Fashion Paradise: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Removing animated angel wings) |
(→Spring) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
=== Spring === | === Spring === | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 90%; | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 90%; text-align: center;" | ||
|+ Spring Costumes | |||
|- style="background-color: #B9DBB6;" | |||
| colspan="2" | Researcher <br> [[File:TBD]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|32|363}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%" | {{#item:61261}} || style="width: 70%" | 1x {{#item:18791}} <br> 500x {{#item:1059}} <br> 50x {{#item:975}} <br> 50x {{#item:982}} <br> 3x {{#item:4195}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61272}} || 3x {{#item:2254}} <br> 250x {{#item:25767}} <br> 500x {{#item:7063}} <br> 5x {{#item:25769}} <br> 5x {{#item:25768}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61274}} || 500x {{#item:7063}} <br> 50x {{#item:981}} <br> 50x {{#item:975}} <br> 50x {{#item:980}} <br> 100x {{#item:7187}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:480368}} || 5x {{#item:633}} <br> 50x {{#item:978}} <br> 50x {{#item:981}} <br> 250x {{#item:518}} <br> 250x {{#item:7121}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:420307}} || 50x {{#item:25762}} <br> 500x {{#item:1060}} <br> 100x {{#item:7435}} <br> 100x {{#item:728}} <br> 5x {{#item:25769}} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 90%; text-align: center;" | |||
|+ Spring Costumes | |||
|- style="background-color:#B9DBB6; | |||
| colspan="2" | Gardener <br> [[File:TBD]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|17|376}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%" | {{#item:60486}} || style="width: 70%" | 1x {{#item:19439}} <br> 5x {{#item:7023}} <br> 5x {{#item:19969}} <br> 20x {{#item:7294}} <br> 20x {{#item:7296}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61198}} || 1x {{#item:2250}} <br> 350x {{#item:6510}} <br> 5x {{#item:2244}} <br> 5x {{#item:10007}} <br> 500x {{#item:1059}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:19768}} || 300x {{#item:6510}} <br> 250x {{#item:712}} <br> 25x {{#item:710}} <br> 250x {{#item:25774}} <br> 300x {{#item:6509}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:420088}} || 50x {{#item:994}} <br> 5x {{#item:2244}} <br> 25x {{#item:982}} <br> 3x {{#item:2254}} <br> 3x {{#item:4316}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:420026}} || 1x {{#item:5899}} <br> 50x {{#item:725}} <br> 25x {{#item:7297}} <br> 350x {{#item:7038}} <br> 500x {{#item:919}} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 90%; text-align: center;" | |||
|+ Spring Costumes | |||
|- style="background-color: #B9DBB6" | |||
| colspan="4" | Rose <br> [[File:TBD]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|36|389}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #8FC38A" | |||
| colspan="4" | 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%" | {{#item:480407}} || style="width: 25%" | {{#item:420306}} || style="width: 25%" | {{#item:410297}} || style="width: 25%" | {{#item:410296}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:400588}} || {{#item:61140}} || {{#item:61141}} || {{#item:61157}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61163}} || {{#item:61186}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #8FC38A" | |||
| colspan="4" | 2024 | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61139}} || {{#item:61142}} || {{#item:61155}} || {{#item:61158}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61183}} || {{#item:61242}} || {{#item:61246}} || {{#item:61259}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61260}} || {{#item:60695}} || {{#item:90079}} || {{#item:90181}} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 90%; text-align: center;" | |||
|+ Easter Costumes | |+ Easter Costumes | ||
|- style="background-color: #B9DBB6" | |- style="background-color: #B9DBB6" | ||
| Line 37: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:90241}} || {{#item:61049}} || {{#item:61133}} || {{#item:90281}} | | {{#item:90241}} || {{#item:61049}} || {{#item:61133}} || {{#item:90281}} | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 90%; text-align: center;" | |||
|+ Spring Fashion Point Costumes | |||
|- style="background-color: #B9DBB6" | |||
| colspan="4" | FP Spring <br> [[File:TBD]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|23|383}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #8FC38A" | |||
| colspan="4" | Category 1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%" | {{#item:61128}} || style="width: 25%" | {{#item:410145}} || style="width: 25%" | {{#item:410189}} || style="width: 25%" | {{#item:410146}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61723}} || {{#item:410149}} || {{#item:410147}} || {{#item:410148}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:410192}} || {{#item:410193}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #8FC38A" | |||
| colspan="4" | Category 2 | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:410188}} || {{#item:410206}} || {{#item:410205}} || {{#item:410190}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:410191}} || {{#item:31175}} || {{#item:61132}} || {{#item:61722}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:480108}} || {{#item:31234}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #8FC38A" | |||
| colspan="4" | Category 3 | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:19761}} || {{#item:20048}} || {{#item:19692}} || {{#item:61497}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:19959}} || {{#item:20429}} || {{#item:31032}} || {{#item:20273}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:20103}} || {{#item:31031}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:06, 25 March 2025
Fashion Paradise
In the Fashion Paradise, costumes from past events can be crafted or bought for
Event Coin (25655) . Additionally fashion point vending machines are available here.
You can enter it through the market (muh_market 15, 85), using the Warper (Special Areas -> Fashion Workshop), or by using the @go 57 command.
Seasons
The Fashion Paradise is split into 4 parts, one for each season.
Spring
| Researcher File:TBD (muh_mark_in 32, 363) | |
| 1x 500x 50x 50x 3x | |
| 3x 250x 500x 5x 5x | |
| 500x 50x 50x 50x 100x | |
| 5x 50x 50x 250x 250x | |
| 50x 500x 100x 100x 5x | |
| Gardener File:TBD (muh_mark_in 17, 376) | |
| 1x 5x 5x 20x 20x | |
| 1x 350x 5x 5x 500x | |
| 300x 250x 25x 250x 300x | |
| 50x 5x 25x 3x 3x | |
| 1x 50x 25x 350x 500x | |
| Rose File:TBD (muh_mark_in 36, 389) | |||
| 2023 | |||
| 2024 | |||
Mila (muh_mark_in 66, 344) | |||
| 2022 | |||
| 2023 | |||
| 2024 | |||
| FP Spring File:TBD (muh_mark_in 23, 383) | |||
| Category 1 | |||
| Category 2 | |||
| Category 3 | |||
Summer
Autumn
Winter
Luni (muh_mark_in 66, 344) | |||
| 2021 | |||
| 2022 | |||
| 2023 | |||
Snowi (muh_mark_in 64, 329) | |||
| 2024 | |||
Lovely Fairy (muh_mark_in 69, 334) | |||
| 2024 | |||
Choco Loco (muh_mark_in 59, 325) | |
| 10x 5x 1.000 Zeny | |
| 15x 10x 5x 10.000 Zeny | |
| 10x 5x 1x 1.000 Zeny | |
| 15x 10x 5x 1x 10.000 Zeny | |
| 300x 75x 2x 2x 2x 5.000.000 Zeny | |
FP Winter (muh_mark_in 77, 349) | |||
| Category 1 | |||












