Custom Wiki Macros: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Changed protection settings for "Custom Wiki Macros" ([Edit=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite))) |
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
||
| (16 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <nowiki>{{#mob:1062}}</nowiki>|| {{#mob:1062}} | | <nowiki>{{#mob:1062}}</nowiki>|| {{#mob:1062}} | ||
|- | |||
| <nowiki>{{#linkmob:1062}}</nowiki>|| {{#linkmob:1062}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 12:45, 1 March 2025
| Code | Result |
|---|---|
| {{#icon:502}} | |
| {{#illust:502}} | https://muhro.eu/flux/data/zrenderer_cache/item/image/.png |
| {{#item:502}} | |
| {{#linkitem:502|Name}} | Name |
| {{#itemDesc:502}} | A bottle of potion made from grinded Red and Yellow Herbs. _______________________ Type: Restorative Heal: 105 ~ 145 HP _______________________ Type: Healing Position: Unknown Weight: 10 |
| {{#navi:prontera|150|160}} | (prontera 150, 160) |
| {{#skill:502}} | |
| {{#skillDesc:502}} | Max Level: 1 Requirement: Coin Flip 1 Skill Form: Active Type: Physical Ranged Target: 1 Character Cast Time: 0s Fixed After Cast Delay: 1.00s Cool Down: 0s Recover: AP AP Cost: Description: Shoots an enemy 3 times in one attack. Consumes 1 Coin. |
| {{#mob:1062}} | ![]() Santa Poring (1062) |
| {{#linkmob:1062}} | Santa Poring (1062) |
