816
edits
(Created page with "==Thanos Helmet Enchantment== Thanos Helmet can be enchanted on slot 4 and 3. ===Perfect Enchants - Slot 3=== {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-ali...") |
|||
| (14 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | ==Thanatos Helmet LT Enchantment== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; width: auto" | |||
|- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;" | |||
| rowspan="2" | Target Item || rowspan="2" | Slot Order || colspan=2" | Minimum Requirements || rowspan="2" | Line Options || rowspan="2" | Reset Process | |||
|- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;" | |||
| Grade || Refine | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:400135}} || rowspan="4" | 4→3 || rowspan="4" | No Grade || rowspan="4" | 0 || rowspan="4" | Allowed || rowspan="4" | 500.000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:400142}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:400145}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:400151}} | |||
|} | |||
===Perfect Enchants - Slot 3=== | ===Perfect Enchants - Slot 3=== | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center;width: 75%;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center;width: 75%;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;" | |- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;" | ||
| Line 8: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:311367}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311367}} | |{{#item:311367}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311367}} | ||
|100x {{#item:6672}} <br> 1x {{#item: | |100x {{#item:6672}} <br> 1x {{#item:1000874}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:311370}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311370}} | |{{#item:311370}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311370}} | ||
|100x {{#item:6672}} <br> 1x {{#item: | |100x {{#item:6672}} <br> 1x {{#item:1000874}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:311373}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311373}} | |{{#item:311373}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311373}} | ||
|100x {{#item:6672}} <br> 1x {{#item: | |100x {{#item:6672}} <br> 1x {{#item:1000874}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:311376}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311376}} | |{{#item:311376}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311376}} | ||
|100x {{#item:6672}} <br> 1x {{#item: | |100x {{#item:6672}} <br> 1x {{#item:1000874}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Perfect Enchants - Slot 4=== | ===Perfect Enchants - Slot 4=== | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center;width: 75%;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center;width: 75%;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;" | |- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;" | ||
| Line 26: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:29061}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29061}} | |{{#item:29061}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29061}} | ||
|100x {{#item:6672}} <br> 1x {{#item: | |100x {{#item:6672}} <br> 1x {{#item:1000874}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:29071}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29071}} | |{{#item:29071}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29071}} | ||
|100x {{#item:6672}} <br> 1x {{#item: | |100x {{#item:6672}} <br> 1x {{#item:1000874}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:29081}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29081}} | |{{#item:29081}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29081}} | ||
|100x {{#item:6672}} <br> 1x {{#item: | |100x {{#item:6672}} <br> 1x {{#item:1000874}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:29091}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29091}} | |{{#item:29091}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29091}} | ||
|100x {{#item:6672}} <br> 1x {{#item: | |100x {{#item:6672}} <br> 1x {{#item:1000874}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:29101}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29101}} | |{{#item:29101}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29101}} | ||
|100x {{#item:6672}} <br> 1x {{#item: | |100x {{#item:6672}} <br> 1x {{#item:1000874}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:29111}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29111}} | |{{#item:29111}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29111}} | ||
|100x {{#item:6672}} <br> 1x {{#item: | |100x {{#item:6672}} <br> 1x {{#item:1000874}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{#item:29706}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29706}} | |||
|100x {{#item:6672}} <br> 1x {{#item:1000874}} | |||
|} | |||
====Upgrade Enchants - Slot 3==== | |||
You have also the option to upgrade lower enchantments to higher ones. For example: | |||
# {{#item:311376}} '''to''' {{#item:311377}} '''for 100x {{#item:6672}}, 2x {{#item:100479}}, 2x {{#item:100485}} and 1x {{#item:1000874}}.''' | |||
# {{#item:311377}} '''to''' {{#item:311378}} '''for 200x {{#item:6672}}, 4x {{#item:100479}}, 4x {{#item:100485}} and 1x {{#item:1000874}}.''' | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center;width: 75%;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;" | |||
| colspan="3"| Enchantlist: | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311376}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311376}} | |||
|{{#item:311377}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311377}} | |||
|{{#item:311378}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311378}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311373}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311373}} | |||
|{{#item:311374}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311374}} | |||
|{{#item:311375}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311375}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311367}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311367}} | |||
|{{#item:311368}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311368}} | |||
|{{#item:311369}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311369}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311370}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311370}} | |||
|{{#item:311371}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311371}} | |||
|{{#item:311372}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311372}} | |||
|} | |||
====Upgrade Enchants - Slot 4==== | |||
You have also the option to upgrade lower enchantments to higher ones. For example: | |||
# {{#item:29706}} '''to''' {{#item:29707}} '''for 100x {{#item:6672}}, 2x {{#item:100479}}, 2x {{#item:100485}} and 1x {{#item:1000874}}.''' | |||
# {{#item:29707}} '''to''' {{#item:29708}} '''for 200x {{#item:6672}}, 4x {{#item:100479}}, 4x {{#item:100485}} and 1x {{#item:1000874}}.''' | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center;width: 100%;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;" | |||
| colspan="3"| Enchantlist: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:29706}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29706}} | |{{#item:29706}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29706}} | ||
| | |{{#item:29707}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29707}} | ||
|{{#item:29708}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29708}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:29101}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29101}} | |||
|{{#item:29102}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29102}} | |||
|{{#item:29103}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29103}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:29071}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29071}} | |||
|{{#item:29072}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29072}} | |||
|{{#item:29073}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29073}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:29091}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29091}} | |||
|{{#item:29092}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29092}} | |||
|{{#item:29093}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29093}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:29081}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29081}} | |||
|{{#item:29082}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29082}} | |||
|{{#item:29083}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29083}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:29111}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29111}} | |||
|{{#item:29112}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29112}} | |||
|{{#item:29113}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29113}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:29061}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29061}} | |||
|{{#item:29062}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29062}} | |||
|{{#item:29063}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29063}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits