Fashion Paradise: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Spring) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- style="background-color: #B9DBB6" | |- style="background-color: #B9DBB6" | ||
| colspan="4" | Rose <br> [[File:RoseFP.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|36|389}} | | colspan="4" | Rose <br> [[File:RoseFP.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|36|389}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #A3C99F" | |||
| colspan="4" | Each costumes costs 150x {{#item:25655}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #8FC38A" | |- style="background-color: #8FC38A" | ||
| colspan="4" | 2023 | | colspan="4" | 2023 | ||
| Line 70: | Line 71: | ||
|- style="background-color: #B9DBB6" | |- style="background-color: #B9DBB6" | ||
| colspan="4" | Mila <br> [[File:Milamain.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|66|344}} | | colspan="4" | Mila <br> [[File:Milamain.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|66|344}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #A3C99F" | |||
| colspan="4" | Each costumes costs 150x {{#item:25655}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #8FC38A" | |- style="background-color: #8FC38A" | ||
| Line 99: | Line 102: | ||
|- style="background-color: #B9DBB6" | |- style="background-color: #B9DBB6" | ||
| colspan="4" | FP Spring <br> [[File:FPSpring.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|23|383}} | | colspan="4" | FP Spring <br> [[File:FPSpring.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|23|383}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #A3C99F" | |||
| colspan="4" | Each costumes costs 300 Fashion Points | |||
|- style="background-color: #8FC38A" | |- style="background-color: #8FC38A" | ||
| Line 265: | Line 270: | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFBE87" | |- style="background-color: #FFBE87" | ||
| colspan="4" | Spuky <br> [[File:spukyhallo.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|62|389}} | | colspan="4" | Spuky <br> [[File:spukyhallo.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|62|389}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #FF8A17" | |||
| colspan="4" | Each costumes costs 150x {{#item:25655}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #ED7009" | |- style="background-color: #ED7009" | ||
| Line 360: | Line 367: | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFBE87" | |- style="background-color: #FFBE87" | ||
| colspan="4" | FP Autumn <br> [[File:FPAutumn.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|77|364}} | | colspan="4" | FP Autumn <br> [[File:FPAutumn.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|77|364}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #FF8A17" | |||
| colspan="4" | Each costumes costs 300 Fashion Points | |||
|- style="background-color: #ED7009" | |- style="background-color: #ED7009" | ||
| Line 404: | Line 413: | ||
|- style="background-color: #ABE3F8" | |- style="background-color: #ABE3F8" | ||
| colspan="4" | Luni <br> [[File:Lunixmas.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|66|344}} | | colspan="4" | Luni <br> [[File:Lunixmas.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|66|344}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #94CDE3" | |||
| colspan="4" | Each costumes costs 150x {{#item:25655}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #7DCAE8" | |- style="background-color: #7DCAE8" | ||
| Line 435: | Line 446: | ||
|- style="background-color: #ABE3F8" | |- style="background-color: #ABE3F8" | ||
| colspan="4" | Snowi <br> [[File:Snowi.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|64|329}} | | colspan="4" | Snowi <br> [[File:Snowi.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|64|329}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #94CDE3" | |||
| colspan="4" | Each costumes costs 150x {{#item:25655}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #7DCAE8" | |- style="background-color: #7DCAE8" | ||
| Line 450: | Line 463: | ||
|- style="background-color: #ABE3F8" | |- style="background-color: #ABE3F8" | ||
| colspan="4" | Lovely Fairy <br> [[File:LovelyFairy.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|69|334}} | | colspan="4" | Lovely Fairy <br> [[File:LovelyFairy.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|69|334}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #94CDE3" | |||
| colspan="4" | Each costumes costs 150x {{#item:25655}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #7DCAE8" | |- style="background-color: #7DCAE8" | ||
| Line 523: | Line 538: | ||
|- style="background-color: #ABE3F8" | |- style="background-color: #ABE3F8" | ||
| colspan="4" | FP Winter <br> [[File:FPWinter.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|77|349}} | | colspan="4" | FP Winter <br> [[File:FPWinter.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|77|349}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #94CDE3" | |||
| colspan="4" | Each costumes costs 300 Fashion Points | |||
|- style="background-color: #7DCAE8" | |- style="background-color: #7DCAE8" | ||
Revision as of 18:53, 1 April 2025
Fashion Paradise
In the Fashion Paradise, costumes from past events can be crafted or bought for
Event Coin (25655) . Additionally fashion point vending machines are available here.
You can enter it through the market (muh_market 15, 85), using the Warper (Special Areas -> Fashion Workshop), or by using the @go 57 command.
Seasons
The Fashion Paradise is split into 4 parts, one for each season.
Spring
Researcher (muh_mark_in 32, 363) | |
| 1x 500x 50x 50x 3x | |
| 3x 250x 500x 5x 5x | |
| 500x 50x 50x 50x 100x | |
| 5x 50x 50x 250x 250x | |
| 50x 500x 100x 100x 5x | |
Gardener (muh_mark_in 17, 376) | |
| 1x 5x 5x 20x 20x | |
| 1x 350x 5x 5x 500x | |
| 300x 250x 25x 250x 300x | |
| 50x 5x 25x 3x 3x | |
| 1x 50x 25x 350x 500x | |
Rose (muh_mark_in 36, 389) | |||
| Each costumes costs 150x | |||
| 2023 | |||
| 2024 | |||
Mila (muh_mark_in 66, 344) | |||
| Each costumes costs 150x | |||
| 2022 | |||
| 2023 | |||
| 2024 | |||
FP Spring (muh_mark_in 23, 383) | |||
| Each costumes costs 300 Fashion Points | |||
| Category 1 | |||
| Category 2 | |||
| Category 3 | |||
Summer
Autumn
Winter
Luni (muh_mark_in 66, 344) | |||
| Each costumes costs 150x | |||
| 2021 | |||
| 2022 | |||
| 2023 | |||
Snowi (muh_mark_in 64, 329) | |||
| Each costumes costs 150x | |||
| 2024 | |||
Lovely Fairy (muh_mark_in 69, 334) | |||
| Each costumes costs 150x | |||
| 2024 | |||
Choco Loco (muh_mark_in 59, 325) | |
| 10x 5x 1.000 Zeny | |
| 15x 10x 5x 10.000 Zeny | |
| 10x 5x 1x 1.000 Zeny | |
| 15x 10x 5x 1x 10.000 Zeny | |
| 300x 75x 2x 2x 2x 5.000.000 Zeny | |
FP Winter (muh_mark_in 77, 349) | |||
| Each costumes costs 300 Fashion Points | |||
| Category 1 | |||
















