5,613
edits
(Created page with "==Temporal Circlet Enchantment== Talk to NPC OSC0005 to enchant your Temporal Circlet. <br> File:osc5.png <br> {{#navi:glast_01|137|291}} {|class="wikitable mw-collapsible...") |
(Marked this version for translation) |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<noinclude> | |||
[[Category:Enchantment]] | |||
</noinclude> | |||
==Temporal Circlet Enchantment== | ==Temporal Circlet Enchantment== | ||
Talk to NPC OSC0005 to enchant your Temporal Circlet. <br> | Talk to NPC OSC0005 to enchant your Temporal Circlet. <br> | ||
| Line 10: | Line 14: | ||
|Third Enchant | |Third Enchant | ||
|- style="background-color:#CFE8F2;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#CFE8F2;text-align:center;" | ||
|colspan="4" |Slot Location | |colspan="4" |Slot Location | ||
|- style="background-color:#CFE8F2;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#CFE8F2;text-align:center;" | ||
|4th | |4th | ||
| Line 16: | Line 20: | ||
|2nd | |2nd | ||
|- style="background-color:#CFE8F2;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#CFE8F2;text-align:center;" | ||
|colspan="4" |Material | |colspan="4" |Material | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10x {{#item:25867}} | |10x {{#item:25867}} | ||
| Line 194: | Line 198: | ||
|} | |} | ||
<languages/> | |||
<translate> | |||
<!--T:1--> | |||
==Temporal Circlet Enchantment Upgrade== | ==Temporal Circlet Enchantment Upgrade== | ||
If you receive Unyielding, Mettle, Affection, Adamantine, Master Archer, Magic Essence or Acute on the third enchant, it can be leveled in a similar fashion to Bio5 Headgears. | If you receive Unyielding, Mettle, Affection, Adamantine, Master Archer, Magic Essence or Acute on the third enchant, it can be leveled in a similar fashion to Bio5 Headgears. | ||
| Line 244: | Line 251: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
* Cost for choosing the desired enchant : 5,000,000 zeny + 40x {{#item:25866}}. | * Cost for choosing the desired enchant : 5,000,000 zeny + 40x {{#item:25866}}. | ||
* | You can upgrade the special enchants with 100% success chance up to level 5: | ||
* | * level 1 to level 2 : 3,500,000 zeny + 20x {{#item:25866}}. | ||
* | * level 2 to level 3 : 5,000,000 zeny + 30x {{#item:25866}}. | ||
* | * level 3 to level 4 : 8,000,000 zeny + 40x {{#item:25866}}. | ||
* level 4 to level 5 : 14,000,000 zeny + 50x {{#item:25866}}. | |||
</translate> | |||
== Enchantment Reroll == | |||
You can individually reroll enchantments in 3rd and 4th slots. | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|- style="background-color:#CFE8F2;text-align:center;" | |||
| colspan="3" |Slot Location | |||
|- style="background-color:#CFE8F2;text-align:center;" | |||
|4th | |||
| colspan="2" | 3rd | |||
|- style="background-color:#CFE8F2;text-align:center;" | |||
| colspan="3" |Material | |||
|- | |||
|50x {{#item:25867}} | |||
|100x {{#item:25867}} | |||
|10x {{#item:25865}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:4710}} | |||
| {{#item:4710}} | |||
| {{#item:29672}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:4711}} | |||
| {{#item:4711}} | |||
| {{#item:29673}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:4712}} | |||
| {{#item:4712}} | |||
| {{#item:29674}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:4713}} | |||
| {{#item:4713}} | |||
| {{#item:29675}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:4700}} | |||
| {{#item:4700}} | |||
| {{#item:29676}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:4701}} | |||
| {{#item:4701}} | |||
| {{#item:29677}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:4702}} | |||
| {{#item:4702}} | |||
| {{#item:29678}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:4703}} | |||
| {{#item:4703}} | |||
| {{#item:29679}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:4740}} | |||
| {{#item:4740}} | |||
| {{#item:29680}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:4741}} | |||
| {{#item:4741}} | |||
| {{#item:29681}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:4742}} | |||
| {{#item:4742}} | |||
| {{#item:29682}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:4743}} | |||
| {{#item:4743}} | |||
| {{#item:29683}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:4750}} | |||
| {{#item:4750}} | |||
| {{#item:29684}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:4751}} | |||
| {{#item:4751}} | |||
| {{#item:29685}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:4752}} | |||
| {{#item:4752}} | |||
| {{#item:29686}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:4753}} | |||
| {{#item:4753}} | |||
| {{#item:29687}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{#item:29672}} | |||
| {{#item:29688}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{#item:29673}} | |||
| {{#item:29689}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{#item:29674}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{#item:29675}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{#item:29676}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{#item:29677}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{#item:29678}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{#item:29679}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{#item:29680}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{#item:29681}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{#item:29682}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{#item:29683}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{#item:29684}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{#item:29685}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{#item:29686}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{#item:29687}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{#item:29688}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{#item:29689}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Reset== | ==Reset== | ||