Heroic Token: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
(9 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<noinclude>[[Category:Equipment Available]]</noinclude>
<noinclude>
[[Category:Equipment Available]]
</noinclude>
 
==Accessories==
==Accessories==
Talk to Greatest Hero {{#navi:lhz_dun_n|139|138}} and bring him the items he want. <br> [[File:bio5hero.png]]<br>
Talk to Greatest Hero {{#navi:m_crafting|56|135}}. <br> [[File:bio5hero.png]]<br>


Each Heroic Token costs:
Each Heroic Token costs:
Line 11: Line 14:
|-
|-
| 1
| 1
| {{#item:2981}}
| {{#item:490163}}
|-
|-
| 1
| 1
| {{#item:490163}}
| {{#item:2981}}
|-
|-
| 1
| 1
| {{#item:28522}}
| {{#item:28522}}
|-
|-
| 500
| 100
| {{#item:11517}}
| {{#item:11517}}
|-
|-
| 3
| 1
| {{#item:27088}}
| {{#item:27088}}
|-
|-
| 50000000
| 10,000,000
| Zeny
| Zeny
|}
|}
*{{#item:2981}} can be purchased for 30 {{#item:6684}}.
**Reference: [[Heroic Ring]]
*{{#item:28522}} drops at [[Orc's Memory]].
*100 {{#item:11517}} needs 1000 {{#item:950}}, 500 {{#item:7172}}, 200 {{#item:1054}}.
** Reference: [[The Song of Iara]]




Line 70: Line 81:
|-
|-
| {{#item:490188}} ||  {{#itemDesc:490188}}
| {{#item:490188}} ||  {{#itemDesc:490188}}
|-
| {{#item:490220}} ||  {{#itemDesc:490220}}
|}
|}
817

edits