Fashion Paradise: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Winter: adjust) |
(→Spring) |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:61260}} || {{#item:60695}} || {{#item:90079}} || {{#item:90181}} | | {{#item:61260}} || {{#item:60695}} || {{#item:90079}} || {{#item:90181}} | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 90%; text-align: center;" | |||
|+ Easter Costumes | |||
|- style="background-color: #B9DBB6" | |||
| colspan="2" | Remi <br> [[File:Remi.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|28|388}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%" | {{#item:62862}} || style="width: 70%" | 75x {{#item:25655}} <br> 1x {{#item:5042}} <br> 150x {{#item:7213}} <br> 200x {{#item:553}} <br> 250x {{#item:7111}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:62901}} || 75x {{#item:25655}} <br> 400x {{#item:1061}} <br> 200x {{#item:7205}} <br> 50x {{#item:710}} <br> 1x {{#item:2294}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63094}} || 75x {{#item:25655}} <br> 5x {{#item:976}} <br> 50x {{#item:996}} <br> 100x {{#item:7448}} <br> 300x {{#item:1016}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63091}} || 75x {{#item:25655}} <br> 500x {{#item:7007}} <br> 50x {{#item:740}} <br> 500x {{#item:715}} <br> 5x {{#item:976}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63092}} || 75x {{#item:25655}} <br> 400x {{#item:914}} <br> 75x {{#item:693}} <br> 1x {{#item:5118}} <br> 5x {{#item:976}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63093}} || 75x {{#item:25655}} <br> 5x {{#item:2278}} <br> 50x {{#item:996}} <br> 300x {{#item:6020}} <br> 5x {{#item:976}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63167}} || 75x {{#item:25655}} <br> 5x {{#item:2209}} <br> 5x {{#item:983}} <br> 250x {{#item:7215}} <br> 500x {{#item:1059}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63175}} || 75x {{#item:25655}} <br> 250x {{#item:7038}} <br> 100x {{#item:7166}} <br> 10x {{#item:7170}} <br> 5x {{#item:983}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63197}} || 75x {{#item:25655}} <br> 50x {{#item:6247}} <br> 50x {{#item:12369}} <br> 5x {{#item:627}} <br> 200x {{#item:7203}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63198}} || 75x {{#item:25655}} <br> 75x {{#item:574}} <br> 60x {{#item:12369}} <br> 750x {{#item:519}} <br> 300x {{#item:6395}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:15, 8 April 2025
Fashion Paradise
In the Fashion Paradise, costumes from past events can be crafted or bought for
Event Coin (25655) . Additionally fashion point vending machines are available here.
You can enter it through the market (muh_market 15, 85), using the Warper (Special Areas -> Fashion Workshop), or by using the @go 57 command.
Seasons
The Fashion Paradise is split into 4 parts, one for each season.
Spring
Researcher (muh_mark_in 32, 363) | |
| 1x 500x 50x 50x 3x | |
| 3x 250x 500x 5x 5x | |
| 500x 50x 50x 50x 100x | |
| 5x 50x 50x 250x 250x | |
| 50x 500x 100x 100x 5x | |
Gardener (muh_mark_in 17, 376) | |
| 1x 5x 5x 20x 20x | |
| 1x 350x 5x 5x 500x | |
| 300x 250x 25x 250x 300x | |
| 50x 5x 25x 3x 3x | |
| 1x 50x 25x 350x 500x | |
Rose (muh_mark_in 36, 389) | |||
| Each costumes costs 150x | |||
| 2023 | |||
| 2024 | |||
Remi (muh_mark_in 28, 388) | |
| 75x 1x 150x 200x 250x | |
| 75x 400x 200x 50x 1x | |
| 75x 5x 50x 100x 300x | |
| 75x 500x 50x 500x 5x | |
| 75x 400x 75x 1x 5x | |
| 75x 5x 50x 300x 5x | |
| 75x 5x 5x 250x 500x | |
| 75x 250x 100x 10x 5x | |
| 75x 50x 50x 5x 200x | |
| 75x 75x 60x 750x 300x | |
Mila (muh_mark_in 66, 344) | |||
| Each costumes costs 150x | |||
| 2022 | |||
| 2023 | |||
| 2024 | |||
FP Spring (muh_mark_in 23, 383) | |||
| Each costumes costs 300 Fashion Points | |||
| Category 1 | |||
| Category 2 | |||
| Category 3 | |||
Summer
Autumn
Winter
Luni (muh_mark_in 66, 344) | |||
| Each costumes costs 150x | |||
| 2021 | |||
| 2022 | |||
| 2023 | |||
Snowi (muh_mark_in 64, 329) | |||
| Each costumes costs 150x | |||
| 2024 | |||
Lovely Fairy (muh_mark_in 69, 334) | |||
| Each costumes costs 150x | |||
| 2024 | |||
Choco Loco (muh_mark_in 59, 325) | |
| 10x 5x 1.000 Zeny | |
| 15x 10x 5x 10.000 Zeny | |
| 10x 5x 1x 1.000 Zeny | |
| 15x 10x 5x 1x 10.000 Zeny | |
| 300x 75x 2x 2x 2x 5.000.000 Zeny | |
FP Winter (muh_mark_in 77, 349) | |||
| Each costumes costs 300 Fashion Points | |||
| Category 1 | |||

















