Dye Ingredients: Difference between revisions

Marked this version for translation
No edit summary
(Marked this version for translation)
 
(9 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:


 
<languages/>
<translate>
<!--T:1-->
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|- style="background-color:#FFC0A4;
| Java Dullihan<br/>Inside Morroc<br/>{{#navi:morocc_in|146|99}}
| [[Image:dyemixnew.jpg]]
|- style="background-color:#FFC0A4;
|- style="background-color:#FFC0A4;
| Dye Type  
| Dye Type  
|Ingredients  
|Ingredients  
| rowspan="12" |Berradetta<br/>Inside Main Office<br/>Upper Floor<br/>{{#navi:main_office|50|285}}
| rowspan="12" |[[Image:berramain.jpg]]
|-
|-
| {{#item:975}}
| {{#item:975}}
Line 31: Line 32:
|-
|-
| {{#item:983}}
| {{#item:983}}
| 30 {{#item:507}} 30 {{#item:508}} 30 {{#item:511}} 5 {{#item:510}} 1 {{#item:973}} 1 {{#item:974}} 1 {{#item:713}} 7,000 Zeny
| 1 {{#item:7580}} 1 {{#item:973}} 1 {{#item:974}} 1 {{#item:713}} 7,000 Zeny
|-
|-
| {{#item:7580}}
| {{#item:7580}}
Line 42: Line 43:
| 1 {{#item:972}} 1 {{#item:970}} 1 {{#item:713}} 4,000 Zeny
| 1 {{#item:972}} 1 {{#item:970}} 1 {{#item:713}} 4,000 Zeny
|}
|}
</translate>