2,236
edits
m (Star Emperor -> Soul Ascetic) |
|||
| (15 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<languages/> | |||
<translate> | |||
<!--T:1--> | |||
== When do I change job? == | == When do I change job? == | ||
Soul Ascetic is part of the extended classes and has no rebirth. | |||
<!--T:2--> | |||
# As novice with job level 10 you change to Taekwon. | |||
# As Taekwon job level 50 you change to Soul Linker. | |||
# As Soul Linker base level 99 and job level 50 you change to Soul Reaper. | |||
# As Soul Reaper base level 200 and job level 70 you change to Soul Ascetic. | |||
</translate> | |||
== Taekwon == | == Taekwon == | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | ||
| Line 14: | Line 16: | ||
| colspan="3" | Skills | | colspan="3" | Skills | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:411}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:411}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:412}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:412}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:413}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:413}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:414}} | | {{#skillDesc:414}} | ||
| Line 34: | Line 36: | ||
| {{#skillDesc:425}} | | {{#skillDesc:425}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | {{#skillDesc:426}} | ||
| colspan="2" | {{#skillDesc:493}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Soul Linker == | == Soul Linker == | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#D1D3DD;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Skills | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:445}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:447}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:448}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:449}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:450}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:451}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:452}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:453}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:454}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:455}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:456}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:457}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:458}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:460}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:461}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:462}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:463}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:464}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:465}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:466}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:467}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:468}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:469}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:470}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:471}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:472}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:494}} | |||
|} | |||
== Soul Reaper == | == Soul Reaper == | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#D1D3DD;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Skills | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2596}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2597}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2598}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2599}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2600}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2601}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2602}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2603}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2604}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2605}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2606}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2607}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2608}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2609}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2610}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2611}} | |||
| colspan="2" | {{#skillDesc:2612}} | |||
|} | |||
== Soul Ascetic== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#D1D3DD;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Skills | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5416}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5417}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5418}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5419}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5420}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5421}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5422}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5423}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5424}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5425}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5426}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5427}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5428}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5429}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5430}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5431}} | |||
| colspan="2" | {{#skillDesc:5432}} | |||
|} | |||
edits