483}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:310622}} (2,00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310622}} | |{{#item:310622}} (2,00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310622}} | ||
|{{#item:310622}} (2,01%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310622}} | |{{#item:310622}} (2,01%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310622}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:310484}} (2,55%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310484}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:310623}} (2,00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310623}} | |{{#item:310623}} (2,00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310623}} | ||
|{{#item:310623}} (2,01%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310623}} | |{{#item:310623}} (2,01%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310623}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:310485}} (2,55%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310485}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:310624}} (2,00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310624}} | |{{#item:310624}} (2,00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310624}} | ||
|{{#item:310624}} (2,01%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310624}} | |{{#item:310624}} (2,01%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310624}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:310486}} (2,55%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310486}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:310625}} (0,40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310625}} | |{{#item:310625}} (0,40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310625}} | ||
|{{#item:310625}} (0,40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310625}} | |{{#item:310625}} (0,40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310625}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:310487}} (2,55%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310487}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:310626}} (0,40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310626}} | |{{#item:310626}} (0,40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310626}} | ||
|{{#item:310626}} (0,40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310626}} | |{{#item:310626}} (0,40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310626}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:310488}} (2,55%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310488}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:310627}} (0,40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310627}} | |{{#item:310627}} (0,40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310627}} | ||
|{{#item:310627}} (0,40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310627}} | |{{#item:310627}} (0,40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310627}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:310489}} (2,55%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310489}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:310628}} (0,40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310628}} | |{{#item:310628}} (0,40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310628}} | ||
|{{#item:310628}} (0,40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310628}} | |{{#item:310628}} (0,40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310628}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:310490}} (2,55%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310490}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:310629}} (0,40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310629}} | |{{#item:310629}} (0,40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310629}} | ||
|{{#item:310629}} (0,40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310629}} | |{{#item:310629}} (0,40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310629}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:310491}} (0,50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310491}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:310630}} (0,08%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310630}} | |{{#item:310630}} (0,08%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310630}} | ||
|{{#item:310630}} (0.05%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310630}} | |{{#item:310630}} (0.05%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310630}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:310492}} (0,50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310492}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:310631}} (0,08%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310631}} | |{{#item:310631}} (0,08%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310631}} | ||
|{{#item:310631}} (0.05%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310631}} | |{{#item:310631}} (0.05%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310631}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:310493}} (0,50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310493}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:310632}} (0,08%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310632}} | |{{#item:310632}} (0,08%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310632}} | ||
|{{#item:310632}} (0.05%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310632}} | |{{#item:310632}} (0.05%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310632}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:310494}} (0,50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310494}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:310633}} (0,08%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310633}} | |{{#item:310633}} (0,08%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310633}} | ||
|{{#item:310633}} (0.05%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310633}} | |{{#item:310633}} (0.05%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310633}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:310495}} (0,50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310495}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:310634}} (0,08%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310634}} | |{{#item:310634}} (0,08%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310634}} | ||
|{{#item:310634}} (0.05%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310634}} | |{{#item:310634}} (0.05%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310634}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:310647}} (3,60%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310647}} | |{{#item:310647}} (3,60%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310647}} | ||
| Line 114: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|{{#item:310641}} (0,05%) <br> {{#itemDesc: | |{{#item:310641}} (0,05%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310641}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 10:09, 11 April 2025
Gray Wolf Accessories Enchantments
Talk to NPC Emmett (wolfvill 164, 137) in Gray Wolf Village and select Option 2 to enchant.
