Yorscalp Crown Enchants: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Normal Enchants== | ==Normal Enchants== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
! | |||
!Slot 2 | |||
!Slot 3 | |||
|- | |||
|Enchant Process | |||
|2x 1001834 | |||
10x 1001835 | |||
20x 1001836 | |||
300,000z | |||
|1x 1001834 | |||
5x 1001835 | |||
10x 1001836 | |||
300,000z | |||
|- | |||
|Success Chance | |||
| colspan="2" |100% | |||
|- | |||
|Grade Changes | |||
| colspan="2" |Grade D: none | |||
Grade C: none | |||
Grade B: none | |||
Grade A: none | |||
|- | |||
|Enchants | |||
|313406 | |||
|4700 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="19" | | |||
|313407 | |||
|4701 | |||
|- | |||
|313408 | |||
|4702 | |||
|- | |||
|313409 | |||
|4703 | |||
|- | |||
|313410 | |||
|4704 | |||
|- | |||
|313411 | |||
|4710 | |||
|- | |||
|313412 | |||
|4711 | |||
|- | |||
|313413 | |||
|4712 | |||
|- | |||
|313414 | |||
|4713 | |||
|- | |||
|313415 | |||
|4714 | |||
|- | |||
|313416 | |||
|4740 | |||
|- | |||
|313417 | |||
|4741 | |||
|- | |||
|313418 | |||
|4742 | |||
|- | |||
|313419 | |||
|4743 | |||
|- | |||
|313420 | |||
|4744 | |||
|- | |||
|313421 | |||
|4750 | |||
|- | |||
|313422 | |||
|4751 | |||
|- | |||
|313423 | |||
|4752 | |||
|- | |||
|313424 | |||
|4753 | |||
|- | |||
|313425 | |||
|4754 | |||
|} | |||
==Perfect Enchants - Slot 1== | ==Perfect Enchants - Slot 1== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
! rowspan="2" |Slot 1 Enchant | |||
! colspan="2" |Enchantment Process | |||
|- | |||
|Materials | |||
|Zeny | |||
|- | |||
|313426 | |||
|20x 1001834 | |||
100x 1001835 | |||
200x 1001836 | |||
|5,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
|313427 | |||
|20x 1001834 | |||
100x 1001835 | |||
200x 1001836 | |||
|5,000,000z | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 19:30, 9 April 2025
Crown Enchants
| Target Items | Slot Order | Minimum Requirements | Line Options | Reset Process | Reset Chance | |
| Grade | Refine | |||||
| 3→2→1 | No Grade | 0 | allowed | 20x 20x 20x |
100%, no fail | |
Normal Enchants
| Slot 2 | Slot 3 | |
|---|---|---|
| Enchant Process | 2x 1001834
10x 1001835 20x 1001836 300,000z |
1x 1001834
5x 1001835 10x 1001836 300,000z |
| Success Chance | 100% | |
| Grade Changes | Grade D: none
Grade C: none Grade B: none Grade A: none | |
| Enchants | 313406 | 4700 |
| 313407 | 4701 | |
| 313408 | 4702 | |
| 313409 | 4703 | |
| 313410 | 4704 | |
| 313411 | 4710 | |
| 313412 | 4711 | |
| 313413 | 4712 | |
| 313414 | 4713 | |
| 313415 | 4714 | |
| 313416 | 4740 | |
| 313417 | 4741 | |
| 313418 | 4742 | |
| 313419 | 4743 | |
| 313420 | 4744 | |
| 313421 | 4750 | |
| 313422 | 4751 | |
| 313423 | 4752 | |
| 313424 | 4753 | |
| 313425 | 4754 | |
Perfect Enchants - Slot 1
| Slot 1 Enchant | Enchantment Process | |
|---|---|---|
| Materials | Zeny | |
| 313426 | 20x 1001834
100x 1001835 200x 1001836 |
5,000,000z |
| 313427 | 20x 1001834
100x 1001835 200x 1001836 |
5,000,000z |