1,479
edits
m (Muh moved page Custom Macros to Custom Wiki Macros) |
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
||
| (21 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ Wiki Custom Macros | |+ Wiki Custom Macros - Exmaples | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Code !! Result | ! Code !! Result | ||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <nowiki>{{#navi:prontera|150|160}}</nowiki>|| {{#navi:prontera|150|160}} | | <nowiki>{{#navi:prontera|150|160}}</nowiki>|| {{#navi:prontera|150|160}} | ||
|- | |||
| <nowiki>{{#skill:502}}</nowiki>|| {{#skill:502}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <nowiki>{{#skillDesc:502}}</nowiki>|| {{#skillDesc:502}} | | <nowiki>{{#skillDesc:502}}</nowiki>|| {{#skillDesc:502}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <nowiki>{{#mob: | | <nowiki>{{#mob:1062}}</nowiki>|| {{#mob:1062}} | ||
|- | |||
| <nowiki>{{#linkmob:1062}}</nowiki>|| {{#linkmob:1062}} | |||
|} | |} | ||