Flush Weapon Reform: Difference between revisions

 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 33: Line 33:
|<span style="color: #D52433;">-20</span>
|<span style="color: #D52433;">-20</span>
|Reformed Weapon  
|Reformed Weapon  
|14x {{#item:6635}}
|1x {{#item:102124}} <br>
1x {{#item:102124}}
50x {{#item:25814}} <br>
40x {{#item:1000433}} <br>
1000x {{#item:1001204}} <br>
750x {{#item:1001203}}
|<span style="color: #65CC00;">'''+1'''</span>
|<span style="color: #65CC00;">'''+1'''</span>
|-
|-
| colspan="4" |{{#item:28771}} <br> {{#itemDesc:28771}}
| colspan="4" |{{#item:28771}} <br> {{#itemDesc:28771}}
| colspan="3" |{{#item:510105}} <br> {{#itemDesc:510105}}
| colspan="3" |{{#item:510105}} <br> {{#itemDesc:510105}}
|-
|}
| colspan="7" |TRENNEN
<br>
|-
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="background-color:#FFFACD;"
|- style="background-color:#C9E4E7;text-align:center;"
|All other refined +0 ~ +20  Einbech Dungeon Weapons
|All other refined +0 ~ +20  Einbech Dungeon Weapons
|[[File:Amplification Flush.png]]
|[[File:Amplification Flush.png]]
Line 51: Line 55:
|<span style="color: #D52433;">-20</span>
|<span style="color: #D52433;">-20</span>
|Reformed Weapon
|Reformed Weapon
|14x {{#item:6635}}
|1x {{#item:102124}} <br>
1x {{#item:102124}}
50x {{#item:25814}} <br>
40x {{#item:1000433}} <br>
1000x {{#item:1001204}} <br>
750x {{#item:1001203}}
|<span style="color: #65CC00;">'''+1'''</span>
|<span style="color: #65CC00;">'''+1'''</span>
|-
|- style="background: #D4D7FB;"
| colspan="4" |Einbech Weapons:
| colspan="4" |Einbech Weapons:
| colspan="3" |Flush Weapons:
| colspan="3" |Flush Weapons:
817

edits