Scrap Weapons: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:


=Scrap Weapons=
=Scrap Weapons=
Every monster in [[Rudus]] - Dungeon has a chance to drop a {{#item:41076}}which contains one of the following weapons at random
Every monster in [[Rudus]] - Dungeon has a chance to drop a {{#item:41076}} which contains one of the following weapons at random
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;"  
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;"  
|- style="background-color:#F0E0E5;"
|- style="background-color:#F0E0E5;"
Line 13: Line 13:
| {{#item:580012}} <br>
| {{#item:580012}} <br>
{{#itemDesc:580012}}
{{#itemDesc:580012}}
| {{#item:700021}} <br>
{{#itemDesc:700021}}
| {{#item:560011}} <br>
| {{#item:560011}} <br>
{{#itemDesc:560011}}
{{#itemDesc:560011}}
| {{#item:700021}} <br>
{{#itemDesc:700021}}
|-
| {{#item:570012}} <br>
{{#itemDesc:570012}}
| {{#item:700021}} <br>
{{#itemDesc:700021}}
| {{#item:580012}} <br>
{{#itemDesc:580012}}
| {{#item:650020}} <br>
{{#itemDesc:650020}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:800010}} <br>
| {{#item:800010}} <br>
Line 38: Line 29:
| {{#item:840005}} <br>
| {{#item:840005}} <br>
{{#itemDesc:840005}}
{{#itemDesc:840005}}
| {{#item:560011}} <br>
| {{#item:650020}} <br>
{{#itemDesc:560011}}
{{#itemDesc:650020}}
| colspan="2" |
|}
|}
149

edits