Ba pw03: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Schuuuubiiii (talk | contribs) (→fix) |
Schuuuubiiii (talk | contribs) m (→fix) |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| | | | ||
| 5,61m | | 5,61m | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ba_pw03 | | ba_pw03 | ||
Revision as of 08:49, 16 March 2025
Varmundt Dungeons - Biopsphere 2nd Plant
| Name | Time | Zeny | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ba_pw03 | 30min | no | 167 | 134 | 333 | 2,80m | ||||||||
| ba_pw03 | 30min | yes | 334 | 294 | 662 | 5,61m | ||||||||
| ba_pw03 | 60min | no | 337 | 269 | 667 | 5,61m | ||||||||
| ba_pw03 | 60min | yes | 668 | 588 | 1324 | 10,3m |