Fashion Paradise: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Spring) |
(→Spring) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- style="background-color: #B9DBB6" | |- style="background-color: #B9DBB6" | ||
| colspan="4" | Rose <br> [[File:RoseFP.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|36|389}} | | colspan="4" | Rose <br> [[File:RoseFP.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|36|389}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #A3C99F" | |||
| colspan="4" | Each costumes costs 150x {{#item:25655}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #8FC38A" | |- style="background-color: #8FC38A" | ||
| colspan="4" | 2023 | | colspan="4" | 2023 | ||
| Line 64: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:61260}} || {{#item:60695}} || {{#item:90079}} || {{#item:90181}} | | {{#item:61260}} || {{#item:60695}} || {{#item:90079}} || {{#item:90181}} | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 90%; text-align: center;" | |||
|+ Easter Costumes | |||
|- style="background-color: #B9DBB6" | |||
| colspan="2" | Remi <br> [[File:Remi.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|28|388}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%" | {{#item:62862}} || style="width: 70%" | 75x {{#item:25655}} <br> 1x {{#item:5042}} <br> 150x {{#item:7213}} <br> 200x {{#item:553}} <br> 250x {{#item:7111}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:62901}} || 75x {{#item:25655}} <br> 400x {{#item:1061}} <br> 200x {{#item:7205}} <br> 50x {{#item:710}} <br> 1x {{#item:2294}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63094}} || 75x {{#item:25655}} <br> 5x {{#item:976}} <br> 50x {{#item:996}} <br> 100x {{#item:7448}} <br> 300x {{#item:1016}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63091}} || 75x {{#item:25655}} <br> 500x {{#item:7007}} <br> 50x {{#item:740}} <br> 500x {{#item:715}} <br> 5x {{#item:976}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63092}} || 75x {{#item:25655}} <br> 400x {{#item:914}} <br> 75x {{#item:693}} <br> 1x {{#item:5118}} <br> 5x {{#item:976}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63093}} || 75x {{#item:25655}} <br> 5x {{#item:2278}} <br> 50x {{#item:996}} <br> 300x {{#item:6020}} <br> 5x {{#item:976}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63167}} || 75x {{#item:25655}} <br> 5x {{#item:2209}} <br> 5x {{#item:983}} <br> 250x {{#item:7215}} <br> 500x {{#item:1059}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63175}} || 75x {{#item:25655}} <br> 250x {{#item:7038}} <br> 100x {{#item:7166}} <br> 10x {{#item:7170}} <br> 5x {{#item:983}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63197}} || 75x {{#item:25655}} <br> 50x {{#item:6247}} <br> 50x {{#item:12369}} <br> 5x {{#item:627}} <br> 200x {{#item:7203}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63198}} || 75x {{#item:25655}} <br> 75x {{#item:574}} <br> 60x {{#item:12369}} <br> 750x {{#item:519}} <br> 300x {{#item:6395}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 70: | Line 97: | ||
|- style="background-color: #B9DBB6" | |- style="background-color: #B9DBB6" | ||
| colspan="4" | Mila <br> [[File:Milamain.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|66|344}} | | colspan="4" | Mila <br> [[File:Milamain.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|66|344}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #A3C99F" | |||
| colspan="4" | Each costumes costs 150x {{#item:25655}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #8FC38A" | |- style="background-color: #8FC38A" | ||
| Line 99: | Line 128: | ||
|- style="background-color: #B9DBB6" | |- style="background-color: #B9DBB6" | ||
| colspan="4" | FP Spring <br> [[File:FPSpring.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|23|383}} | | colspan="4" | FP Spring <br> [[File:FPSpring.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|23|383}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #A3C99F" | |||
| colspan="4" | Each costumes costs 300 Fashion Points | |||
|- style="background-color: #8FC38A" | |- style="background-color: #8FC38A" | ||
| Line 265: | Line 296: | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFBE87" | |- style="background-color: #FFBE87" | ||
| colspan="4" | Spuky <br> [[File:spukyhallo.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|62|389}} | | colspan="4" | Spuky <br> [[File:spukyhallo.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|62|389}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #FF8A17" | |||
| colspan="4" | Each costumes costs 150x {{#item:25655}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #ED7009" | |- style="background-color: #ED7009" | ||
| Line 360: | Line 393: | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFBE87" | |- style="background-color: #FFBE87" | ||
| colspan="4" | FP Autumn <br> [[File:FPAutumn.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|77|364}} | | colspan="4" | FP Autumn <br> [[File:FPAutumn.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|77|364}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #FF8A17" | |||
