Fashion Paradise: Difference between revisions

(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 13: Line 13:
|+ Spring Costumes
|+ Spring Costumes
|- style="background-color: #B9DBB6;"
|- style="background-color: #B9DBB6;"
| colspan="2" | Researcher <br> [[File:TBD]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|32|363}}
| colspan="2" | Researcher <br> [[File:Researcher.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|32|363}}
|-
|-
| style="width: 30%" | {{#item:61261}} || style="width: 70%" | 1x {{#item:18791}} <br> 500x {{#item:1059}} <br> 50x {{#item:975}} <br> 50x {{#item:982}} <br> 3x {{#item:4195}}
| style="width: 30%" | {{#item:61261}} || style="width: 70%" | 1x {{#item:18791}} <br> 500x {{#item:1059}} <br> 50x {{#item:975}} <br> 50x {{#item:982}} <br> 3x {{#item:4195}}
Line 29: Line 29:
|+ Spring Costumes
|+ Spring Costumes
|- style="background-color:#B9DBB6;
|- style="background-color:#B9DBB6;
| colspan="2" | Gardener <br> [[File:TBD]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|17|376}}
| colspan="2" | Gardener <br> [[File:Gardener.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|17|376}}
|-
|-
| style="width: 30%" | {{#item:60486}} || style="width: 70%" | 1x {{#item:19439}} <br> 5x {{#item:7023}} <br> 5x {{#item:19969}} <br> 20x {{#item:7294}} <br> 20x {{#item:7296}}
| style="width: 30%" | {{#item:60486}} || style="width: 70%" | 1x {{#item:19439}} <br> 5x {{#item:7023}} <br> 5x {{#item:19969}} <br> 20x {{#item:7294}} <br> 20x {{#item:7296}}
Line 45: Line 45:
|+ Spring Costumes
|+ Spring Costumes
|- style="background-color: #B9DBB6"
|- style="background-color: #B9DBB6"
| colspan="4" | Rose <br> [[File:TBD]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|36|389}}
| colspan="4" | Rose <br> [[File:RoseFP.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|36|389}}
 
|- style="background-color: #A3C99F"
| colspan="4" | Each costumes costs 150x {{#item:25655}}
|- style="background-color: #8FC38A"
|- style="background-color: #8FC38A"
| colspan="4" | 2023
| colspan="4" | 2023
Line 64: Line 65:
|-
|-
| {{#item:61260}} || {{#item:60695}} || {{#item:90079}} || {{#item:90181}}
| {{#item:61260}} || {{#item:60695}} || {{#item:90079}} || {{#item:90181}}
|}
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 90%; text-align: center;"
|+ Easter Costumes
|- style="background-color: #B9DBB6"
| colspan="2" | Remi <br> [[File:Remi.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|28|388}}
|-
| style="width: 30%" | {{#item:62862}} || style="width: 70%" | 75x {{#item:25655}} <br> 1x {{#item:5042}} <br> 150x {{#item:7213}} <br> 200x {{#item:553}} <br> 250x {{#item:7111}}
|-
| {{#item:62901}} || 75x {{#item:25655}} <br> 400x {{#item:1061}} <br> 200x {{#item:7205}} <br> 50x {{#item:710}} <br> 1x {{#item:2294}}
|-
| {{#item:63094}} || 75x {{#item:25655}} <br> 5x {{#item:976}} <br> 50x {{#item:996}} <br> 100x {{#item:7448}} <br> 300x {{#item:1016}}
|-
| {{#item:63091}} || 75x {{#item:25655}} <br> 500x {{#item:7007}} <br> 50x {{#item:740}} <br> 500x {{#item:715}} <br> 5x {{#item:976}}
|-
| {{#item:63092}} || 75x {{#item:25655}} <br> 400x {{#item:914}} <br> 75x {{#item:693}} <br> 1x {{#item:5118}} <br> 5x {{#item:976}}
|-
| {{#item:63093}} || 75x {{#item:25655}} <br> 5x {{#item:2278}} <br> 50x {{#item:996}} <br> 300x {{#item:6020}} <br> 5x {{#item:976}}
|-
| {{#item:63167}} || 75x {{#item:25655}} <br> 5x {{#item:2209}} <br> 5x {{#item:983}} <br> 250x {{#item:7215}} <br> 500x {{#item:1059}}
|-
| {{#item:63175}} || 75x {{#item:25655}} <br> 250x {{#item:7038}} <br> 100x {{#item:7166}} <br> 10x {{#item:7170}} <br> 5x {{#item:983}}
|-
| {{#item:63197}} || 75x {{#item:25655}} <br> 50x {{#item:6247}} <br> 50x {{#item:12369}} <br> 5x {{#item:627}} <br> 200x {{#item:7203}}
|-
| {{#item:63198}} || 75x {{#item:25655}} <br> 75x {{#item:574}} <br> 60x {{#item:12369}} <br> 750x {{#item:519}} <br> 300x {{#item:6395}}
|}
|}