| Slot 2 | Slot 3 | Slot 4 |
| 50x 200,000z |
25x 150,000z |
15x 100,000z |
| Note: You can also choose your desired Enchant for: 1500x / 750x / 500x 10,000,000z | ||
| 100% Success Chance | ||
HIT +8 Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 4%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
HIT +8 Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 4%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
STR +1 _______________________ Refine Level +7: STR +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: STR +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: STR +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
CRI +6 _______________________ Increases Critical Damage by 6%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
CRI +6 _______________________ Increases Critical Damage by 6%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
DEX +1 _______________________ Refine Level +7: DEX +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: DEX +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: DEX +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Perfect HIT +2% Increases Melee Physical Damage by 4%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Perfect HIT +2% Increases Melee Physical Damage by 4%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
AGI +1 _______________________ Refine Level +7: AGI +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: AGI +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: AGI +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
MATK +18 Decreases Variable Casting Time by 4%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
MATK +18 Decreases Variable Casting Time by 4%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
INT +1 _______________________ Refine Level +7: INT +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: INT +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: INT +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
ATK +22 Increases Attack Speed by 6%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
ATK +22 Increases Attack Speed by 6%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
VIT +1 _______________________ Refine Level +7: VIT +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: VIT +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: VIT +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
HIT +12 Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 6%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
HIT +12 Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 6%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
LUK +1 _______________________ Refine Level +7: LUK +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: LUK +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: LUK +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
CRI +9 _______________________ Increases Critical Damage by 8%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
CRI +9 _______________________ Increases Critical Damage by 8%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
STR +2 _______________________ Refine Level +7: STR +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: STR +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: STR +2 Increases Melee Physical Damage by 1%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Perfect HIT +3% Increases Melee Physical Damage by 6%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Perfect HIT +3% Increases Melee Physical Damage by 6%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
DEX +2 _______________________ Refine Level +7: DEX +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: DEX +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: DEX +2 Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 1%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
MATK +22 Decreases Variable Casting Time by 6%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
MATK +22 Decreases Variable Casting Time by 6%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
AGI +2 _______________________ Refine Level +7: AGI +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: AGI +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: AGI +2 Perfect HIT +1% _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
ATK +26 Increases Attack Speed by 8%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
ATK +26 Increases Attack Speed by 8%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
INT +2 _______________________ Refine Level +7: INT +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: INT +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: INT +2 Increases Magical Damage with every element by 1%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
HIT +16 Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 8%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
HIT +16 Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 8%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
VIT +2 _______________________ Refine Level +7: VIT +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: VIT +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: VIT +2 Decreases After Cast Delay by 1%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
CRI +12 Increases Critical Damage by 10%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
CRI +12 Increases Critical Damage by 10%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
LUK +2 _______________________ Refine Level +7: LUK +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: LUK +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: LUK +2 Increases Critical Damage by 1%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Perfect HIT +4% Increases Melee Physical Damage by 8%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Perfect HIT +4% Increases Melee Physical Damage by 8%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
STR +3 _______________________ Refine Level +7: STR +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: STR +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: STR +2 Increases Melee Physical Damage by 3%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
MATK +26 Decreases Variable Casting Time by 8%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
MATK +26 Decreases Variable Casting Time by 8%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
DEX +3 _______________________ Refine Level +7: DEX +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: DEX +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: DEX +2 Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 3%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
ATK +30 Increases Attack Speed by 10%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
ATK +30 Increases Attack Speed by 10%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
AGI +3 _______________________ Refine Level +7: AGI +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: AGI +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: AGI +2 Perfect HIT +3% _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
HIT +20 Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 10%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
HIT +20 Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 10%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
INT +3 _______________________ Refine Level +7: INT +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: INT +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: INT +2 Increases Magical Damage with every element by 3%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
CRI +15 Increases Critical Damage by 12%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
CRI +15 Increases Critical Damage by 12%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
VIT +3 _______________________ Refine Level +7: VIT +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: VIT +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: VIT +2 Decreases After Cast Delay by 3%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Perfect HIT +5% Increases Melee Physical Damage by 10%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Perfect HIT +5% Increases Melee Physical Damage by 10%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
LUK +3 _______________________ Refine Level +7: LUK +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: LUK +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: LUK +2 Increases Critical Damage by 3%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
MATK +30 Decreases Variable Casting Time by 10%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
MATK +30 Decreases Variable Casting Time by 10%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
|
Increases melee and Ranged Physical Damage by 7%. Increases Magical Damage with every element by 7%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Increases HP Recovery Rate by 20%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
|
Increases SP Recovery Rate by 20%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
||
Increases HP Recovery Rate by 30%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
||
Increases SP Recovery Rate by 30%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
||
Increases HP Recovery Rate by 40%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
||
Increases SP Recovery Rate by 40%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
||
Increases HP Recovery Rate by 50%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
||
Increases SP Recovery Rate by 50%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
||
| Only Right Accessory: | ||
Physical attacks have a 4% chance to absorb 2% of the inflicted damage as HP. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
||
Magical attacks have a 4% chance to recover 700 HP every 0.5 seconds for 19 times. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
||
| Only Left Accessory: | ||
Physical attacks have a 1% chance to absorb 3% of the inflicted damage as SP. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
||
Magical attacks have a 2% chance to recover 100 SP every 0.5 seconds for 19 times. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
||