Custom Wiki Macros: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |+ Wiki Custom Macros |- ! Code !! Result |- | <nowiki>{{#icon:502}}</nowiki>|| {{#icon:502}} |- | <nowiki>{{#illust:502}}</nowiki>|| {{#illust:502}} |- |...")
 
No edit summary
Tag: Manual revert
 
(22 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+ Wiki Custom Macros
|+ Wiki Custom Macros - Exmaples
|-
|-
! Code !! Result
! Code !! Result
Line 15: Line 15:
|-
|-
| <nowiki>{{#navi:prontera|150|160}}</nowiki>|| {{#navi:prontera|150|160}}
| <nowiki>{{#navi:prontera|150|160}}</nowiki>|| {{#navi:prontera|150|160}}
|-
| <nowiki>{{#skill:502}}</nowiki>|| {{#skill:502}}
|-
|-
| <nowiki>{{#skillDesc:502}}</nowiki>|| {{#skillDesc:502}}
| <nowiki>{{#skillDesc:502}}</nowiki>|| {{#skillDesc:502}}
|-
|-
| <nowiki>{{#mob:502|Name}}</nowiki>|| {{#mob:502|Name}}
| <nowiki>{{#mob:1062}}</nowiki>|| {{#mob:1062}}
|-
| <nowiki>{{#linkmob:1062}}</nowiki>|| {{#linkmob:1062}}
|}
|}