Line 70: Line 97:
|- style="background-color: #B9DBB6"
|- style="background-color: #B9DBB6"
| colspan="4" | Mila <br> [[File:Milamain.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|66|344}}
| colspan="4" | Mila <br> [[File:Milamain.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|66|344}}
|- style="background-color: #A3C99F"
| colspan="4" | Each costumes costs 150x {{#item:25655}}


|- style="background-color: #8FC38A"
|- style="background-color: #8FC38A"
Line 98: Line 127:
|+ Spring Fashion Point Costumes
|+ Spring Fashion Point Costumes
|- style="background-color: #B9DBB6"
|- style="background-color: #B9DBB6"
| colspan="4" | FP Spring <br> [[File:TBD]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|23|383}}
| colspan="4" | FP Spring <br> [[File:FPSpring.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|23|383}}
|- style="background-color: #A3C99F"
| colspan="4" | Each costumes costs 300 Fashion Points


|- style="background-color: #8FC38A"
|- style="background-color: #8FC38A"
Line 265: Line 296:
|- style="background-color: #FFBE87"
|- style="background-color: #FFBE87"
| colspan="4" | Spuky <br> [[File:spukyhallo.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|62|389}}
| colspan="4" | Spuky <br> [[File:spukyhallo.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|62|389}}
|- style="background-color: #FF8A17"
| colspan="4" | Each costumes costs 150x {{#item:25655}}


|- style="background-color: #ED7009"
|- style="background-color: #ED7009"
Line 360: Line 393:
|- style="background-color: #FFBE87"
|- style="background-color: #FFBE87"
| colspan="4" | FP Autumn <br> [[File:FPAutumn.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|77|364}}
| colspan="4" | FP Autumn <br> [[File:FPAutumn.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|77|364}}
|- style="background-color: #FF8A17"
| colspan="4" | Each costumes costs 300 Fashion Points


|- style="background-color: #ED7009"
|- style="background-color: #ED7009"
Line 404: Line 439:
|- style="background-color: #ABE3F8"
|- style="background-color: #ABE3F8"
| colspan="4" | Luni <br> [[File:Lunixmas.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|66|344}}
| colspan="4" | Luni <br> [[File:Lunixmas.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|66|344}}
|- style="background-color: #94CDE3"
| colspan="4" | Each costumes costs 150x {{#item:25655}}


|- style="background-color: #7DCAE8"
|- style="background-color: #7DCAE8"
Line 435: Line 472:
|- style="background-color: #ABE3F8"
|- style="background-color: #ABE3F8"
| colspan="4" | Snowi <br> [[File:Snowi.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|64|329}}
| colspan="4" | Snowi <br> [[File:Snowi.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|64|329}}
|- style="background-color: #94CDE3"
| colspan="4" | Each costumes costs 150x {{#item:25655}}


|- style="background-color: #7DCAE8"
|- style="background-color: #7DCAE8"
Line 450: Line 489:
|- style="background-color: #ABE3F8"
|- style="background-color: #ABE3F8"
| colspan="4" | Lovely Fairy <br> [[File:LovelyFairy.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|69|334}}
| colspan="4" | Lovely Fairy <br> [[File:LovelyFairy.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|69|334}}
|- style="background-color: #94CDE3"
| colspan="4" | Each costumes costs 150x {{#item:25655}}


|- style="background-color: #7DCAE8"
|- style="background-color: #7DCAE8"
Line 523: Line 564:
|- style="background-color: #ABE3F8"
|- style="background-color: #ABE3F8"
| colspan="4" | FP Winter <br> [[File:FPWinter.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|77|349}}
| colspan="4" | FP Winter <br> [[File:FPWinter.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|77|349}}
|- style="background-color: #94CDE3"
| colspan="4" | Each costumes costs 300 Fashion Points


|- style="background-color: #7DCAE8"
|- style="background-color: #7DCAE8"
| colspan="4" | Category 1
| colspan="4" | Category 1
|-
|-
| style="width: 25%" | {{#item:31432}} || style="width: 25%" | {{#item:20240}} || style="width: 25%" | {{#item:61169}} || style="width: 25%" | {{#item:40047}}
| style="width: 25%" | {{#item:31432}} || style="width: 25%" | {{#item:20240}} || style="width: 25%" | {{#item:61169}} || style="width: 25%" | {{#item:400074}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:60803}} || {{#item:31905}} || {{#item:61167}} || {{#item:60804}}
| {{#item:60803}} || {{#item:31905}} || {{#item:61167}} || {{#item:60804}}
831

edits