| colspan="4" | Each costumes costs 300 Fashion Points | |||
|- style="background-color: #ED7009" | |- style="background-color: #ED7009" | ||
| Line 404: | Line 439: | ||
|- style="background-color: #ABE3F8" | |- style="background-color: #ABE3F8" | ||
| colspan="4" | Luni <br> [[File:Lunixmas.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|66|344}} | | colspan="4" | Luni <br> [[File:Lunixmas.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|66|344}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #94CDE3" | |||
| colspan="4" | Each costumes costs 150x {{#item:25655}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #7DCAE8" | |- style="background-color: #7DCAE8" | ||
| Line 435: | Line 472: | ||
|- style="background-color: #ABE3F8" | |- style="background-color: #ABE3F8" | ||
| colspan="4" | Snowi <br> [[File:Snowi.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|64|329}} | | colspan="4" | Snowi <br> [[File:Snowi.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|64|329}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #94CDE3" | |||
| colspan="4" | Each costumes costs 150x {{#item:25655}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #7DCAE8" | |- style="background-color: #7DCAE8" | ||
| Line 450: | Line 489: | ||
|- style="background-color: #ABE3F8" | |- style="background-color: #ABE3F8" | ||
| colspan="4" | Lovely Fairy <br> [[File:LovelyFairy.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|69|334}} | | colspan="4" | Lovely Fairy <br> [[File:LovelyFairy.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|69|334}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #94CDE3" | |||
| colspan="4" | Each costumes costs 150x {{#item:25655}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #7DCAE8" | |- style="background-color: #7DCAE8" | ||
| Line 523: | Line 564: | ||
|- style="background-color: #ABE3F8" | |- style="background-color: #ABE3F8" | ||
| colspan="4" | FP Winter <br> [[File:FPWinter.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|77|349}} | | colspan="4" | FP Winter <br> [[File:FPWinter.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|77|349}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #94CDE3" | |||
| colspan="4" | Each costumes costs 300 Fashion Points | |||
|- style="background-color: #7DCAE8" | |- style="background-color: #7DCAE8" | ||
| colspan="4" | Category 1 | | colspan="4" | Category 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 25%" | {{#item:31432}} || style="width: 25%" | {{#item:20240}} || style="width: 25%" | {{#item:61169}} || style="width: 25%" | {{#item: | | style="width: 25%" | {{#item:31432}} || style="width: 25%" | {{#item:20240}} || style="width: 25%" | {{#item:61169}} || style="width: 25%" | {{#item:400074}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:60803}} || {{#item:31905}} || {{#item:61167}} || {{#item:60804}} | | {{#item:60803}} || {{#item:31905}} || {{#item:61167}} || {{#item:60804}} | ||
Revision as of 20:15, 8 April 2025
Fashion Paradise
In the Fashion Paradise, costumes from past events can be crafted or bought for
Event Coin (25655) . Additionally fashion point vending machines are available here.
You can enter it through the market (muh_market 15, 85), using the Warper (Special Areas -> Fashion Workshop), or by using the @go 57 command.
Seasons
The Fashion Paradise is split into 4 parts, one for each season.
Spring
Researcher (muh_mark_in 32, 363) | |
| 1x 500x 50x 50x 3x | |
| 3x 250x 500x 5x 5x | |
| 500x 50x 50x 50x 100x | |
| 5x 50x 50x 250x 250x | |
| 50x 500x 100x 100x 5x | |
Gardener (muh_mark_in 17, 376) | |
| 1x 5x 5x 20x 20x | |
| 1x 350x 5x 5x 500x | |
| 300x 250x 25x 250x 300x | |
| 50x 5x 25x 3x 3x | |
| 1x 50x 25x 350x 500x | |
Rose (muh_mark_in 36, 389) | |||
| Each costumes costs 150x | |||
| 2023 | |||
| 2024 | |||
Remi (muh_mark_in 28, 388) | |
| 75x 1x 150x 200x 250x | |
| 75x 400x 200x 50x 1x | |
| 75x 5x 50x 100x 300x | |
| 75x 500x 50x 500x 5x | |
| 75x 400x 75x 1x 5x | |
| 75x 5x 50x 300x 5x | |
| 75x 5x 5x 250x 500x | |
| 75x 250x 100x 10x 5x | |
| 75x 50x 50x 5x 200x | |
| 75x 75x 60x 750x 300x | |
Mila (muh_mark_in 66, 344) | |||
| Each costumes costs 150x | |||
| 2022 | |||
| 2023 | |||
| 2024 | |||
FP Spring (muh_mark_in 23, 383) | |||
| Each costumes costs 300 Fashion Points | |||
| Category 1 | |||
| Category 2 | |||
| Category 3 | |||
Summer
Autumn
Winter
Luni (muh_mark_in 66, 344) | |||
| Each costumes costs 150x | |||
| 2021 | |||
| 2022 | |||
| 2023 | |||
Snowi (muh_mark_in 64, 329) | |||
| Each costumes costs 150x | |||
| 2024 | |||
Lovely Fairy (muh_mark_in 69, 334) | |||
| Each costumes costs 150x | |||
| 2024 | |||
Choco Loco (muh_mark_in 59, 325) | |
| 10x 5x 1.000 Zeny | |
| 15x 10x 5x 10.000 Zeny | |
| 10x 5x 1x 1.000 Zeny | |
| 15x 10x 5x 1x 10.000 Zeny | |
| 300x 75x 2x 2x 2x 5.000.000 Zeny | |
FP Winter (muh_mark_in 77, 349) | |||
| Each costumes costs 300 Fashion Points | |||
| Category 1 | |||

















